DHB-Pokal Männer 2009/10
Die Mannschaften der 1.Bundesliga waren für die 2.Runde gesetzt
1.Hauptrunde (26.-30.08.2009)
26.08.2009 VfL Bad Schwartau ZL - ZL SC Magdeburg II   28 : 21
28.08.2009 Leichlinger TV ZL - ZL HC Erlangen   23 : 30
28.08.2009 VfL Edewecht ZL - ZL HC Empor Rostock   25 : 35
28.08.2009 HSG Varel ZL - ZL HSG Nordhorn-Lingen   26 : 27
29.08.2009 HSC 2000 Coburg ZL - ZL TV Bittenfeld   25 : 29
29.08.2009 TSG Groß-Bieberau ZL - ZL ThSV Eisenach   27 : 33
29.08.2009 Wilhelmshavener HV ZL - ZL SV Anhalt Bernburg   30 : 32
29.08.2009 HG Saarlouis ZL - ZL TV 1893 Neuhausen   36 : 29
29.08.2009 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg ZL - ZL HSG Frankfurt   27 : 31
30.08.2009 Eintracht Hildesheim ZL - ZL Dessau-Roßlauer HV   33 : 29
28.08.2009 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen RL - ZL EHV Aue   25 : 30
28.08.2009 OSC 04 Rheinhausen RL - ZL TSG Friesenheim   35 : 42
29.08.2009 THW Kiel II RL - ZL TV Emsdetten   24 : 36
29.08.2009 VTV Mundenheim RL - ZL TV Korschenbroich   24 : 42
29.08.2009 SG DJK Rimpar RL - ZL Bergischer HC 06   22 : 28
29.08.2009 VfL Eintracht Hagen RL - ZL TuSEM Essen   23 : 29
29.08.2009 SG Leutershausen RL - ZL SG BBM Bietigheim   31 : 35
30.08.2009 HSG Handball Lemgo II RL - ZL SV Post Schwerin   25 : 34
29.08.2009 HSG Hohn/Elsdorf OL - ZL HSV Hannover   23 : 43
29.08.2009 SG Wallau OL - ZL TuSpo Obernburg   22 : 30
29.08.2009 TV Jahn Hiesfeld OL - ZL Ahlener SG   27 : 36
30.08.2009 TV Moselweiß OL - ZL 1.SV Concordia Delitzsch   25 : 31
30.08.2009 VfL Horneburg OL - ZL TSV Altenholz   28 : 48
29.08.2009 FTSV Jahn Brinkum 5L - ZL ASV Hamm   13 : 36
29.08.2009 TuS Ferndorf RL - RL TV Groß-Umstadt   30 : 29
30.08.2009 HSG Pohlheim RL - RL TSV Neuhausen/Filder   30 : 42
28.08.2009 Lehrter SV OL - RL OHV Aurich   35 : 26
29.08.2009 SV Oebisfelde 1895 OL - RL TSV Bremervörde   28 : 25
29.08.2009 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld OL - RL GWD Minden II   34 : 32
29.08.2009 HSG Freiberg OL - RL SG Köndringen/Teningen   17 : 35
29.08.2009 GSV Eintracht Baunatal RL - OL SG Pforzheim/Eutingen   35 : 31
30.08.2009 HC Neuruppin OL - RL SV Beckdorf   30 : 29
30.08.2009 SG Bruchköbel OL - RL TuS Wermelskirchen 07   23 : 29
29.08.2009 Berliner TV 1850 5L - RL HSG Tarp/Wanderup n.V. 46 : 47
29.08.2009 SG LVB Leipzig RL - 5L TV 08 Willstätt   30 : 25
29.08.2009 Barmstedter MTV OL - OL Stralsunder HV   25 : 30
29.08.2009 SV Kornwestheim OL - OL SV Hermsdorf   29 : 26
30.08.2009 HG Rosdorf-Grone OL - OL SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg   31 : 23
29.08.2009 SV Langenweddingen OL - 5L VfL Lichtenrade   25 : 29
29.08.2009 SG Saulheim OL - 5L TSG Oberursel   28 : 17
30.08.2009 HSG Gütersloh 5L - OL SG WIFT Neumünster   29 : 31
30.08.2009 MTV Müden/Örtze 1913 6L - OL MTV Herzhorn   21 : 38
- LIT Nordhemmern/M'wald - - - Freilos        
- HSC Bad Neustadt - - - Freilos        
2.Hauptrunde (22./23.09.2009)
22.09.2009 THW Kiel BL - BL Füchse Berlin   34 : 26
23.09.2009 VfL Gummersbach BL - BL HSG Wetzlar n.V. 39 : 37
22.09.2009 TV Bittenfeld ZL - BL Rhein-Neckar Löwen n.V. 32 : 33
23.09.2009 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen ZL - BL TuS N-Lübbecke   34 : 38
23.09.2009 Eintracht Hildesheim ZL - BL TBV Lemgo   25 : 33
23.09.2009 TV Korschenbroich ZL - BL HBW Balingen/Weilstetten   29 : 39
23.09.2009 HC Erlangen ZL - BL HSG Düsseldorf   32 : 28
23.09.2009 LIT Nordhemmern/M'wald RL - BL TSV Hannover-Burgdorf   19 : 38
23.09.2009 HSG Tarp/Wanderup RL - BL HSV Hamburg   31 : 44
23.09.2009 SG LVB Leipzig RL - BL MT Melsungen   30 : 46
