Vorrunde Gruppe 1
07.09.2019 16:00 h Buxtehuder SV - Rostocker HC 27 : 17
08.09.2019 16:00 h Buxtehuder SV - Werder Bremen 26 : 26
28.09.2019 16:00 h Rostocker HC - Buxtehuder SV 14 : 40
29.09.2019 16:00 h Rostocker HC - Werder Bremen 18 : 27
16.11.2019 15:30 h Werder Bremen - Buxtehuder SV :
17.11.2019 15:30 h Werder Bremen - Rostocker HC :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Buxtehuder SV 2 1 0 93 : 57 5 -   1
2 SV Werder Bremen 1 1 0 53 : 44 3 -   1
3 Rostocker HC 0 0 3 49 : 94 0 -   6

 
Buxtehuder SV # 26:26 27:17
SV Werder Bremen 16.11.# 17.11.
Rostocker HC 14:40 18:27#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 2
07.09.2019 16:00 h AMTV Hamburg - HC Leipzig 27 : 30
08.09.2019 14:00 h AMTV Hamburg - TV Aldekerk 27 : 30
28.09.2019 15:30 h HC Leipzig - TV Aldekerk 25 : 24
29.09.2019 11:30 h HC Leipzig - AMTV Hamburg 42 : 16
16.11.2019 16:00 h TV Aldekerk - AMTV Hamburg :
17.11.2019 16:00 h TV Aldekerk - HC Leipzig :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Leipzig 3 0 0 97 : 67 6 -   0
2 TV Aldekerk 07 1 0 1 54 : 52 2 -   2
3 AMTV Hamburg 0 0 3 70 : 102 0 -   6

 
HC Leipzig # 25:24 42:16
TV Aldekerk 07 17.11.# 16.11.
AMTV Hamburg 27:30 27:30#
BLI mycross

Vorrunde Gruppe 3
07.09.2019 14:00 h Blomberg-L. - Füchse Berlin 30 : 15
08.09.2019 14:00 h Blomberg-L. - Bad Schwartau 22 : 27
28.09.2019 16:00 h Füchse Berlin - Bad Schwartau 21 : 26
29.09.2019 16:00 h Füchse Berlin - Blomberg-L. 16 : 31
16.11.2019 16:00 h Bad Schwartau - Blomberg-L. :
17.11.2019 14:00 h Bad Schwartau - Füchse Berlin :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 0 0 53 : 43 4 -   0
2 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2 0 1 83 : 58 4 -   2
3 Füchse Berlin 0 0 3 52 : 87 0 -   6

 
VfL Bad Schwartau # 16.11. 17.11.
HSG Blomberg-Lippe 22:27# 30:15
Füchse Berlin 21:26 16:31#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 4
07.09.2019 14:00 h Bensheim/A. - TuS Metzingen 27 : 27
08.09.2019 15:00 h Bensheim/A. - Bayer Leverkusen 26 : 33
28.09.2019 17:00 h TuS Metzingen - Bensheim/A. 32 : 25
29.09.2019 15:00 h TuS Metzingen - Bayer Leverkusen 25 : 22
16.11.2019 15:00 h Bayer Leverkusen - Bensheim/A. :
17.11.2019 13:00 h Bayer Leverkusen - TuS Metzingen :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TuS Metzingen 2 1 0 84 : 74 5 -   1
2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 0 1 55 : 51 2 -   2
3 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 0 1 2 78 : 92 1 -   5

 
TuS Metzingen # 25:22 32:25
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 17.11.# 16.11.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 27:27 26:33#
BLI mycross

Vorrunde Gruppe 5
07.09.2019 15:00 h Frankfurter HC - TSG Friesenheim 28 : 22
08.09.2019 15:00 h Frankfurter HC - Thüringer HC 23 : 24
28.09.2019 15:00 h TSG Friesenheim - Thüringer HC 27 : 21
29.09.2019 15:00 h TSG Friesenheim - Frankfurter HC 25 : 20
16.11.2019 15:00 h Thüringer HC - Frankfurter HC :
17.11.2019 15:00 h Thüringer HC - TSG Friesenheim :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSG Friesenheim 2 0 1 74 : 69 4 -   2
2 Thüringer HC 1 0 1 45 : 50 2 -   2
3 Frankfurter HC 1 0 2 71 : 71 2 -   4

 
TSG Friesenheim # 27:21 25:20
Thüringer HC 17.11.# 16.11.
Frankfurter HC 28:22 23:24#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 6
07.09.2019 15:00 h GW Schwerin - VfL Oldenburg 28 : 29
08.09.2019 13:30 h GW Schwerin - HSG Marne/BB 34 : 36
28.09.2019 15:00 h HSG Marne/BB - VfL Oldenburg 30 : 38
29.09.2019 15:00 h HSG Marne/BB - GW Schwerin 31 : 32
16.11.2019 14:00 h VfL Oldenburg - GW Schwerin :
17.11.2019 13:00 h VfL Oldenburg - HSG Marne/BB :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 VfL Oldenburg 2 0 0 67 : 58 4 -   0
2 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 1 0 2 94 : 96 2 -   4
3 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 1 0 2 97 : 104 2 -   4

 
VfL Oldenburg # 16.11. 17.11.
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 28:29# 34:36
HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 30:38 31:32#
BLI mycross

Vorrunde Gruppe 7
07.09.2019 16:00 h TV Nellingen - BBM Bietigheim 20 : 29
08.09.2019 14:00 h TV Nellingen - HCD Gröbenzell 31 : 30
28.09.2019 16:00 h HCD Gröbenzell - BBM Bietigheim 29 : 28
29.09.2019 15:30 h HCD Gröbenzell - TV Nellingen 23 : 34
16.11.2019 15:00 h BBM Bietigheim - TV Nellingen :
17.11.2019 15:00 h BBM Bietigheim - HCD Gröbenzell :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TV Nellingen 2 0 1 85 : 82 4 -   2
2 SG BBM Bietigheim 1 0 1 57 : 49 2 -   2
3 HCD Gröbenzell 1 0 2 82 : 93 2 -   4

 
TV Nellingen # 20:29 31:30
SG BBM Bietigheim 16.11.# 17.11.
HCD Gröbenzell 23:34 29:28#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 8
07.09.2019 16:00 h BVB Dortmund - HSG Rodgau 40 : 26
08.09.2019 16:00 h BVB Dortmund - Kappelwindeck 40 : 27
28.09.2019 14:00 h HSG Rodgau - Kappelwindeck 28 : 35
29.09.2019 14:00 h HSG Rodgau - BVB Dortmund 30 : 45
16.11.2019 18:00 h Kappelwindeck - BVB Dortmund :
17.11.2019 14:30 h Kappelwindeck - HSG Rodgau :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 3 0 0 125 : 83 6 -   0
2 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 1 0 1 62 : 68 2 -   2
3 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 0 0 3 84 : 120 0 -   6

 
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund # 40:27 40:26
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 16.11.# 17.11.
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 30:45 28:35#
BLI mycross

© bundesligainfo.de - Diese Seite wurde erstellt unter Verwendung von Liga Manager Online 4 und LMO Viewer 4 © LMO-Group