Staffelübersicht JBLH (Bundesliga mA-Jugend) 2017/18
Staffel Nord
23.02.2018 19:30 h THW Kiel - Bad Schwartau 41 : 25
24.02.2018 16:00 h TSV Sieverstedt - SC Magdeburg 22 : 40
24.02.2018 17:00 h SG Flensburg-H. - Empor Rostock 34 : 26
24.02.2018 17:00 h TV Oyten - Eintr. Hildesheim 24 : 29
25.02.2018 14:00 h HSG Grüppenb./B. - HSV Hamburg :
01.03.2018 20:00 h Eintr. Hildesheim - SC Magdeburg :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Füchse Berlin 17 0 0 570 : 389 34 -   0
2 SC Magdeburg 16 0 2 601 : 487 32 -   4
3 HSV Hamburg 13 2 3 565 : 479 28 -   8
4 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 12 1 5 571 : 450 25 - 11
5 Eintracht Hildesheim 12 1 5 526 : 473 25 - 11
6 THW Kiel 10 0 9 561 : 547 20 - 18
7 N TSV Sieverstedt 6 3 10 535 : 604 15 - 23
8 VfL Bad Schwartau 5 0 13 504 : 573 10 - 26
9 1.VfL Potsdam 3 2 12 416 : 495 8 - 26
10 N TV Oyten 3 2 13 443 : 514 8 - 28
11 HC Empor Rostock 3 1 14 443 : 563 7 - 29
12 N HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. 1 2 15 436 : 597 4 - 32
Staffel Ost
24.02.2018 16:00 h SC DHfK Leipzig - HC Erlangen 32 : 31
24.02.2018 17:00 h SF Budenheim - TV Hüttenberg 19 : 39
25.02.2018 15:00 h TV Großwallstadt - HSG Wallau/M. :
25.02.2018 16:00 h TSG Friesenheim - HSC Coburg :
25.02.2018 16:00 h TV Gelnhausen - HSG Hanau :
25.02.2018 17:00 h HSG Wiesbaden - Dutenhofen/M. :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SC DHfK Leipzig 13 0 4 497 : 456 26 -   8
2 TV Großwallstadt JA 12 0 4 533 : 459 24 -   8
3 M HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 10 3 4 473 : 406 23 - 11
4 HSG Hanau 10 2 5 443 : 417 22 - 12
5 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 10 1 7 483 : 412 21 - 15
6 TV Gelnhausen 9 2 6 486 : 438 20 - 14
7 N HSC 2000 Coburg 10 0 7 446 : 439 20 - 14
8 N HSG Wallau/Massenheim 9 1 7 440 : 431 19 - 15
9 N HC Erlangen 9 0 9 526 : 473 18 - 18
10 TSG Friesenheim 1 4 12 400 : 501 6 - 28
11 N DJK SF Budenheim 2 0 16 446 : 613 4 - 32
12 HSG Wiesbaden 1 1 15 413 : 541 3 - 31
 
Staffel West
24.02.2018 16:00 h HSG Neuss/D. - DJK Oespel-Kley 28 : 22
24.02.2018 16:00 h Gummersbach - TSV Burgdorf 34 : 28
24.02.2018 16:00 h Bayer Dormagen - HSG Lemgo 37 : 32
24.02.2018 18:00 h TSV GWD Minden - Melsungen/K./G. 37 : 25
25.02.2018 12:00 h Eintracht Hagen - TuSEM Essen :
25.02.2018 17:00 h NSM-Nettelstedt - Bergischer HC :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV GWD Minden 16 0 2 569 : 414 32 -   4
2 VfL Gummersbach 12 1 5 546 : 480 25 - 11
3 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 12 0 6 496 : 469 24 - 12
4 TuSEM Essen 10 2 5 471 : 409 22 - 12
5 TSV Burgdorf 10 2 6 572 : 513 22 - 14
6 HSG Handball Lemgo 10 2 7 568 : 569 22 - 16
7 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/G. 8 1 9 469 : 493 17 - 19
8 Bergischer HC 06 8 0 9 488 : 509 16 - 18
9 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 6 3 8 473 : 471 15 - 19
10 TSV Bayer Dormagen 7 0 11 462 : 477 14 - 22
11 N DJK Oespel-Kley 2 0 17 468 : 581 4 - 34
12 N VfL Eintracht Hagen 0 1 16 396 : 593 1 - 33
Staffel Süd
24.02.2018 18:00 h HSG Ostfildern - R.N. Löwen 14 : 39
24.02.2018 19:30 h VfL Günzburg - TSV Wolfschlugen 22 : 23
25.02.2018 16:00 h JSG Balingen/W. - JSG Echaz/Erms :
25.02.2018 16:00 h SG Pforzheim/E. - HSG Konstanz :
25.02.2018 17:00 h FA Göppingen - SV Zweibrücken :
25.02.2018 17:00 h TV Bittenfeld - BBM Bietigheim :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 16 2 1 631 : 488 34 -   4
2 TV Bittenfeld 1898 12 2 3 529 : 454 26 -   8
3 N TSV Wolfschlugen 10 2 6 551 : 537 22 - 14
4 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 10 1 6 449 : 427 21 - 13
5 HSG Konstanz 9 2 6 557 : 526 20 - 14
6 SV 64 Zweibrücken 9 1 7 510 : 486 19 - 15
7 Frisch Auf Göppingen 6 5 5 456 : 432 17 - 15
8 JSG Echaz/Erms 7 2 8 524 : 539 16 - 18
9 JSG Balingen/Weilstetten 7 2 9 553 : 550 16 - 20
10 N VfL Günzburg 4 1 13 472 : 521 9 - 27
11 N SG BBM Bietigheim 3 2 11 463 : 486 8 - 24
12 HSG Ostfildern 0 0 18 404 : 653 0 - 36