Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
07.01.2017 18:00 h VfL Oldenburg - Nantes Loire 30 : 37
08.01.2017 15:00 h IK Sävehof - Randers HK 21 : 27
14.01.2017 14:00 h Randers HK - VfL Oldenburg 28 : 24
14.01.2017 16:00 h IK Sävehof - Nantes Loire 23 : 36
21.01.2017 18:00 h Nantes Loire - Randers HK 25 : 19
22.01.2017 14:00 h VfL Oldenburg - IK Sävehof 30 : 32
29.01.2017 14:00 h Randers HK - Nantes Loire 26 : 26
29.01.2017 15:00 h IK Sävehof - VfL Oldenburg 37 : 33
04.02.2017 16:00 h Nantes Loire - VfL Oldenburg 28 : 29
04.02.2017 16:00 h Randers HK - IK Sävehof 28 : 24
12.02.2017 14:00 h Nantes Loire - IK Sävehof 34 : 30
12.02.2017 16:30 h VfL Oldenburg - Randers HK 24 : 25

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Nantes Loire Atl. HB 4 1 1 186 : 157 9 -   3
2 Randers HK 4 1 1 153 : 144 9 -   3
3 IK Sävehof 2 0 4 167 : 188 4 -   8
4 VfL Oldenburg 1 0 5 170 : 187 2 - 10

 
Nantes Loire Atl. HB # 25:19 34:30 28:29
Randers HK 26:26# 28:24 28:24
IK Sävehof 23:36 21:27# 37:33
VfL Oldenburg 30:37 24:25 30:32#
BLI mycross
Gruppe B
07.01.2017 14:00 h HC Kuban - Fehérvári KC 31 : 26
07.01.2017 18:00 h HC Leipzig - Brest BHB 15 : 34
14.01.2017 18:00 h HC Leipzig - Fehérvári KC 21 : 34
14.01.2017 18:00 h Brest BHB - HC Kuban 27 : 21
21.01.2017 14:00 h HC Kuban - HC Leipzig 32 : 24
22.01.2017 14:00 h Fehérvári KC - Brest BHB 25 : 25
28.01.2017 19:00 h HC Leipzig - HC Kuban 27 : 33
29.01.2017 17:00 h Brest BHB - Fehérvári KC 21 : 21
04.02.2017 17:15 h Fehérvári KC - HC Kuban 24 : 31
05.02.2017 17:00 h Brest BHB - HC Leipzig 23 : 20
12.02.2017 14:00 h HC Kuban - Brest BHB 25 : 20
12.02.2017 15:00 h Fehérvári KC - HC Leipzig 29 : 27

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Kuban Krasnodar 5 0 1 173 : 148 10 -   2
2 Brest Bretagne HB 3 2 1 150 : 127 8 -   4
3 Fehérvári KC 2 2 2 159 : 156 6 -   6
4 HC Leipzig 0 0 6 134 : 185 0 - 12

 
HC Kuban Krasnodar # 25:20 31:26 32:24
Brest Bretagne HB 27:21# 21:21 23:20
Fehérvári KC 24:31 25:25# 29:27
HC Leipzig 27:33 15:34 21:34#
BLI mycross
   
Gruppe C
07.01.2017 15:00 h HC Rostow-Don - Érdi VSE 27 : 24
07.01.2017 19:00 h BBM Bietigheim - Byåsen HB 39 : 33
15.01.2017 16:00 h Byåsen HB - HC Rostow-Don 29 : 24
15.01.2017 16:00 h Érdi VSE - BBM Bietigheim 35 : 27
21.01.2017 18:00 h Byåsen HB - Érdi VSE 35 : 28
21.01.2017 19:00 h BBM Bietigheim - HC Rostow-Don 20 : 23
28.01.2017 15:00 h HC Rostow-Don - BBM Bietigheim 34 : 24
29.01.2017 15:30 h Érdi VSE - Byåsen HB 34 : 22
04.02.2017 18:00 h Byåsen HB - BBM Bietigheim 23 : 28
05.02.2017 15:00 h Érdi VSE - HC Rostow-Don 19 : 30
11.02.2017 15:00 h HC Rostow-Don - Byåsen HB 35 : 21
12.02.2017 15:00 h BBM Bietigheim - Érdi VSE 28 : 25

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Rostow-Don 5 0 1 173 : 137 10 -   2
2 SG BBM Bietigheim 3 0 3 166 : 173 6 -   6
3 Érdi VSE 2 0 4 165 : 169 4 -   8
4 Byåsen HB Trondheim 2 0 4 163 : 188 4 -   8

 
HC Rostow-Don # 34:24 27:24 35:21
SG BBM Bietigheim 20:23# 28:25 39:33
Érdi VSE 19:30 35:27# 34:22
Byåsen HB Trondheim 29:24 23:28 35:28#
BLI mycross
Gruppe D
07.01.2017 15:00 h Nykøbing Falster - HC Lada Togliatti 35 : 23
07.01.2017 16:00 h Glassverket IF - TuS Metzingen 16 : 22
14.01.2017 13:00 h HC Lada Togliatti - Glassverket IF 32 : 21
14.01.2017 20:00 h TuS Metzingen - Nykøbing Falster 29 : 34
21.01.2017 13:00 h HC Lada Togliatti - TuS Metzingen 26 : 27
22.01.2017 18:00 h Glassverket IF - Nykøbing Falster 25 : 25
28.01.2017 15:00 h Nykøbing Falster - Glassverket IF 32 : 32
28.01.2017 20:00 h TuS Metzingen - HC Lada Togliatti 23 : 24
03.02.2017 20:00 h TuS Metzingen - Glassverket IF 39 : 17
04.02.2017 13:00 h HC Lada Togliatti - Nykøbing Falster 35 : 32
11.02.2017 16:00 h Glassverket IF - HC Lada Togliatti 26 : 25
12.02.2017 15:00 h Nykøbing Falster - TuS Metzingen 36 : 36

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Nykøbing Falster HK 2 3 1 194 : 180 7 -   5
2 TuS Metzingen 3 1 2 176 : 153 7 -   5
3 HC Lada Togliatti 3 0 3 165 : 164 6 -   6
4 Glassverket IF Drammen 1 2 3 137 : 175 4 -   8

 
Nykøbing Falster HK # 36:36 35:23 32:32
TuS Metzingen 29:34# 23:24 39:17
HC Lada Togliatti 35:32 26:27# 32:21
Glassverket IF Drammen 25:25 16:22 26:25#
BLI mycross