[M] 2.Bundesliga
1. Spieltag
03.09.201619:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TuSEM Essen34:25
03.09.201619:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg25:31
03.09.201619:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-SG BBM Bietigheim23:26
03.09.201619:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-ThSV Eisenach24:22
03.09.201619:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-ASV Hamm-Westfalen30:25
03.09.201620:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TuS N-Lübbecke24:28
03.09.201620:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-VfL Bad Schwartau24:24
04.09.201617:00 UhrEHV Aue-Dessau-Roßlauer HV26:22
04.09.201618:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TV 1893 Neuhausen29:36
05.11.201619:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-DJK Rimpar35:28

2. Spieltag
09.09.201619:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-Wilhelmshavener HV31:30
09.09.201619:30 UhrSG Leutershausen-EHV Aue26:21
09.09.201619:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen27:25
09.09.201619:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HC Empor Rostock33:27
09.09.201619:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Konstanz24:25
09.09.201620:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-VfL Bad Schwartau20:25
09.09.201620:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TV Emsdetten28:19
09.09.201620:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-HG Saarlouis32:26
09.09.201620:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TuS Ferndorf29:24
13.09.201619:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-TSG Friesenheim27:30

3. Spieltag
11.09.201616:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-ThSV Eisenach33:25
11.09.201616:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg19:25
11.09.201617:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TuS N-Lübbecke33:28
11.09.201617:00 UhrEHV Aue-DJK Rimpar19:20
11.09.201617:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TV 1893 Neuhausen36:33
11.09.201617:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-Dessau-Roßlauer HV23:29
11.09.201617:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TuSEM Essen23:23
11.09.201617:00 UhrHG Saarlouis-SG Leutershausen23:20
11.09.201618:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-SG BBM Bietigheim27:29
14.09.201619:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-ASV Hamm-Westfalen28:26

4. Spieltag
16.09.201620:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-Wilhelmshavener HV31:30
16.09.201620:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-TuSEM Essen25:26
17.09.201617:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-VfL Bad Schwartau28:22
17.09.201619:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HSG Konstanz33:23
17.09.201619:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TuS Ferndorf28:20
17.09.201619:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen29:21
17.09.201619:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-EHV Aue25:24
17.09.201620:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-HC Empor Rostock32:26
18.09.201617:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HG Saarlouis24:24
18.09.201617:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TSG Friesenheim24:30

5. Spieltag
23.09.201619:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-DJK Rimpar24:28
24.09.201617:00 UhrEHV Aue-TuS N-Lübbecke27:37
24.09.201619:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg29:25
24.09.201619:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-ThSV Eisenach28:34
24.09.201619:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-SG BBM Bietigheim27:33
24.09.201619:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TV Emsdetten24:23
24.09.201620:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-ASV Hamm-Westfalen26:25
25.09.201616:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HSG Konstanz23:26
25.09.201616:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-SG Leutershausen33:32
30.11.201619:30 UhrTSG Friesenheim-Dessau-Roßlauer HV32:24

6. Spieltag
28.09.201620:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HC Empor Rostock26:25
30.09.201619:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TuSEM Essen29:27
30.09.201619:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-EHV Aue34:27
01.10.201619:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TuS Ferndorf28:29
01.10.201619:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-VfL Bad Schwartau21:16
01.10.201619:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-Wilhelmshavener HV26:25
01.10.201620:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-TSG Friesenheim28:27
01.10.201620:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-HG Saarlouis32:28
01.10.201620:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen24:23
05.10.201619:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-TV 1893 Neuhausen27:26

7. Spieltag
07.10.201619:00 UhrEHV Aue-TV Emsdetten29:30
07.10.201619:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV23:24
08.10.201619:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-HSG Konstanz23:23
08.10.201619:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg26:35
08.10.201619:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TuS N-Lübbecke25:31
08.10.201620:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-SG Leutershausen22:25
08.10.201620:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-ASV Hamm-Westfalen27:19
09.10.201616:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-ThSV Eisenach23:28
09.10.201616:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen21:22
09.10.201617:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-SG BBM Bietigheim26:29

8. Spieltag
14.10.201620:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TV 1893 Neuhausen34:28
15.10.201619:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-ASV Hamm-Westfalen27:26
15.10.201619:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-VfL Bad Schwartau23:24
15.10.201619:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-TSG Friesenheim26:21
15.10.201619:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HC Empor Rostock29:24
15.10.201619:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-Wilhelmshavener HV21:23
15.10.201620:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-HG Saarlouis23:30
15.10.201620:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-TuSEM Essen28:25
16.10.201617:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-DJK Rimpar23:28
16.10.201617:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-EHV Aue28:16

9. Spieltag
19.10.201619:30 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg25:24
21.10.201619:00 UhrEHV Aue-TuS Ferndorf24:23
21.10.201619:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen28:22
21.10.201619:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-SG BBM Bietigheim27:27
22.10.201618:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV23:24
22.10.201619:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HSG Konstanz26:27
22.10.201619:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TuS N-Lübbecke26:26
22.10.201620:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-ThSV Eisenach27:26
22.10.201620:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-SG Leutershausen26:20
23.10.201616:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TV Emsdetten30:35

