Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Männer
Staffel Nord-Ost
03.04.2020 18:30 h TSV Burgdorf II - Füchse Berlin II :
03.04.2020 19:00 h 1.VfL Potsdam - Dessau-Roßlau :
04.04.2020 18:30 h Oranienburg - Eintr. Hildesheim :
12.04.2020 16:00 h 1.VfL Potsdam - Neustadt/Grömitz :
17.04.2020 19:30 h SC Magdeburg II - Füchse Berlin II :
17.04.2020 20:00 h TSV Altenholz - HG Barmbek :
18.04.2020 17:00 h Anhalt Bernburg - 1.VfL Potsdam :
18.04.2020 18:30 h Neustadt/Grömitz - TuS Vinnhorst :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A Dessau-Roßlauer HV 21 1 2 762 : 610 43 -   5
2 HC Empor Rostock 20 3 2 756 : 612 43 -   7
3 N TuS Vinnhorst 14 4 7 704 : 679 32 - 18
4 Eintracht Hildesheim 15 1 9 721 : 679 31 - 19
5 TSV Altenholz 14 2 9 701 : 676 30 - 20
6 1.VfL Potsdam 12 1 10 644 : 637 25 - 21
7 SC Magdeburg II 10 4 11 704 : 721 24 - 26
8 HSV Hannover 11 1 13 690 : 719 23 - 27
9 SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 11 1 13 679 : 715 23 - 27
10 Füchse Berlin II 11 0 13 687 : 678 22 - 26
11 SV Anhalt Bernburg 10 1 14 684 : 713 21 - 29
12 Oranienburger HC 10 0 14 646 : 672 20 - 28
13 TSV Burgdorf II 7 4 13 686 : 702 18 - 30
14 HB Hannover-Burgwedel 8 0 17 643 : 674 16 - 34
15 N HG Hamburg-Barmbek 6 1 18 612 : 689 13 - 37
16 HSG Neustadt/Grömitz 5 0 20 600 : 743 10 - 40
Staffel Nord-West
04.04.2020 18:30 h TuS Volmetal - Eintracht Hagen :
09.04.2020 20:00 h OHV Aurich - Longericher SC :
17.04.2020 20:00 h Leichlinger TV - HSG Bg. Panther :
18.04.2020 19:00 h OHV Aurich - Eintracht Hagen :
18.04.2020 19:00 h GWD Minden II - LIT Handball :
18.04.2020 19:00 h THB Lippe II - Longericher SC :
18.04.2020 19:15 h TuS Spenge - Ahlener SG :
18.04.2020 19:30 h Wilhelmshaven - SG Menden :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A Wilhelmshavener HV 22 1 1 738 : 583 45 -   3
2 A VfL Eintracht Hagen 18 1 4 694 : 580 37 -   9
3 Longericher SC 12 4 6 615 : 583 28 - 16
4 SG Schalksmühle-Halver 13 2 8 603 : 542 28 - 18
5 TuS Spenge 12 1 9 626 : 591 25 - 19
6 THB Lippe II 11 3 9 642 : 633 25 - 21
7 HSG Bergische Panther 12 1 10 627 : 645 25 - 21
8 OHV Aurich 10 4 7 575 : 564 24 - 18
9 N LIT Handball 9 2 11 573 : 610 20 - 24
10 TSV GWD Minden II 9 1 14 624 : 679 19 - 29
11 TuS Volmetal 7 2 13 572 : 637 16 - 28
12 Leichlinger TV 6 3 13 593 : 625 15 - 29
13 VfL Gummersbach II 6 1 15 547 : 621 13 - 31
14 Ahlener SG 2 5 15 583 : 633 9 - 35
15 SG Menden 3 3 17 572 : 658 9 - 37
16 AR HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf
 
Staffel Mitte
04.04.2020 19:00 h Leutershausen - Großsachsen :
04.04.2020 19:30 h HSG Rodgau NR - TV Kirchzell :
17.04.2020 20:00 h Bieberau/Modau - HG Oftersheim/S. :
18.04.2020 18:30 h HCE Dresden II - HSG Hanau :
18.04.2020 19:00 h Leutershausen - HSG Rodgau NR :
18.04.2020 19:00 h SG Nußloch - Northeimer HC - : -
18.04.2020 19:30 h Dutenhofen/M. II - TV Kirchzell :
18.04.2020 19:30 h Bad Neustadt - TV Großwallstadt :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A TV Großwallstadt 18 1 4 691 : 580 37 -   9
2 SG Leutershausen 13 5 4 614 : 560 31 - 13
3 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 13 5 5 650 : 609 31 - 15
4 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. II 13 2 7 570 : 542 28 - 16
5 SC DHfK Leipzig II 12 2 9 648 : 650 26 - 20
6 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 11 3 9 610 : 617 25 - 21
7 HSG Hanau 11 2 11 647 : 627 24 - 24
8 HSG Bieberau/Modau 10 2 10 573 : 579 22 - 22
9 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 9 4 11 681 : 664 22 - 26
10 TV Germania Großsachsen 9 3 10 590 : 600 21 - 23
11 N HC Elbflorenz Dresden II 10 0 13 620 : 663 20 - 26
12 TV Gelnhausen 8 3 13 665 : 692 19 - 29
13 Northeimer HC 6 3 15 645 : 708 15 - 33
14 N TV Kirchzell 5 4 13 521 : 568 14 - 30
15 N HSC Bad Neustadt 4 1 18 577 : 643 9 - 37
16 R SG Nußloch
Staffel Süd
04.04.2020 19:30 h HG Saarlouis - Balingen/W. II :
04.04.2020 20:00 h SV Kornwestheim - TSB Horkheim :
18.04.2020 18:00 h HC Erlangen II - RN Löwen II :
18.04.2020 19:00 h TGS Pforzheim - Oppenweiler :
18.04.2020 19:00 h TV Hochdorf - VfL Pfullingen :
18.04.2020 19:30 h Balingen/W. II - Fürstenfeldbruck :
18.04.2020 19:30 h HG Saarlouis - TSB Horkheim :
18.04.2020 20:00 h TuS Dansenberg - TV Plochingen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 22 0 3 800 : 665 44 -   6
2 VfL Pfullingen 16 4 5 816 : 743 36 - 14
3 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II 16 0 8 719 : 677 32 - 16
4 TuS 04 Dansenberg 15 2 7 661 : 630 32 - 16
5 TSB Horkheim 15 2 8 739 : 683 32 - 18
6 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang 14 1 10 752 : 723 29 - 21
7 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 11 4 10 767 : 751 26 - 24
8 HG Saarlouis 12 1 11 664 : 669 25 - 23
9 SV Kornwestheim 10 5 10 778 : 763 25 - 25
10 TGS Pforzheim 10 3 12 669 : 696 23 - 27
11 TSG Haßloch 9 3 13 667 : 675 21 - 29
12 HC Erlangen II 8 2 15 656 : 695 18 - 32
13 N TV Hochdorf 8 2 15 640 : 682 18 - 32
14 TV 08 Willstätt 6 4 14 637 : 686 16 - 32
15 N TV 1887 Plochingen 6 2 17 757 : 815 14 - 36
16 N TSV 1899 Blaustein 2 1 22 618 : 787 5 - 45