Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Frauen
Staffel Nord
01.04.2017 16:00 h TSG Wismar - VfL Oldenburg II :
01.04.2017 17:00 h TSV N. Harrislee - TV Oyten :
02.04.2017 15:00 h TSV N. Harrislee - HSV Minden-Nord :
08.04.2017 16:30 h TSV Travemünde - HG Owschlag :
08.04.2017 17:30 h HSV Minden-Nord - Buxtehuder SV II :
08.04.2017 19:30 h HSG Heidmark - HSG Jörl/Viöl :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 15 1 3 534 : 423 31 -   7
2 TV Oyten 15 0 4 608 : 527 30 -   8
3 TSV Nord Harrislee 12 3 3 480 : 400 27 -   9
4 N HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl 13 0 6 520 : 471 26 - 12
5 Buxtehuder SV II 12 1 6 522 : 436 25 - 13
6 N SC SFN Vechta 8 4 7 473 : 481 20 - 18
7 HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. 9 1 9 497 : 456 19 - 19
8 VfL Oldenburg II 5 3 11 434 : 484 13 - 25
9 N HSV Minden-Nord 5 2 11 450 : 525 12 - 24
10 TSG Wismar 5 2 12 460 : 518 12 - 26
11 TSV 1860 Travemünde 4 3 12 495 : 539 11 - 27
12 N HSG Heidmark 0 0 19 404 : 617 0 - 38
Staffel Ost
25.03.2017 16:00 h Frankfurter HC - HaSpo Bayreuth 27 : 20
26.03.2017 16:00 h Frankfurter HC - HB Bad Salzuflen 30 : 18
26.03.2017 18:00 h Blomberg-L. II - Germania Fritzlar 25 : 27
01.04.2017 16:00 h HC Leipzig II - Blomberg-L. II :
01.04.2017 19:30 h Füchse Berlin - SC Markranstädt :
02.04.2017 17:00 h HB Bad Salzuflen - Blomberg-L. II :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A Füchse Berlin 18 0 0 578 : 363 36 -   0
2 A SG 09 Kirchhof 17 0 2 653 : 454 34 -   4
3 SV Germania Fritzlar 13 0 6 505 : 414 26 - 12
4 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 13 0 6 515 : 454 26 - 12
5 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 11 1 6 512 : 465 23 - 13
6 N SC Markranstädt 10 0 8 472 : 477 20 - 16
7 Berliner TSC 8 0 11 468 : 517 16 - 22
8 HC Leipzig II 7 1 11 550 : 573 15 - 23
9 Frankfurter HC 6 0 13 438 : 520 12 - 26
10 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 2 12 391 : 506 10 - 26
11 N HG Zirndorf 2 0 17 364 : 536 4 - 34
12 HaSpo Bayreuth 1 0 18 396 : 563 2 - 36
 
Staffel West
08.04.2017 18:00 h Gedern/Nidda - 1.FC Köln :
08.04.2017 18:15 h RL Bascharage - HSV Gräfrath :
08.04.2017 19:30 h SG Bretzenheim - Ober-Eschbach :
08.04.2017 19:30 h TSG Oberursel - BVB Dortmund II :
09.04.2017 15:00 h TSG Eddersheim - B. Leverkusen II :
09.04.2017 16:00 h Recklinghausen - TV Aldekerk :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 14 2 3 563 : 471 30 -   8
2 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 12 5 2 493 : 448 29 -   9
3 1.FC Köln 13 1 5 506 : 472 27 - 11
4 TSG Ober-Eschbach 12 1 6 538 : 485 25 - 13
5 A SG Bretzenheim 10 3 6 519 : 483 23 - 15
6 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 8 3 8 546 : 535 19 - 19
7 HSG Gedern/Nidda 8 1 10 510 : 507 17 - 21
8 N TV Aldekerk 07 6 4 9 508 : 499 16 - 22
9 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 5 4 10 483 : 554 14 - 24
10 N TSG Oberursel 6 1 12 483 : 521 13 - 25
11 PSV Recklinghausen 5 3 11 452 : 491 13 - 25
12 Roude Léiw Bascharage 0 2 17 454 : 589 2 - 36
Staffel Süd
25.03.2017 20:00 h SC Korb - TV Möglingen 32 : 23
26.03.2017 15:30 h ESV Regensburg - TSV Kandel 29 : 22
02.04.2017 15:00 h HCD Gröbenzell - TSV Birkenau :
02.04.2017 15:30 h BBM Bietigheim II - VfL Waiblingen :
08.04.2017 17:30 h HCD Gröbenzell - HSG Freiburg :
08.04.2017 18:00 h HSG Pforzheim - TSV Birkenau :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SC Korb 14 1 4 565 : 494 29 -   9
2 TV Möglingen 05 12 2 5 518 : 468 26 - 12
3 HCD Gröbenzell 12 1 4 477 : 413 25 -   9
4 SV Allensbach 1907 12 0 6 533 : 474 24 - 12
5 HSG Freiburg 11 2 6 488 : 462 24 - 14
6 SG BBM Bietigheim II 10 2 7 502 : 492 22 - 16
7 N TSV 1886 Kandel 10 0 9 521 : 542 20 - 18
8 VfL Waiblingen 7 4 8 546 : 533 18 - 20
9 ESV 1927 Regensburg 4 4 10 459 : 499 12 - 24
10 N TV Brombach 1882 4 1 14 397 : 469 9 - 29
11 N TSV Birkenau 3 1 13 450 : 500 7 - 27
12 HSG Pforzheim 2 2 15 468 : 578 6 - 32