Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Männer
Staffel Nord
25.03.2017 17:00 h Anhalt Bernburg - SVM Schwerin 26 : 25
25.03.2017 19:00 h HV GW Werder - DHK Flensborg 27 : 25
25.03.2017 19:00 h SG Flensburg-H. II - HSV Hamburg 29 : 22
25.03.2017 19:00 h Norderstedt/HU - Oranienburger HC 29 : 22
25.03.2017 19:30 h TSV Altenholz - Varel/Altjührden 41 : 33
25.03.2017 19:30 h SV Beckdorf - Braunschweig 27 : 34
25.03.2017 19:30 h VfL Fredenbeck - VfL Potsdam 32 : 33
26.03.2017 17:00 h OHV Aurich - SC Magdeburg II 34 : 31

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV Altenholz 23 0 2 863 : 696 46 -   4
2 A HSG Norderstedt/Henst.-U. 19 0 5 712 : 635 38 - 10
3 1.VfL Potsdam 17 1 7 771 : 707 35 - 15
4 N HSV Hamburg 17 0 7 731 : 665 34 - 14
5 Oranienburger HC 15 1 9 647 : 617 31 - 19
6 OHV Aurich 14 1 9 697 : 656 29 - 19
7 SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 13 1 10 652 : 615 27 - 21
8 SV Anhalt Bernburg 12 1 12 671 : 698 25 - 25
9 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 10 4 11 664 : 653 24 - 26
10 VfL Fredenbeck 9 3 13 696 : 724 21 - 29
11 DHK Flensborg 8 4 13 699 : 700 20 - 30
12 N MTV Braunschweig 8 3 14 637 : 679 19 - 31
13 SG Varel/Altjührden 7 1 16 636 : 690 15 - 33
14 SC Magdeburg II 7 1 17 713 : 758 15 - 35
15 N HV Grün-Weiß Werder 3 3 18 557 : 693 9 - 39
16 N SV Beckdorf 3 0 22 635 : 795 6 - 44
Staffel Ost
25.03.2017 19:00 h Groß-Umstadt - TV Kirchzell 29 : 22
25.03.2017 19:30 h HSV Hannover - HF Springe 28 : 30
25.03.2017 19:30 h TV Gelnhausen - HSC Coburg II 30 : 17
25.03.2017 19:30 h Bad Neustadt - Nieder-Roden 27 : 27
25.03.2017 20:00 h TSV Burgdorf II - LVB Leipzig 31 : 20
26.03.2017 17:00 h Eintr. Hildesheim - Groß-Bieberau 32 : 29
26.03.2017 17:00 h HSG Hanau - HC Elbflorenz 27 : 31
26.03.2017 17:00 h Großwallstadt - HSG Burgwedel 32 : 24

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Elbflorenz Dresden 21 0 4 703 : 574 42 -   8
2 Eintracht Hildesheim 20 1 4 709 : 596 41 -   9
3 TV Großwallstadt 16 2 7 669 : 593 34 - 16
4 A Handballfreunde Springe 14 3 8 686 : 663 31 - 19
5 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 13 5 7 690 : 669 31 - 19
6 HSV Hannover 13 2 10 716 : 685 28 - 22
7 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau 12 3 9 684 : 636 27 - 21
8 HSG Burgwedel 12 3 10 648 : 636 27 - 23
9 TSV Burgdorf II 12 0 13 632 : 635 24 - 26
10 N HSG Hanau 8 5 12 620 : 641 21 - 29
11 TV Gelnhausen 9 2 14 610 : 642 20 - 30
12 HSC Bad Neustadt 8 4 13 611 : 666 20 - 30
13 SG LVB Leipzig 6 4 15 642 : 711 16 - 34
14 N HSC 2000 Coburg II 7 2 16 634 : 715 16 - 34
15 MSG Groß-Umstadt 7 1 16 577 : 640 15 - 33
16 TV Kirchzell 2 1 22 591 : 720 5 - 45
 
