Staffelübersicht JBLH (Bundesliga mA-Jugend) 2017/18
Staffel Nord
20.10.2017 19:00 h Empor Rostock - Füchse Berlin :
20.10.2017 20:30 h Bad Schwartau - THW Kiel :
21.10.2017 18:30 h HSV Hamburg - HSG Grüppenb./B. :
22.10.2017 14:00 h Empor Rostock - SG Flensburg-H. :
22.10.2017 14:30 h 1.VfL Potsdam - Füchse Berlin :
22.10.2017 15:30 h SC Magdeburg - TSV Sieverstedt :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SC Magdeburg 6 0 0 192 : 149 12 -   0
2 HSV Hamburg 5 0 0 155 : 124 10 -   0
3 THW Kiel 5 0 1 187 : 157 10 -   2
4 Füchse Berlin 3 0 0 108 : 71 6 -   0
5 VfL Bad Schwartau 3 0 3 157 : 171 6 -   6
6 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 2 0 2 118 : 111 4 -   4
7 N TSV Sieverstedt 1 1 3 141 : 168 3 -   7
8 Eintracht Hildesheim 1 0 2 83 : 82 2 -   4
9 1.VfL Potsdam 1 0 4 108 : 129 2 -   8
10 N HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. 0 2 3 124 : 146 2 -   8
11 N TV Oyten 0 1 4 114 : 143 1 -   9
12 HC Empor Rostock 0 0 5 131 : 167 0 - 10
Staffel Ost
21.10.2017 16:00 h HSC Coburg - TSG Friesenheim :
22.10.2017 13:00 h HC Erlangen - SC DHfK Leipzig :
22.10.2017 14:00 h HSG Hanau - TV Gelnhausen :
22.10.2017 15:00 h HSG Wallau/M. - TV Großwallstadt :
22.10.2017 16:00 h Dutenhofen/M. - HSG Wiesbaden :
22.10.2017 16:00 h TV Hüttenberg - SF Budenheim :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SC DHfK Leipzig 5 0 0 168 : 133 10 -   0
2 M HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 4 2 0 171 : 136 10 -   2
3 TV Gelnhausen 4 1 0 145 : 123 9 -   1
4 TV Großwallstadt JA 4 0 2 208 : 170 8 -   4
5 HSG Hanau 4 0 2 149 : 140 8 -   4
6 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 3 0 3 155 : 133 6 -   6
7 N HSG Wallau/Massenheim 2 1 2 111 : 118 5 -   5
8 N HC Erlangen 2 0 4 166 : 156 4 -   8
9 N HSC 2000 Coburg 2 0 4 145 : 163 4 -   8
10 TSG Friesenheim 0 2 4 136 : 182 2 - 10
11 HSG Wiesbaden 1 0 5 143 : 193 2 - 10
12 N DJK SF Budenheim 0 0 5 112 : 162 0 - 10
 
Staffel West
21.10.2017 17:00 h TSV Burgdorf - VfL Gummersbach :
21.10.2017 17:15 h Bergischer HC - NSM-Nettelstedt :
22.10.2017 14:00 h DJK Oespel-Kley - HSG Neuss/D. :
22.10.2017 14:00 h TuSEM Essen - Eintracht Hagen :
22.10.2017 17:00 h Melsungen/K./G. - TSV GWD Minden :
27.10.2017 20:00 h NSM-Nettelstedt - TSV Burgdorf :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV GWD Minden 5 0 1 185 : 131 10 -   2
2 Bergischer HC 06 5 0 1 175 : 155 10 -   2
3 TuSEM Essen 4 1 1 165 : 137 9 -   3
4 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 4 0 2 167 : 159 8 -   4
5 HSG Handball Lemgo 3 1 2 170 : 170 7 -   5
6 VfL Gummersbach 3 0 3 164 : 153 6 -   6
7 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 0 3 169 : 168 6 -   6
8 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/G. 2 1 3 163 : 183 5 -   7
9 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 0 4 157 : 160 4 -   8
10 TSV Burgdorf 2 0 4 175 : 179 4 -   8
11 N DJK Oespel-Kley 1 0 5 147 : 175 2 - 10
12 N VfL Eintracht Hagen 0 1 5 150 : 217 1 - 11
Staffel Süd
21.10.2017 15:00 h HSG Konstanz - SG Pforzheim/E. :
21.10.2017 16:00 h JSG Echaz/Erms - JSG Balingen/W. :
21.10.2017 17:30 h BBM Bietigheim - TV Bittenfeld :
22.10.2017 14:00 h SV Zweibrücken - FA Göppingen :
22.10.2017 15:00 h R.N. Löwen - HSG Ostfildern :
22.10.2017 15:00 h TSV Wolfschlugen - VfL Günzburg :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TV Bittenfeld 1898 5 0 1 187 : 151 10 -   2
2 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 5 0 1 217 : 183 10 -   2
3 N TSV Wolfschlugen 3 2 0 173 : 144 8 -   2
4 JSG Balingen/Weilstetten 4 0 2 201 : 184 8 -   4
5 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 4 0 2 151 : 146 8 -   4
6 HSG Konstanz 3 1 2 201 : 189 7 -   5
7 SV 64 Zweibrücken 3 0 2 147 : 134 6 -   4
8 JSG Echaz/Erms 2 2 2 194 : 185 6 -   6
9 Frisch Auf Göppingen 1 2 3 154 : 166 4 -   8
10 N VfL Günzburg 1 0 5 162 : 180 2 - 10
11 N SG BBM Bietigheim 0 1 5 162 : 193 1 - 11
12 HSG Ostfildern 0 0 6 141 : 235 0 - 12