Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Frauen
Staffel Nord
16.12.2017 16:00 h Buxtehuder SV II - TV Oyten :
16.12.2017 17:30 h HG O./K./T. - TSV N. Harrislee :
16.12.2017 18:00 h SV Henstedt-U. - TSV Travemünde :
16.12.2017 18:00 h VfL Stade - TSV Wattenbek :
16.12.2017 18:30 h SV GW Schwerin - Frankfurter HC :
16.12.2017 19:30 h MTV Altlandsberg - HSG Jörl/DE Viöl :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Buxtehuder SV II 8 0 2 276 : 223 16 -   4
2 TSV Nord Harrislee 8 0 2 276 : 224 16 -   4
3 Frankfurter HC 7 1 2 260 : 231 15 -   5
4 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 7 0 3 270 : 233 14 -   6
5 HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. 6 1 3 244 : 223 13 -   7
6 HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl 6 1 3 260 : 243 13 -   7
7 L TV Oyten 4 2 4 278 : 275 10 - 10
8 N SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 3 1 6 255 : 265 7 - 13
9 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 3 1 6 237 : 270 7 - 13
10 N TSV Wattenbek 2 1 7 241 : 262 5 - 15
11 TSV 1860 Travemünde 2 0 8 176 : 248 4 - 16
12 N VfL Stade 0 0 10 201 : 277 0 - 20
Staffel Ost
16.12.2017 17:00 h HSG Plesse-H. - TuS 1884 Kriftel :
16.12.2017 17:00 h HC Leipzig - TSG Eddersheim :
16.12.2017 18:00 h HSG Gedern/N. - O.-Eschbach/V. :
16.12.2017 19:00 h SC Markranstädt - SG Kleenheim :
16.12.2017 19:30 h SG Bretzenheim - HV Chemnitz :
16.12.2017 20:00 h TSV Birkenau - Germania Fritzlar :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HSG Gedern/Nidda 9 1 0 255 : 222 19 -   1
2 A SG Kleenheim 7 2 1 267 : 213 16 -   4
3 SV Germania Fritzlar 7 0 3 231 : 198 14 -   6
4 A HC Leipzig 7 0 3 293 : 262 14 -   6
5 SG Bretzenheim 6 0 4 255 : 230 12 -   8
6 FSG Ober-Eschbach/V. 5 1 3 229 : 215 11 -   7
7 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 5 0 5 261 : 217 10 - 10
8 SC Markranstädt 5 0 5 262 : 246 10 - 10
9 N HV Chemnitz 2 1 7 231 : 248 5 - 15
10 N TuS 1884 Kriftel 2 0 8 194 : 300 4 - 16
11 TSV Birkenau 1 1 7 208 : 247 3 - 15
12 N HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0 0 10 198 : 286 0 - 20
 
Staffel West
16.12.2017 16:00 h HSV Gräfrath 76 - Recklinghausen :
16.12.2017 17:30 h SC SFN Vechta - Blomberg-L. II :
16.12.2017 17:30 h TB Wülfrath - TV Aldekerk 07 :
16.12.2017 18:30 h VfL Oldenburg II - BVB Dortmund II :
16.12.2017 19:30 h 1.FC Köln - TuS Lintfort :
16.12.2017 20:00 h B. Leverkusen II - SG Menden :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A TuS Lintfort 10 0 0 308 : 255 20 -   0
2 1.FC Köln 8 0 2 262 : 227 16 -   4
3 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 7 0 3 295 : 276 14 -   6
4 SG Menden 6 1 3 297 : 274 13 -   7
5 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 4 1 4 271 : 260 9 -   9
6 TV Aldekerk 07 4 1 5 285 : 276 9 - 11
7 PSV Recklinghausen 4 1 5 240 : 279 9 - 11
8 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 4 0 5 242 : 228 8 - 10
9 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 4 0 6 263 : 252 8 - 12
10 VfL Oldenburg II 3 0 7 253 : 270 6 - 14
11 SC SFN Vechta 1 2 7 248 : 273 4 - 16
12 N TB 1891 Wülfrath 1 0 9 216 : 310 2 - 18
Staffel Süd
15.12.2017 19:30 h TSG Ketsch II - SG Ottersheim :
16.12.2017 17:30 h BBM Bietigheim II - Herzogenaurach :
16.12.2017 18:00 h TSV Haunstetten - HSG Freiburg :
16.12.2017 19:30 h SV Allensbach - Waiblingen/Korb II :
13.01.2018 18:00 h TSV Haunstetten - SV Allensbach :
13.01.2018 18:00 h TSV Kandel - SG Ottersheim :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG BBM Bietigheim II 9 0 1 313 : 241 18 -   2
2 N TuS Metzingen II 7 2 2 316 : 288 16 -   6
3 HSG Freiburg 7 1 2 282 : 256 15 -   5
4 A TSV Haunstetten 6 1 3 272 : 237 13 -   7
5 SV Allensbach 1907 6 1 3 265 : 242 13 -   7
6 ESV 1927 Regensburg 6 0 5 314 : 303 12 - 10
7 TV Möglingen 05 5 0 6 310 : 288 10 - 12
8 TSV 1886 Kandel 4 1 6 271 : 297 9 - 13
9 N TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 4 0 6 244 : 260 8 - 12
10 N TSG Ketsch II 3 1 6 254 : 289 7 - 13
11 FSG Waiblingen/Korb II 1 0 9 246 : 325 2 - 18
12 SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z. 0 1 9 253 : 314 1 - 19