Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Männer
Staffel Nord
16.12.2017 17:30 h TSV Burgdorf II - Empor Rostock :
16.12.2017 18:00 h HG Barmbek - HSV Hannover :
26.12.2017 15:00 h HSV Hamburg - VfL Fredenbeck :
07.01.2018 16:00 h SVM Schwerin - Empor Rostock :
13.01.2018 18:00 h HF Springe - HSV Hamburg :
13.01.2018 19:00 h HB Burgwedel - DHK Flensborg :
13.01.2018 19:30 h HSV Hannover - SG Flensburg-H. II :
14.01.2018 16:00 h 1.VfL Potsdam - Oranienburger HC :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HSV Hamburg 10 2 1 399 : 299 22 -   4
2 TSV Altenholz 9 4 1 453 : 405 22 -   6
3 Handballfreunde Springe 10 1 3 410 : 372 21 -   7
4 SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 8 1 4 345 : 332 17 -   9
5 HSV Hannover 5 4 4 358 : 366 14 - 12
6 Oranienburger HC 6 2 6 350 : 349 14 - 14
7 TSV Burgdorf II 5 3 5 347 : 344 13 - 13
8 1.VfL Potsdam 6 1 7 382 : 389 13 - 15
9 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 5 2 7 375 : 388 12 - 16
10 VfL Fredenbeck 5 1 7 327 : 364 11 - 15
11 MTV Braunschweig 4 3 7 356 : 372 11 - 17
12 DHK Flensborg 4 3 7 375 : 407 11 - 17
13 A HC Empor Rostock 3 2 7 297 : 317 8 - 16
14 N HG Hamburg-Barmbek 3 1 9 332 : 366 7 - 19
15 HB Hannover-Burgwedel 1 4 9 367 : 403 6 - 22
16 R HSV Norderstedt
Staffel Ost
15.12.2017 20:00 h HSG Hanau - Leutershausen :
23.12.2017 18:00 h Groß-Bieberau/M. - Northeimer HC :
13.01.2018 16:00 h HSC Coburg II - Groß-Bieberau/M. :
13.01.2018 19:00 h SC Magdeburg II - HSG Rodgau NR :
13.01.2018 19:30 h Bad Neustadt - Anhalt Bernburg :
13.01.2018 20:00 h Großsachsen - Eintr. Baunatal :
14.01.2018 15:30 h HC Erlangen II - SG Bruchköbel :
14.01.2018 17:00 h Northeimer HC - TV Gelnhausen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TV Großwallstadt 12 0 3 435 : 365 24 -   6
2 A SG Leutershausen 10 2 3 422 : 380 22 -   8
3 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 8 3 4 395 : 378 19 - 11
4 N HC Erlangen II 7 3 5 416 : 391 17 - 13
5 HSG Hanau 8 1 6 411 : 401 17 - 13
6 SC Magdeburg II 8 1 6 456 : 458 17 - 13
7 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 7 2 6 419 : 427 16 - 14
8 N Northeimer HC 7 1 6 407 : 397 15 - 13
9 HSC 2000 Coburg II 6 2 7 404 : 416 14 - 16
10 HSC Bad Neustadt 6 1 8 361 : 375 13 - 17
11 TV Germania Großsachsen 6 1 8 381 : 410 13 - 17
12 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau 6 0 8 377 : 379 12 - 16
13 SV Anhalt Bernburg 6 0 9 415 : 425 12 - 18
14 N SG Bruchköbel 4 2 9 381 : 412 10 - 20
15 N HSV Bad Blankenburg 4 1 10 369 : 402 9 - 21
16 TV Gelnhausen 4 0 11 385 : 418 8 - 22
 
Staffel West
13.01.2018 16:00 h Ahlener SG - HSG Krefeld :
13.01.2018 18:30 h HSG Lemgo II - SG Menden :
13.01.2018 19:00 h GWD Minden II - OHV Aurich :
13.01.2018 19:30 h Korschenbroich - Habenhausen :
13.01.2018 19:30 h Schalksmühle-H. - Longericher SC :
13.01.2018 19:30 h TuS Ferndorf - TuS Volmetal :
14.01.2018 17:00 h Berg. Panther - Gummersbach II :
19.01.2018 20:00 h Bayer Dormagen - Ahlener SG :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A TuS Ferndorf 15 0 0 444 : 311 30 -   0
2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 12 1 2 452 : 371 25 -   5
3 HSG Krefeld 11 0 4 401 : 364 22 -   8
4 Leichlinger TV 10 1 4 440 : 400 21 -   9
5 Longericher SC 9 1 5 416 : 378 19 - 11
6 SG Schalksmühle-Halver 9 1 5 389 : 383 19 - 11
7 N HSG Bergische Panther 9 0 6 402 : 399 18 - 12
8 TSV GWD Minden II 7 0 8 442 : 430 14 - 16
9 N SG Menden 6 1 8 434 : 464 13 - 17
10 Ahlener SG 5 2 8 420 : 435 12 - 18
11 VfL Gummersbach II 6 0 9 388 : 419 12 - 18
12 TuS Volmetal 5 1 9 403 : 431 11 - 19
13 HSG Handball Lemgo II 4 1 10 419 : 441 9 - 21
14 OHV Aurich 3 3 9 387 : 434 9 - 21
15 TV Korschenbroich 1 1 13 357 : 438 3 - 27
16 N ATSV Habenhausen 0 3 12 392 : 488 3 - 27
Staffel Süd
13.01.2018 18:00 h TV Hochdorf - SG Nußloch :
13.01.2018 19:30 h Balingen/W. II - HG Oftersheim/S. :
13.01.2018 19:30 h Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Köndringen/T. :
13.01.2018 19:30 h TSG Haßloch - TSB Horkheim :
13.01.2018 20:00 h SV Kornwestheim - TGS Pforzheim :
13.01.2018 20:00 h VfL Pfullingen - TV Neuhausen :
13.01.2018 20:00 h Oppenweiler-B. - TuS Dansenberg :
20.01.2018 19:00 h TGS Pforzheim - TV Hochdorf :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 N SV Kornwestheim 11 0 4 466 : 399 22 -   8
2 SG Nußloch 9 2 4 458 : 427 20 - 10
3 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 8 4 4 499 : 475 20 - 12
4 TGS Pforzheim 9 1 5 451 : 418 19 - 11
5 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 9 1 5 390 : 409 19 - 11
6 N TSV Neuhausen/Filder 8 3 5 457 : 459 19 - 13
7 TSB Horkheim 9 0 6 437 : 412 18 - 12
8 TSG Haßloch 8 1 6 408 : 392 17 - 13
9 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II 8 0 7 446 : 435 16 - 14
10 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 7 1 7 408 : 401 15 - 15
11 VfL Pfullingen 6 1 8 414 : 421 13 - 17
12 A TV 1893 Neuhausen 6 0 9 387 : 400 12 - 18
13 SG Köndringen/Teningen 4 2 9 398 : 433 10 - 20
14 N TuS 04 Dansenberg 4 1 10 378 : 435 9 - 21
15 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang 2 3 10 406 : 439 7 - 23
16 TV Hochdorf 2 2 11 339 : 387 6 - 24