Staffelübersicht JBLH (Bundesliga mA-Jugend) 2019/20
Staffel Nord
17.11.2019 14:00 h HSG Lemgo - SG Flensburg 21 : 39
17.11.2019 15:00 h TuSEM Essen - THW Kiel 28 : 39
17.11.2019 16:00 h VfL Schwartau - GWD Minden 27 : 34

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV GWD Minden 8 0 1 295 : 228 16 -   2
2 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 8 0 1 303 : 226 16 -   2
3 HSV Hamburg 6 0 3 294 : 273 12 -   6
4 SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 4 1 4 267 : 286 9 -   9
5 THW Kiel 4 1 4 254 : 248 9 -   9
6 TuSEM Essen 4 1 4 253 : 250 9 -   9
7 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 2 5 267 : 278 6 - 12
8 HSG Handball Lemgo 2 2 5 237 : 267 6 - 12
9 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 2 1 6 222 : 269 5 - 13
10 N DJK SV Adler Königshof 1 0 8 233 : 300 2 - 16
Staffel Ost
17.11.2019 13:00 h HC Erlangen - Füchse Berlin 31 : 33
17.11.2019 13:30 h NSG Aue - SC Magdeburg 26 : 32
17.11.2019 14:30 h SC DHfK Leipzig - TSV Burgdorf 29 : 33

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Füchse Berlin 9 0 0 308 : 206 18 -   0
2 SC DHfK Leipzig 7 0 2 275 : 230 14 -   4
3 SC Magdeburg 7 0 2 299 : 233 14 -   4
4 TV Gelnhausen 5 0 4 265 : 264 10 -   8
5 HC Erlangen 4 0 5 263 : 256 8 - 10
6 TSV Burgdorf 4 0 5 264 : 274 8 - 10
7 N NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 3 0 6 202 : 237 6 - 12
8 TV Großwallstadt 3 0 6 237 : 282 6 - 12
9 1.VfL Potsdam 2 0 7 242 : 260 4 - 14
10 N TSV Anderten 1 0 8 199 : 312 2 - 16
 
Staffel West
17.11.2019 12:00 h Eintracht Hagen - HG Saarlouis 34 : 33
17.11.2019 15:00 h Bergischer HC - mJSG Melsungen 33 : 34
17.11.2019 16:00 h TV Hüttenberg - Gummersbach 22 : 26
17.11.2019 16:00 h Bayer Dormagen - HSG Hanau 39 : 20
17.11.2019 17:00 h TSG Münster - HSG Wetzlar 22 : 28

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV Bayer Dormagen 8 1 0 303 : 249 17 -   1
2 VfL Gummersbach 7 1 1 274 : 254 15 -   3
3 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 6 1 2 247 : 212 13 -   5
4 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/G. 6 1 2 306 : 269 13 -   5
5 Bergischer HC 06 4 1 4 263 : 265 9 -   9
6 VfL Eintracht Hagen 4 0 5 272 : 257 8 - 10
7 N TSG Münster 1883 3 1 5 252 : 271 7 - 11
8 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 2 0 7 208 : 231 4 - 14
9 N HG Saarlouis 1 0 8 222 : 278 2 - 16
10 HSG Hanau 0 2 7 194 : 255 2 - 16
Staffel Süd

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 6 2 0 223 : 198 14 -   2
2 N TSV Allach 09 6 1 2 286 : 256 13 -   5
3 N JSG Balingen/Weilstetten 5 3 1 273 : 255 13 -   5
4 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 5 1 3 230 : 206 11 -   7
5 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 4 1 4 228 : 239 9 -   9
6 Frisch Auf Göppingen 4 0 4 236 : 234 8 -   8
7 TV Bittenfeld 1898 3 1 5 251 : 241 7 - 11
8 HSG Konstanz 2 2 5 270 : 291 6 - 12
9 VfL Günzburg 2 1 6 241 : 271 5 - 13
10 N TV Hochdorf 1 0 8 234 : 281 2 - 16