10. Spieltag
26.10.201619:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-TuSEM Essen27:25
26.10.201620:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-ASV Hamm-Westfalen24:21
28.10.201619:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-VfL Bad Schwartau21:32
28.10.201620:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-EHV Aue21:21
29.10.201619:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TSG Friesenheim26:29
29.10.201619:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-DJK Rimpar29:17
29.10.201619:30 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TV 1893 Neuhausen36:30
29.10.201619:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-Wilhelmshavener HV27:26
29.10.201620:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-HC Empor Rostock38:35
30.10.201617:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-HG Saarlouis29:24

11. Spieltag
09.11.201619:30 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TuS N-Lübbecke22:24
11.11.201619:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg20:27
12.11.201617:00 UhrEHV Aue-VfL Bad Schwartau19:22
12.11.201619:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-SG BBM Bietigheim36:30
12.11.201619:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TV Emsdetten25:32
12.11.201619:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen29:30
12.11.201620:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-TuS Ferndorf22:22
12.11.201620:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-ThSV Eisenach24:20
12.11.201620:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV26:26
13.11.201616:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-HSG Konstanz28:33

12. Spieltag
09.11.201619:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-HC Empor Rostock30:23
16.11.201619:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-Wilhelmshavener HV27:24
16.11.201619:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TuSEM Essen29:24
18.11.201619:00 UhrEHV Aue-TV 1893 Neuhausen32:29
18.11.201619:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-SG Leutershausen31:24
18.11.201619:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-ASV Hamm-Westfalen36:30
18.11.201619:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HG Saarlouis26:26
18.11.201620:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-Dessau-Roßlauer HV24:20
18.11.201620:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TSG Friesenheim33:28
18.11.201620:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-DJK Rimpar30:25

13. Spieltag
20.11.201616:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen25:26
20.11.201617:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-VfL Bad Schwartau23:26
20.11.201617:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TV Emsdetten30:24
20.11.201617:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TuS Ferndorf28:32
20.11.201617:00 UhrTuSEM Essen-TuS N-Lübbecke31:26
20.11.201617:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-ThSV Eisenach28:20
20.11.201617:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-SG BBM Bietigheim23:27
20.11.201617:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg27:29
20.11.201617:00 UhrHG Saarlouis-EHV Aue23:24
20.11.201618:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-HSG Konstanz31:19

14. Spieltag
25.11.201620:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-Dessau-Roßlauer HV24:23
26.11.201617:00 UhrEHV Aue-Wilhelmshavener HV23:25
26.11.201619:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-HG Saarlouis20:22
26.11.201619:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-DJK Rimpar29:31
26.11.201619:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TV 1893 Neuhausen33:27
26.11.201619:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HC Empor Rostock29:26
26.11.201619:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-ASV Hamm-Westfalen29:27
26.11.201619:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-SG Leutershausen30:23
26.11.201620:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TuSEM Essen26:29
27.11.201617:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TSG Friesenheim23:26

15. Spieltag
02.12.201619:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TuS Ferndorf30:28
02.12.201620:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-ThSV Eisenach33:33
03.12.201619:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-VfL Bad Schwartau28:24
03.12.201619:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HSG Konstanz35:23
03.12.201619:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HG Saarlouis31:24
03.12.201620:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-TuS N-Lübbecke26:31
03.12.201620:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-TV Emsdetten26:32
04.12.201616:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-EHV Aue28:30
04.12.201617:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg25:32
04.12.201618:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen22:22

16. Spieltag
09.12.201619:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-TuSEM Essen30:21
09.12.201619:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-ASV Hamm-Westfalen26:25
10.12.201617:00 UhrEHV Aue-TSG Friesenheim30:26
10.12.201619:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-SG BBM Bietigheim27:23
10.12.201619:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HC Empor Rostock39:28
10.12.201619:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-DJK Rimpar29:28
10.12.201619:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-ThSV Eisenach28:23
10.12.201620:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-Dessau-Roßlauer HV34:24
11.12.201617:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-SG Leutershausen34:29
11.12.201617:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TV 1893 Neuhausen25:21

17. Spieltag
16.12.201619:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-EHV Aue26:35
17.12.201619:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-Wilhelmshavener HV29:24
17.12.201619:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen30:27
17.12.201619:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-TuS N-Lübbecke24:29
17.12.201620:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-HSG Konstanz32:20
17.12.201620:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg24:26
17.12.201620:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-VfL Bad Schwartau30:27
18.12.201616:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-HG Saarlouis27:26
18.12.201617:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TV Emsdetten28:33
18.12.201618:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TuS Ferndorf30:27

18. Spieltag
23.12.201619:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TuS N-Lübbecke29:25
26.12.201617:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-ThSV Eisenach29:29
26.12.201617:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV22:22
26.12.201617:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-DJK Rimpar30:30
26.12.201617:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-ASV Hamm-Westfalen28:23
26.12.201617:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TV 1893 Neuhausen27:24
26.12.201617:00 UhrHG Saarlouis-TSG Friesenheim27:32
26.12.201618:00 UhrTuS Ferndorf-SG Leutershausen27:28
26.12.201619:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TuSEM Essen29:27
27.12.201619:00 UhrEHV Aue-SG BBM Bietigheim25:25