23.09.2009 GSV Eintracht Baunatal RL - BL TV Großwallstadt   31 : 48
23.09.2009 HC Neuruppin OL - BL SC Magdeburg   28 : 32
23.09.2009 SG WIFT Neumünster OL - BL GWD Minden   17 : 40
23.09.2009 SV Kornwestheim OL - BL Frisch Auf Göppingen   23 : 39
23.09.2009 TSV Neuhausen / Filder OL - BL TSV Dormagen   28 : 32
22.09.2009 VfL Bad Schwartau ZL - ZL TSV Altenholz   37 : 31
22.09.2009 ASV Hamm ZL - ZL Ahlener SG   25 : 27
22.09.2009 Bergischer HC 06 ZL - ZL ThSV Eisenach   33 : 27
23.09.2009 SV Post Schwerin ZL - ZL HSV Hannover   38 : 29
23.09.2009 SG BBM Bietigheim ZL - ZL HSG Frankfurt   33 : 31
22.09.2009 EHV Aue ZL - RL HSC Bad Neustadt   30 : 26
23.09.2009 SG Köndringen/Teningen RL - ZL TSG Friesenheim   38 : 42
23.09.2009 TuS Ferndorf RL - ZL TuSEM Essen   32 : 35
23.09.2009 HG Saarlouis ZL - RL TuS Wermelskirchen 07   30 : 29
22.09.2009 HG Rosdorf-Grone OL - ZL TV Emsdetten   21 : 45
23.09.2009 Lehrter SV OL - ZL HC Empor Rostock   25 : 36
23.09.2009 SG Saulheim OL - ZL TuSpo Obernburg   30 : 37
23.09.2009 VfL Lichtenrade 5L - ZL SV Anhalt Bernburg   29 : 39
23.09.2009 SV Oebisfelde 1895 OL - OL Stralsunder HV   30 : 29
23.09.2009 MTV Herzhorn OL - OL HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld   34 : 29
- SG Flensburg-Handewitt BL - - Freilos        
- 1.SV Concordia Delitzsch BL - - Freilos        
3.Hauptrunde (20./21.10.2009)
20.10.2009 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf BL - BL Rhein-Neckar Löwen   26 : 38
20.10.2009 TV Großwallstadt BL - BL THW Kiel   29 : 32
21.10.2009 TuS N-Lübbecke BL - BL SC Magdeburg   33 : 24
21.10.2009 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten BL - BL GWD Minden   27 : 16
20.10.2009 TSG Friesenheim ZL - BL TSV Dormagen   31 : 26
20.10.2009 SV Post Schwerin ZL - BL VfL Gummersbach   25 : 35
21.10.2009 TuSpo Obernburg ZL - BL HSV Hamburg   24 : 43
21.10.2009 TV Emsdetten ZL - BL Frisch Auf Göppingen   27 : 33
21.10.2009 Ahlener SG ZL - BL SG Flensburg-Handewitt   23 : 35
21.10.2009 HG Saarlouis ZL - BL MT Melsungen   29 : 38
21.10.2009 VfL Bad Schwartau ZL - BL TBV Lemgo   29 : 28
21.10.2009 TuSEM Essen ZL - ZL EHV Aue   27 : 21
21.10.2009 Bergischer HC 06 ZL - ZL HC Empor Rostock   33 : 26
21.10.2009 1.SV Concordia Delitzsch ZL - ZL SG BBM Bietigheim   28 : 26
18.10.2009 MTV Herzhorn OL - ZL HC Erlangen   21 : 30
21.10.2009 SV Oebisfelde 1895 OL - ZL SV Anhalt Bernburg   30 : 33
Achtelfinale (15./16.12.2009)
15.12.2009 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten BL - BL HSV Hamburg   23 : 38
16.12.2009 SG Flensburg-Handewitt BL - BL THW Kiel   26 : 31
16.12.2009 Rhein-Neckar Löwen BL - BL MT Melsungen   36 : 31
15.12.2009 Frisch Auf Göppingen BL - ZL 1.SV Concordia Delitzsch   38 : 23
16.12.2009 HC Erlangen ZL - BL TuS N-Lübbecke   20 : 26
16.12.2009 VfL Gummersbach BL - ZL SV Anhalt Bernburg   42 : 22
25.11.2009 Bergischer HC 06 ZL - ZL TSG Friesenheim   26 : 23
16.12.2009 VfL Bad Schwartau ZL - ZL TuSEM Essen   35 : 32
Viertelfinale (06./07.20.2010)
06.02.2010 VfL Bad Schwartau ZL - BL HSV Hamburg   29 : 36
06.02.2010 Bergischer HC 06 ZL - BL TuS N-Lübbecke   22 : 26
07.02.2010 Frisch Auf Göppingen BL - BL Rhein-Neckar Löwen   29 : 33
07.02.2010 VfL Gummersbach BL - BL THW Kiel   35 : 28
Halbfinale in Hamburg
10.04.2010 Rhein-Neckar Löwen BL - BL VfL Gummersbach   31 : 21
10.04.2010 HSV Hamburg BL - BL TuS N-Lübbecke   37 : 32
Spiel um Platz 3 (11.04.2010 in Hamburg)
11.04.2010 TuS N-Lübbecke BL - BL VfL Gummersbach   29 : 26
Finale (11.04.2010 in Hamburg)
11.04.2010 HSV Hamburg BL - BL Rhein-Neckar Löwen n.V. 34 : 33