Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Männer
Staffel Nord
25.01.2019 20:00 h HB Burgwedel - Eintr. Hildesheim :
26.01.2019 17:00 h SVA Bernburg - Oranienburg :
26.01.2019 19:00 h SC Magdeburg II - Neustadt/Gr. :
26.01.2019 19:30 h TSV Burgdorf II - DHK Flensborg :
26.01.2019 19:30 h Braunschweig - Füchse Berlin II :
27.01.2019 16:00 h VfL Potsdam - SG Flensburg II :
27.01.2019 16:00 h SVM Schwerin - TSV Altenholz :
27.01.2019 17:00 h Empor Rostock - HSV Hannover :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A Eintracht Hildesheim 14 1 2 522 : 443 29 -   5
2 HC Empor Rostock 14 1 2 466 : 404 29 -   5
3 TSV Altenholz 13 0 4 551 : 461 26 -   8
4 TSV Burgdorf II 11 0 6 517 : 460 22 - 12
5 SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 10 0 6 476 : 481 20 - 12
6 Oranienburger HC 9 2 6 466 : 455 20 - 14
7 1.VfL Potsdam 9 1 6 447 : 436 19 - 13
8 HSV Hannover 7 3 7 465 : 495 17 - 17
9 SC Magdeburg II 6 2 9 495 : 484 14 - 20
10 N Füchse Berlin II 5 4 8 477 : 504 14 - 20
11 MTV Braunschweig 6 0 11 455 : 461 12 - 22
12 SV Anhalt Bernburg 5 2 10 483 : 542 12 - 22
13 N HSG Neustadt/Grömitz 5 1 10 417 : 437 11 - 21
14 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 4 1 11 403 : 467 9 - 23
15 HB Hannover-Burgwedel 3 2 12 447 : 496 8 - 26
16 DHK Flensborg 2 2 13 452 : 513 6 - 28
Staffel Ost
26.01.2019 17:30 h SG Leipzig II - Nieder-Roden :
26.01.2019 18:00 h HC Erlangen II - Großsachsen :
26.01.2019 19:00 h Leutershausen - SG Bruchköbel :
26.01.2019 19:30 h Oftersheim/S. - TV 1861 Bruck :
26.01.2019 19:30 h Dutenhofen II - TV Gelnhausen :
26.01.2019 19:30 h ThSV Eisenach - Groß-Bieberau :
27.01.2019 17:00 h HSG Hanau - SG Nußloch :
01.02.2019 20:00 h Nieder-Roden - HSG Hanau :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A ThSV Eisenach 15 1 1 509 : 422 31 -   3
2 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 11 1 5 506 : 468 23 - 11
3 SG Nußloch 11 0 6 478 : 434 22 - 12
4 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 10 2 5 442 : 405 22 - 12
5 HSG Hanau 10 0 7 445 : 444 20 - 14
6 TV Gelnhausen 9 2 6 451 : 454 20 - 14
7 SG Leutershausen 8 3 6 458 : 417 19 - 15
8 HC Erlangen II 8 2 7 483 : 455 18 - 16
9 N HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. II 9 0 8 471 : 482 18 - 16
10 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau 7 2 8 426 : 420 16 - 18
11 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 7 2 8 458 : 469 16 - 18
12 TV Germania Großsachsen 7 1 9 473 : 485 15 - 19
13 SG Bruchköbel 4 1 12 415 : 474 9 - 25
14 HSC 2000 Coburg II 4 1 12 372 : 456 9 - 25
15 N TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 3 2 12 449 : 501 8 - 26
16 N SG Leipzig II 3 0 14 452 : 502 6 - 28
 
Staffel West
25.01.2019 20:00 h Leichlinger TV - Longericher SC :
25.01.2019 20:00 h HSG Krefeld - HSG Bg.Panther :
26.01.2019 19:00 h Ahlener SG - Großenheidorn :
26.01.2019 19:00 h GWD MindenII - SG Langenfeld :
26.01.2019 19:00 h SG Menden - TuS Spenge :
26.01.2019 19:30 h Schalksmühle-H. - TuS Volmetal :
27.01.2019 17:00 h Northeimer HC - THB Lippe II :
27.01.2019 17:00 h Gummersbach II - VTB/Altjührden :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HSG Krefeld 16 0 1 507 : 391 32 -   2
2 SG Schalksmühle-Halver 11 4 2 488 : 418 26 -   8
3 Leichlinger TV 12 1 4 523 : 458 25 -   9
4 N TuS Spenge 10 3 4 466 : 423 23 - 11
5 TSV GWD Minden II 11 0 6 509 : 460 22 - 12
6 HSG Bergische Panther 9 3 5 456 : 444 21 - 13
7 Northeimer HC 8 2 7 474 : 475 18 - 16
8 Longericher SC 8 0 9 471 : 457 16 - 18
9 VfL Gummersbach II 7 1 9 445 : 449 15 - 19
10 Ahlener SG 7 1 9 432 : 466 15 - 19
11 SG Menden 6 2 8 442 : 461 14 - 18
12 THB Lippe II 5 1 11 421 : 473 11 - 23
13 TuS Volmetal 4 3 10 439 : 500 11 - 23
14 N SG Varel/Altjührden 3 3 11 416 : 470 9 - 25
15 N MTV Großenheidorn 3 0 13 402 : 502 6 - 26
16 N SG Langenfeld 2 2 13 442 : 486 6 - 28
Staffel Süd
18.01.2019 20:00 h Kornwestheim - Neuhausen/F. :
25.01.2019 20:30 h TV Willstätt - Kornwestheim :
26.01.2019 19:00 h TGS Pforzheim - VfL Pfullingen :
26.01.2019 19:30 h HG Saarlouis - Balingen/W. II :
26.01.2019 20:00 h Oppenweiler/B. - Fürstenfeldbruck :
26.01.2019 20:00 h Dansenberg - TSB Horkheim :
26.01.2019 20:00 h RN Löwen II - TSG Haßloch :
27.01.2019 17:00 h Neuhausen/F. - VTZ Saarpfalz :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A HSG Konstanz 16 0 2 543 : 440 32 -   4
2 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II 11 2 4 513 : 475 24 - 10
3 TuS 04 Dansenberg 11 2 4 450 : 421 24 - 10
4 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 11 1 5 524 : 486 23 - 11
5 TSB Horkheim 10 2 5 516 : 462 22 - 12
6 TGS Pforzheim 10 1 6 502 : 494 21 - 13
7 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 10 0 7 484 : 452 20 - 14
8 VfL Pfullingen 9 0 8 517 : 495 18 - 16
9 SV Kornwestheim 7 3 6 478 : 456 17 - 15
10 A HG Saarlouis 7 2 8 446 : 471 16 - 18
11 TSG Haßloch 7 1 9 455 : 448 15 - 19
12 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang 6 1 10 507 : 527 13 - 21
13 TSV Neuhausen/Filder 3 2 11 458 : 524 8 - 24
14 N VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz 2 4 11 435 : 492 8 - 26
15 N TV 08 Willstätt 4 0 13 413 : 520 8 - 26
16 N TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 1 1 16 475 : 553 3 - 33