Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
09.02.2017 19:00 h RD Ribnica - Füchse Berlin 20 : 25
11.02.2017 20:45 h St.Raphaël VHB - GOG Håndbold 32 : 36
18.02.2017 18:45 h GOG Håndbold - RD Ribnica 32 : 27
19.02.2017 15:00 h Füchse Berlin - St.Raphaël VHB 33 : 31
01.03.2017 19:00 h Füchse Berlin - GOG Håndbold 37 : 29
05.03.2017 19:30 h RD Ribnica - St.Raphaël VHB 24 : 31
11.03.2017 20:45 h St.Raphaël VHB - RD Ribnica 26 : 22
12.03.2017 16:00 h GOG Håndbold - Füchse Berlin 26 : 31
25.03.2017 17:00 h GOG Håndbold - St.Raphaël VHB :
26.03.2017 17:00 h Füchse Berlin - RD Ribnica :
01.04.2017 20:45 h St.Raphaël VHB - Füchse Berlin :
02.04.2017 17:00 h RD Ribnica - GOG Håndbold :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Füchse Berlin 4 0 0 126 : 106 8 -   0
2 Saint Raphaël Var HB 2 0 2 120 : 115 4 -   4
3 GOG Håndbold 2 0 2 123 : 127 4 -   4
4 RD Ribnica 0 0 4 93 : 114 0 -   8

 
Füchse Berlin # 33:31 37:29 26.03.
Saint Raphaël Var HB 01.04.# 32:36 26:22
GOG Håndbold 26:31 25.03.# 32:27
RD Ribnica 20:25 24:31 02.04.#
BLI mycross
Gruppe B
11.02.2017 16:00 h HC Midtjylland - FC Porto 29 : 26
11.02.2017 19:30 h FA Göppingen - BM Granollers 29 : 28
19.02.2017 19:45 h BM Granollers - HC Midtjylland 34 : 32
19.02.2017 20:30 h FC Porto - FA Göppingen 27 : 31
04.03.2017 16:00 h FC Porto - BM Granollers 23 : 22
04.03.2017 20:30 h HC Midtjylland - FA Göppingen 22 : 25
08.03.2017 19:30 h FA Göppingen - HC Midtjylland 31 : 23
12.03.2017 19:00 h BM Granollers - FC Porto 33 : 22
25.03.2017 19:00 h FC Porto - HC Midtjylland :
26.03.2017 19:00 h BM Granollers - FA Göppingen :
01.04.2017 16:00 h HC Midtjylland - BM Granollers :
01.04.2017 19:30 h FA Göppingen - FC Porto :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Frisch Auf Göppingen 4 0 0 116 : 100 8 -   0
2 BM Granollers 2 0 2 117 : 106 4 -   4
3 HC Midtjylland 1 0 3 106 : 116 2 -   6
4 FC Porto 1 0 3 98 : 115 2 -   6

 
Frisch Auf Göppingen # 29:28 31:23 01.04.
BM Granollers 26.03.# 34:32 33:22
HC Midtjylland 22:25 01.04.# 29:26
FC Porto 27:31 23:22 25.03.#
BLI mycross
   
Gruppe C
08.02.2017 20:30 h Tatabánya KC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 27 : 24
11.02.2017 17:45 h KIF Kolding - SC Magdeburg 23 : 23
18.02.2017 12:45 h Maccabi Tel Aviv - KIF Kolding 25 : 31
19.02.2017 17:00 h SC Magdeburg - Tatabánya KC 30 : 25
04.03.2017 12:45 h Maccabi Tel Aviv - SC Magdeburg 22 : 38
04.03.2017 15:00 h Tatabánya KC - KIF Kolding 28 : 26
11.03.2017 19:00 h KIF Kolding - Tatabánya KC 26 : 29
12.03.2017 17:00 h SC Magdeburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv 42 : 24
25.03.2017 15:00 h Maccabi Tel Aviv - Tatabánya KC :
25.03.2017 17:00 h SC Magdeburg - KIF Kolding :
01.04.2017 15:00 h Tatabánya KC - SC Magdeburg :
01.04.2017 18:45 h KIF Kolding - Maccabi Tel Aviv :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SC Magdeburg 3 1 0 133 : 94 7 -   1
2 Tatabánya KC 3 0 1 109 : 106 6 -   2
3 KIF Kolding Kopenhagen 1 1 2 106 : 105 3 -   5
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 4 95 : 138 0 -   8

 
SC Magdeburg # 30:25 25.03. 42:24
Tatabánya KC 01.04.# 28:26 27:24
KIF Kolding Kopenhagen 23:23 26:29# 01.04.
Maccabi Tel Aviv 22:38 25.03. 25:31#
BLI mycross
Gruppe D
11.02.2017 19:30 h MT Melsungen - Benfica Lissabon 32 : 22
11.02.2017 20:00 h SCDR Anaitasuna - Riihimäen Cocks 30 : 24
18.02.2017 18:00 h Benfica Lissabon - SCDR Anaitasuna 33 : 28
19.02.2017 14:00 h Riihimäen Cocks - MT Melsungen 28 : 29
04.03.2017 14:00 h Riihimäen Cocks - Benfica Lissabon 21 : 23
04.03.2017 20:00 h SCDR Anaitasuna - MT Melsungen 23 : 22
11.03.2017 17:00 h Benfica Lissabon - Riihimäen Cocks 26 : 25
11.03.2017 19:30 h MT Melsungen - SCDR Anaitasuna 28 : 22
25.03.2017 17:00 h Benfica Lissabon - MT Melsungen :
26.03.2017 16:00 h Riihimäen Cocks - SCDR Anaitasuna :
01.04.2017 19:30 h MT Melsungen - Riihimäen Cocks :
01.04.2017 20:00 h SCDR Anaitasuna - Benfica Lissabon :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 MT Melsungen 3 0 1 111 : 95 6 -   2
2 SL Benfica Lissabon 3 0 1 104 : 106 6 -   2
3 SCDR Anaitasuna 2 0 2 103 : 107 4 -   4
4 Riihimäen Cocks 0 0 4 98 : 108 0 -   8

 
MT Melsungen # 32:22 28:22 01.04.
SL Benfica Lissabon 25.03.# 33:28 26:25
SCDR Anaitasuna 23:22 01.04.# 30:24
Riihimäen Cocks 28:29 21:23 26.03.#
BLI mycross