Staffelübersicht JBLH (Bundesliga mA-Jugend) 2016/17
Staffel Nord
25.03.2017 16:00 h Bad Schwartau - Füchse Berlin :
25.03.2017 16:30 h SC Magdeburg - THW Kiel :
25.03.2017 18:00 h SG Flensburg-H. - VfL Potsdam :
26.03.2017 15:00 h HSV Hamburg - Eintr. Hildesheim :
26.03.2017 15:30 h Empor Rostock - TSV Burgdorf :
26.03.2017 16:30 h LHC Cottbus - HC Bremen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV Burgdorf 18 0 2 645 : 476 36 -   4
2 HSV Hamburg 17 1 2 642 : 501 35 -   5
3 Füchse Berlin 15 0 2 579 : 403 30 -   4
4 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 13 0 6 596 : 493 26 - 12
5 SC Magdeburg 10 1 9 557 : 521 21 - 19
6 N VfL Bad Schwartau 10 1 9 584 : 580 21 - 19
7 THW Kiel 9 0 11 545 : 539 18 - 22
8 HC Empor Rostock 8 1 11 493 : 565 17 - 23
9 Eintracht Hildesheim 7 1 11 503 : 535 15 - 23
10 N LHC Cottbus 3 1 16 499 : 672 7 - 33
11 SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 2 1 17 499 : 695 5 - 35
12 1.VfL Potsdam 1 1 17 406 : 568 3 - 35
Staffel Ost
25.03.2017 16:00 h JSG Leutersh./H. - TV Gelnhausen :
25.03.2017 17:00 h JA Großwallstadt - Dutenhofen/M. :
26.03.2017 14:15 h HSG Hanau - HSG Wiesbaden :
26.03.2017 16:00 h NSG Aue - ThSV Eisenach :
26.03.2017 16:00 h TV Hüttenberg - TSG Friesenheim :
26.03.2017 17:00 h SC DHfK Leipzig - Hochheim/W. :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 M SC DHfK Leipzig 19 1 0 592 : 479 39 -   1
2 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 18 1 0 566 : 350 37 -   1
3 TVG JA Großwallstadt 13 2 5 625 : 541 28 - 12
4 HSG Hanau 12 0 8 563 : 514 24 - 16
5 N TV Gelnhausen 12 0 8 507 : 497 24 - 16
6 HSG Hochheim/Wicker 10 1 9 557 : 538 21 - 19
7 TSG Friesenheim 9 1 9 541 : 541 19 - 19
8 ThSV Eisenach 5 1 14 469 : 563 11 - 29
9 NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 5 0 15 491 : 594 10 - 30
10 JSG Leutershausen/Hedd. 5 0 15 463 : 596 10 - 30
11 HSG Wiesbaden 4 0 16 481 : 555 8 - 32
12 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 3 1 16 488 : 575 7 - 33
 
Staffel West
25.03.2017 16:00 h Gummersbach - Bergischer HC :
25.03.2017 17:00 h Neusser HV - GWD Minden :
25.03.2017 17:15 h JSG Melsungen - JSG Nettelstedt :
25.03.2017 18:00 h ART Düsseldorf - TuS Ferndorf :
26.03.2017 14:30 h HSG Lemgo - TuSEM Essen :
26.03.2017 17:00 h Herdecke/Ende - Bayer Dormagen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV GWD Minden 19 0 1 652 : 461 38 -   2
2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 18 1 1 637 : 459 37 -   3
3 HSG Handball Lemgo 15 1 4 569 : 534 31 -   9
4 ART Düsseldorf 11 2 7 597 : 595 24 - 16
5 TuSEM Essen 8 4 7 549 : 533 20 - 18
6 VfL Gummersbach 9 1 10 588 : 577 19 - 21
7 N Neusser HV 8 3 9 535 : 570 19 - 21
8 TuS Ferndorf 6 2 12 565 : 631 14 - 26
9 JSG Melsungen/Körle/G. 5 3 11 497 : 537 13 - 25
10 Bergischer HC 06 6 1 13 547 : 577 13 - 27
11 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 1 17 545 : 666 5 - 35
12 N HSG Herdecke/Ende 2 1 17 500 : 641 5 - 35
Staffel Süd
26.03.2017 14:00 h SV Zweibrücken - Meißenheim/N. :
26.03.2017 15:00 h HSG Ostfildern - SG Pforzheim/E. :
26.03.2017 16:00 h Flein/Horkheim - SG Ottenheim/A. :
01.04.2017 15:00 h HSG Konstanz - HSG Ostfildern :
02.04.2017 12:30 h SV Zweibrücken - JSG Echaz/Erms :
09.04.2017 10:30 h FA Göppingen - JSG Echaz/Erms :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG Kronau/Östringen 17 1 2 652 : 536 35 -   5
2 JSG Balingen/Weilstetten 15 0 5 638 : 561 30 - 10
3 Frisch Auf Göppingen 12 0 8 600 : 546 24 - 16
4 SV 64 Zweibrücken 11 1 7 609 : 574 23 - 15
5 N HSG Ostfildern 11 1 8 586 : 561 23 - 17
6 JSG Echaz/Erms 9 3 7 570 : 556 21 - 17
7 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 10 1 9 554 : 533 21 - 19
8 HSG Konstanz 10 1 9 605 : 595 21 - 19
9 N TV Bittenfeld 1898 8 1 11 570 : 566 17 - 23
10 SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 5 3 12 576 : 600 13 - 27
11 N SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 4 2 14 491 : 580 10 - 30
12 JH Flein/Horkheim 0 0 20 487 : 730 0 - 40