Staffelübersicht JBLH (Bundesliga mA-Jugend) 2019/20
Staffel Nord
21.09.2019 16:00 h THW Kiel - HSG Lemgo :
21.09.2019 16:30 h GWD Minden - SG Flensburg :
21.09.2019 18:00 h HSV Hamburg - Adler Königshof :
22.09.2019 15:00 h TuSEM Essen - VfL Schwartau :
22.09.2019 15:30 h HC Bremen - NSM-Nettelstedt :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 2 0 0 76 : 43 4 -   0
2 TSV GWD Minden 2 0 0 74 : 47 4 -   0
3 TuSEM Essen 1 1 0 59 : 52 3 -   1
4 THW Kiel 1 0 1 52 : 50 2 -   2
5 HSV Hamburg 1 0 1 60 : 61 2 -   2
6 VfL Bad Schwartau 1 0 1 61 : 64 2 -   2
7 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 0 1 38 : 60 2 -   2
8 SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 0 1 1 63 : 69 1 -   3
9 HSG Handball Lemgo 0 0 2 48 : 60 0 -   4
10 N DJK SV Adler Königshof 0 0 2 43 : 68 0 -   4
Staffel Ost
20.09.2019 20:00 h SC Magdeburg - TSV Burgdorf :
21.09.2019 17:00 h Füchse Berlin - SC DHfK Leipzig :
21.09.2019 18:00 h HC Erlangen - NSG Aue :
22.09.2019 14:00 h 1.VfL Potsdam - TV Großwallstadt :
27.09.2019 20:30 h TV Gelnhausen - Füchse Berlin :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Erlangen 2 0 0 65 : 47 4 -   0
2 SC DHfK Leipzig 2 0 0 55 : 42 4 -   0
3 Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 35 : 19 2 -   0
4 SC Magdeburg 1 0 1 68 : 50 2 -   2
5 TSV Burgdorf 1 0 1 58 : 59 2 -   2
6 TV Großwallstadt 1 0 1 49 : 57 2 -   2
7 N TSV Anderten 1 0 1 41 : 54 2 -   2
8 TV Gelnhausen 0 0 1 23 : 42 0 -   2
9 1.VfL Potsdam 0 0 2 55 : 62 0 -   4
10 N NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0 0 2 41 : 58 0 -   4
 
Staffel West
21.09.2019 16:30 h HSG Wetzlar - Bayer Dormagen :
21.09.2019 18:00 h TSG Münster - Bergischer HC :
22.09.2019 12:00 h Eintracht Hagen - TV Hüttenberg :
22.09.2019 15:00 h HG Saarlouis - Gummersbach :
28.09.2019 16:00 h TV Hüttenberg - TSG Münster :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 0 0 76 : 71 4 -   0
2 Bergischer HC 06 2 0 0 63 : 58 4 -   0
3 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/G. 1 0 1 65 : 57 2 -   2
4 VfL Eintracht Hagen 1 0 1 61 : 53 2 -   2
5 N TSG Münster 1883 1 0 1 61 : 54 2 -   2
6 VfL Gummersbach 1 0 1 67 : 68 2 -   2
7 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 1 0 1 53 : 55 2 -   2
8 N HG Saarlouis 1 0 1 44 : 59 2 -   2
9 HSG Hanau 0 0 2 47 : 51 0 -   4
10 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 0 0 2 45 : 56 0 -   4
Staffel Süd
21.09.2019 19:30 h TV Bittenfeld - FA Göppingen :
22.09.2019 12:00 h JSG Balingen/W. - SG Pforzheim/E. :
22.09.2019 15:30 h Oftersheim/S. - TSV Allach 09 :
22.09.2019 16:00 h TV Hochdorf - RN Löwen :
22.09.2019 17:00 h VfL Günzburg - HSG Konstanz :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 2 0 0 58 : 48 4 -   0
2 N TSV Allach 09 1 1 0 66 : 56 3 -   1
3 TV Bittenfeld 1898 1 1 0 56 : 51 3 -   1
4 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 1 0 0 23 : 18 2 -   0
5 N TV Hochdorf 1 0 1 60 : 60 2 -   2
6 HSG Konstanz 1 0 1 59 : 59 2 -   2
7 N JSG Balingen/Weilstetten 0 1 1 60 : 65 1 -   3
8 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 0 1 1 42 : 47 1 -   3
9 Frisch Auf Göppingen 0 0 1 30 : 37 0 -   2
10 VfL Günzburg 0 0 2 48 : 61 0 -   4