Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Frauen
Staffel Nord
20.01.2019 15:00 h Frankfurter HC - HG O/K/T :
26.01.2019 16:00 h TSG Wismar - Eintr. Hildesheim :
26.01.2019 17:30 h HG O/K/T - HSG Jörl/Viöl :
26.01.2019 18:00 h Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Wattenbek :
27.01.2019 15:00 h Buxtehude II - SC Alstertal-L. :
27.01.2019 16:00 h TV Badenstedt - Frankfurter HC :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A TV Hannover-Badenstedt 11 0 1 414 : 306 22 -   2
2 HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl 9 0 3 342 : 285 18 -   6
3 Frankfurter HC 8 0 3 336 : 273 16 -   6
4 Buxtehuder SV II 7 2 3 325 : 282 16 -   8
5 TSV Wattenbek 7 1 3 335 : 317 15 -   7
6 N SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0 5 283 : 266 12 - 10
7 HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. 5 0 5 248 : 253 10 - 10
8 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5 0 6 262 : 277 10 - 12
9 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 3 0 9 256 : 338 6 - 18
10 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 2 1 9 286 : 336 5 - 19
11 N TSG Wismar 2 0 10 266 : 335 4 - 20
12 N Eintracht Hildesheim 2 0 10 277 : 362 4 - 20
Staffel Ost
25.01.2019 19:00 h HC Leipzig - SC Markranstädt :
25.01.2019 19:30 h Weiterstadt - HSG Kleenheim :
26.01.2019 17:00 h Thüringer HC II - FSV Mainz 05 II :
26.01.2019 18:00 h TSV Birkenau - HV Chemnitz :
26.01.2019 19:45 h Ober-Eschbach - SG Bretzenheim :
27.01.2019 15:00 h TSG Eddersheim - Herzogenaurach :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Leipzig 12 0 0 384 : 254 24 -   0
2 SC Markranstädt 8 3 1 317 : 266 19 -   5
3 SG Bretzenheim 8 0 4 336 : 280 16 -   8
4 L HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 7 2 3 322 : 285 16 -   8
5 N 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 6 2 4 320 : 309 14 - 10
6 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 5 3 4 308 : 299 13 - 11
7 TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 6 0 6 331 : 320 12 - 12
8 N Thüringer HC II 5 0 7 336 : 375 10 - 14
9 TSG Ober-Eschbach 4 0 8 285 : 333 8 - 16
10 HV Chemnitz 3 1 8 317 : 358 7 - 17
11 TSV Birkenau 2 1 9 285 : 349 5 - 19
12 N HSG Weiterstadt/B./W. 0 0 12 239 : 352 0 - 24
 
Staffel West
20.01.2019 18:00 h Bor. Dortmund II - BV Garrel :
26.01.2019 17:00 h Leverkusen II - TV Aldekerk 07 :
26.01.2019 17:00 h BV Garrel - SVG Fritzlar :
26.01.2019 17:15 h TSV Bonn rrh. - HSG Blomberg II :
26.01.2019 19:30 h 1.FC Köln - VfL Oldenburg II :
27.01.2019 16:30 h TVE Netphen - TV Oyten :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 10 0 2 371 : 305 20 -   4
2 SV Germania Fritzlar 9 1 2 311 : 274 19 -   5
3 TV Oyten 8 1 3 347 : 315 17 -   7
4 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 8 0 3 314 : 299 16 -   6
5 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 6 1 5 293 : 279 13 - 11
6 TV Aldekerk 07 6 1 5 322 : 310 13 - 11
7 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 6 0 6 346 : 332 12 - 12
8 VfL Oldenburg II 3 3 6 315 : 346 9 - 15
9 N TV Einigkeit Netphen 4 1 7 270 : 311 9 - 15
10 1.FC Köln 4 0 8 259 : 297 8 - 16
11 N TSV Bonn rrh. 1 2 9 271 : 297 4 - 20
12 N BV Garrel 1928 0 2 9 254 : 308 2 - 20
Staffel Süd
20.01.2019 15:00 h Haunstetten - HSG Würm-Mitte :
26.01.2019 17:30 h HSG Würm-Mitte - HSG Freiburg :
26.01.2019 18:00 h Bietigheim II - TSG Ketsch II :
26.01.2019 19:00 h Metzingen II - Kappelwindeck/S. :
26.01.2019 19:30 h SV Allensbach - Haunstetten :
27.01.2019 15:30 h TG Pforzheim - ESV Regensburg :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HSG Freiburg 9 2 1 332 : 287 20 -   4
2 SV Allensbach 1907 9 1 2 349 : 305 19 -   5
3 ESV 1927 Regensburg 9 0 3 366 : 331 18 -   6
4 TuS Metzingen II 7 1 4 365 : 316 15 -   9
5 A HCD Gröbenzell 7 0 4 335 : 323 14 -   8
6 TV Möglingen 05 6 0 6 359 : 360 12 - 12
7 N SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 5 1 6 324 : 346 11 - 13
8 TSG Ketsch II 5 0 7 333 : 354 10 - 14
9 TSV Haunstetten 3 2 6 282 : 280 8 - 14
10 N TG 1888 Pforzheim 3 0 9 363 : 398 6 - 18
11 N HSG Würm-Mitte 2 1 7 280 : 306 5 - 15
12 SG BBM Bietigheim II 1 0 11 284 : 366 2 - 22