Staffel West
25.03.2017 17:30 h SG Langenfeld - Eintracht Baunatal 33 : 37
25.03.2017 18:00 h Ahlener SG - Longericher SC 30 : 30
25.03.2017 19:00 h GWD Minden II - Schalksmühle-H. 25 : 29
25.03.2017 19:30 h HSG Krefeld - Eintracht Hagen 25 : 35
25.03.2017 19:45 h TuS Volmetal - Korschenbroich 22 : 33
26.03.2017 17:00 h HSG Lemgo II - Neusser HV 20 : 22
31.03.2017 20:00 h Longericher SC - Leichlinger TV :
31.03.2017 20:00 h Korschenbroich - Gummersbach II :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Neusser HV 24 1 0 744 : 593 49 -   1
2 A VfL Eintracht Hagen 21 3 1 825 : 660 45 -   5
3 Longericher SC 19 2 4 768 : 662 40 - 10
4 A TSV Bayer Dormagen 16 2 7 713 : 682 34 - 16
5 Leichlinger TV 15 1 9 830 : 791 31 - 19
6 HSG Handball Lemgo II 12 2 11 703 : 695 26 - 24
7 HSG Krefeld 10 4 11 729 : 716 24 - 26
8 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 11 2 12 726 : 760 24 - 26
9 SG Schalksmühle-Halver 9 4 12 687 : 704 22 - 28
10 TSV GWD Minden II 8 4 13 701 : 706 20 - 30
11 TV Korschenbroich 9 2 14 690 : 722 20 - 30
12 VfL Gummersbach II 9 1 15 671 : 729 19 - 31
13 N Ahlener SG 7 4 14 696 : 731 18 - 32
14 TuS Volmetal 5 2 18 670 : 762 12 - 38
15 N SG Langenfeld 5 1 19 697 : 803 11 - 39
16 SG Ratingen 2011 2 1 22 664 : 798 5 - 45
Staffel Süd
25.03.2017 19:00 h TGS Pforzheim - HC Oppenweiler 31 : 31
25.03.2017 19:30 h Fürstenfeldbruck - SV Zweibrücken 37 : 27
25.03.2017 19:30 h TSG Haßloch - Oftersheim/Schw. 26 : 19
25.03.2017 19:30 h TV Hochdorf - SG Pforzheim/E. 28 : 27
25.03.2017 20:00 h TSB Horkheim - VfL Pfullingen 35 : 25
25.03.2017 20:00 h Köndringen/T. - Großsachsen 30 : 28
25.03.2017 20:00 h SG Kronau/Ö. II - VTV Mundenheim 32 : 25
26.03.2017 17:00 h SG Nußloch - Balingen/W. II 35 : 26

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG Nußloch 17 3 5 769 : 674 37 - 13
2 TSB Horkheim 17 2 6 725 : 651 36 - 14
3 TGS Pforzheim 16 2 7 735 : 678 34 - 16
4 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II 17 0 8 713 : 672 34 - 16
5 TV Germania Großsachsen 14 3 8 739 : 685 31 - 19
6 TV Hochdorf 12 2 11 672 : 663 26 - 24
7 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang 10 6 9 684 : 698 26 - 24
8 N HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 13 0 12 652 : 683 26 - 24
9 SG Kronau/Östringen II 11 3 11 713 : 692 25 - 25
10 VfL Pfullingen 10 4 11 679 : 684 24 - 26
11 TSG Haßloch 11 2 12 684 : 690 24 - 26
12 SG Köndringen/Teningen 11 1 13 746 : 764 23 - 27
13 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 9 1 15 493 : 489 19 - 31
14 N SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 5 5 15 602 : 632 15 - 35
15 N VTV Mundenheim 4 3 18 599 : 726 11 - 39
16 SV 64 Zweibrücken 3 3 19 590 : 714 9 - 41