Vorrunde
Gruppe A
07.10.2017 14:30 h Nykøbing Falster - KS Gdynia 27 : 21
07.10.2017 18:00 h CSM Bukarest - RK Krim Ljubljana 30 : 18
11.10.2017 20:00 h KS Gdynia - CSM Bukarest 23 : 34
14.10.2017 15:00 h RK Krim Ljubljana - Nykøbing Falster 27 : 26
22.10.2017 16:50 h Nykøbing Falster - CSM Bukarest :
25.10.2017 18:30 h KS Gdynia - RK Krim Ljubljana :
04.11.2017 14:45 h CSM Bukarest - Nykøbing Falster :
04.11.2017 15:00 h RK Krim Ljubljana - KS Gdynia :
10.11.2017 19:00 h KS Gdynia - Nykøbing Falster :
11.11.2017 15:00 h RK Krim Ljubljana - CSM Bukarest :
19.11.2017 14:00 h CSM Bukarest - KS Gdynia :
19.11.2017 15:10 h Nykøbing Falster - RK Krim Ljubljana :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 CSM Bukarest 2 0 0 64 : 41 4 -   0
2 Nykøbing Falster HK 1 0 1 53 : 48 2 -   2
3 RK Krim Ljubljana 1 0 1 45 : 56 2 -   2
4 KS Gdynia 0 0 2 44 : 61 0 -   4

 
CSM Bukarest # 04.11. 30:18 19.11.
Nykøbing Falster HK 22.10.# 19.11. 27:21
RK Krim Ljubljana 11.11. 27:26# 04.11.
KS Gdynia 23:34 10.11. 25.10.#
BLI mycross
Gruppe A
07.10.2017 14:00 h HC Rostow-Don - Brest Bretagne 26 : 24
07.10.2017 19:30 h KC ETO Györ - FC Midtjylland 27 : 16
15.10.2017 15:00 h Brest Bretagne - KC ETO Györ 23 : 26
15.10.2017 16:30 h FC Midtjylland - HC Rostow-Don 24 : 21
20.10.2017 19:00 h Brest Bretagne - FC Midtjylland :
21.10.2017 15:00 h HC Rostow-Don - KC ETO Györ :
04.11.2017 13:30 h FC Midtjylland - Brest Bretagne :
06.11.2017 19:00 h KC ETO Györ - HC Rostow-Don :
11.11.2017 15:00 h Brest Bretagne - HC Rostow-Don :
11.11.2017 15:30 h FC Midtjylland - KC ETO Györ :
18.11.2017 14:00 h HC Rostow-Don - FC Midtjylland :
18.11.2017 15:00 h KC ETO Györ - Brest Bretagne :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 KC ETO Györ 2 0 0 53 : 39 4 -   0
2 HC Rostow-Don 1 0 1 47 : 48 2 -   2
3 FC Midtjylland 1 0 1 40 : 48 2 -   2
4 Brest Bretagne HB 0 0 2 47 : 52 0 -   4

 
KC ETO Györ # 06.11. 27:16 18.11.
HC Rostow-Don 21.10.# 18.11. 26:24
FC Midtjylland 11.11. 24:21# 04.11.
Brest Bretagne HB 23:26 11.11. 20.10.#
BLI mycross
   
Gruppe A
06.10.2017 19:00 h Vardar Skopje - FTC Budapest 34 : 31
07.10.2017 17:00 h Larvik HK - Thüringer HC 27 : 31
14.10.2017 18:00 h FTC Budapest - Larvik HK 37 : 33
15.10.2017 14:00 h Thüringer HC - Vardar Skopje 21 : 29
21.10.2017 17:00 h Larvik HK - Vardar Skopje :
22.10.2017 14:00 h Thüringer HC - FTC Budapest :
04.11.2017 15:00 h FTC Budapest - Thüringer HC :
04.11.2017 17:00 h Vardar Skopje - Larvik HK :
11.11.2017 13:30 h FTC Budapest - Vardar Skopje :
12.11.2017 14:00 h Thüringer HC - Larvik HK :
17.11.2017 19:00 h Vardar Skopje - Thüringer HC :
19.11.2017 15:00 h Larvik HK - FTC Budapest :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 ŽRK Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 63 : 52 4 -   0
2 Ferencváros Budapest 1 0 1 68 : 67 2 -   2
3 Thüringer HC 1 0 1 52 : 56 2 -   2
4 Larvik HK 0 0 2 60 : 68 0 -   4

 
ŽRK Vardar Skopje # 34:31 17.11. 04.11.
Ferencváros Budapest 11.11.# 04.11. 37:33
Thüringer HC 21:29 22.10.# 12.11.
Larvik HK 21.10. 19.11. 27:31#
BLI mycross
Gruppe A
07.10.2017 19:00 h ŽRK Buducnost - BBM Bietigheim 32 : 24
08.10.2017 19:00 h Metz HB - Våg HK 30 : 22
14.10.2017 16:00 h Våg HK - ŽRK Buducnost 29 : 19
14.10.2017 19:00 h BBM Bietigheim - Metz HB 26 : 30
21.10.2017 17:30 h Metz HB - ŽRK Buducnost :
22.10.2017 17:00 h Våg HK - BBM Bietigheim :
01.11.2017 18:30 h BBM Bietigheim - Våg HK :
04.11.2017 19:30 h ŽRK Buducnost - Metz HB :
11.11.2017 Våg HK - Metz HB :
12.11.2017 17:00 h BBM Bietigheim - ŽRK Buducnost :
18.11.2017 19:00 h ŽRK Buducnost - Våg HK :
19.11.2017 15:00 h Metz HB - BBM Bietigheim :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Metz HB 2 0 0 60 : 48 4 -   0
2 Våg HK Kristiansand 1 0 1 51 : 49 2 -   2
3 ŽRK Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 51 : 53 2 -   2
4 SG BBM Bietigheim 0 0 2 50 : 62 0 -   4

 
Metz HB # 30:22 21.10. 19.11.
Våg HK Kristiansand 11.11.# 29:19 22.10.
ŽRK Buducnost Podgorica 04.11. 18.11.# 32:24
SG BBM Bietigheim 26:30 01.11. 12.11.#
BLI mycross