19. Spieltag
01.02.201719:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg28:26
04.02.201719:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-EHV Aue25:30
04.02.201719:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-HSG Konstanz26:22
04.02.201720:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen30:28
04.02.201720:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-VfL Bad Schwartau28:27
04.02.201720:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-Wilhelmshavener HV27:30
05.02.201716:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TSG Friesenheim19:22
05.02.201717:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TV Emsdetten26:25
05.02.201717:00 UhrTuSEM Essen-HG Saarlouis23:28
05.02.201717:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TuS Ferndorf30:33

20. Spieltag
10.02.201719:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-SG Leutershausen30:21
10.02.201719:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TSG Friesenheim29:25
11.02.201718:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TV Emsdetten30:26
11.02.201719:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HSG Konstanz37:26
11.02.201719:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HG Saarlouis25:20
11.02.201719:30 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-EHV Aue29:25
11.02.201719:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-TuS Ferndorf28:26
11.02.201720:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-HC Empor Rostock28:28
11.02.201720:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-Wilhelmshavener HV32:26
12.02.201718:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen28:30

21. Spieltag
16.02.201719:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TuS N-Lübbecke28:35
17.02.201719:00 UhrEHV Aue-SG Leutershausen27:23
17.02.201719:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-DJK Rimpar26:25
17.02.201719:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-ThSV Eisenach25:30
17.02.201719:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-SG BBM Bietigheim23:28
17.02.201719:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TuSEM Essen21:31
17.02.201719:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-Dessau-Roßlauer HV28:24
17.02.201719:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TV 1893 Neuhausen28:28
17.02.201720:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg27:23
17.02.201720:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-ASV Hamm-Westfalen23:21

22. Spieltag
19.02.201717:00 UhrTuSEM Essen-TV Emsdetten25:25
19.02.201717:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HC Empor Rostock29:26
19.02.201717:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-HG Saarlouis26:27
19.02.201717:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-HSG Konstanz27:29
19.02.201717:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-Wilhelmshavener HV28:33
19.02.201717:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-TSG Friesenheim32:33
19.02.201717:00 UhrThSV Eisenach-VfL Bad Schwartau22:26
19.02.201717:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuS Ferndorf28:27
19.02.201718:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-EHV Aue28:26
22.02.201719:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen25:26

23. Spieltag
28.12.201619:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-DJK Rimpar25:29
24.02.201719:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TV 1893 Neuhausen29:27
25.02.201717:00 UhrEHV Aue-ThSV Eisenach26:27
25.02.201719:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-SG BBM Bietigheim25:26
25.02.201719:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-ASV Hamm-Westfalen24:24
25.02.201719:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg29:29
25.02.201719:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TuS N-Lübbecke24:27
25.02.201719:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-SG Leutershausen28:21
25.02.201719:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-Dessau-Roßlauer HV23:28
25.02.201720:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TV Emsdetten26:30

24. Spieltag
04.03.201719:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen28:24
04.03.201719:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-EHV Aue31:20
04.03.201719:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TV 1893 Neuhausen35:23
04.03.201719:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-HG Saarlouis26:27
04.03.201719:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-VfL Bad Schwartau25:23
04.03.201720:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-HC Empor Rostock28:27
04.03.201720:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TuSEM Essen22:25
04.03.201720:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-Wilhelmshavener HV26:25
04.03.201720:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TuS Ferndorf24:26
05.03.201717:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TSG Friesenheim25:24

25. Spieltag
10.03.201719:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-TuS N-Lübbecke26:32
10.03.201719:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-ASV Hamm-Westfalen25:25
11.03.201717:00 UhrEHV Aue-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg33:25
11.03.201719:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-SG BBM Bietigheim31:29
11.03.201719:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-HSG Konstanz32:17
11.03.201719:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-ThSV Eisenach31:28
11.03.201719:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TV Emsdetten23:22
11.03.201720:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-DJK Rimpar18:26
12.03.201716:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-Dessau-Roßlauer HV21:26
17.05.201719:30 UhrTSG Friesenheim-SG Leutershausen24:27

26. Spieltag
18.03.201719:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-EHV Aue23:30
18.03.201719:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-Wilhelmshavener HV27:21
18.03.201719:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-DJK Rimpar33:28
18.03.201719:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HG Saarlouis34:29
18.03.201720:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-TV 1893 Neuhausen32:25
18.03.201720:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-VfL Bad Schwartau24:21
18.03.201720:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TSG Friesenheim31:31
19.03.201717:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TuSEM Essen31:27
19.03.201717:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TuS Ferndorf27:24
22.03.201719:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-HC Empor Rostock30:23

27. Spieltag
24.03.201719:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TuS N-Lübbecke26:28
24.03.201719:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-TV Emsdetten23:22
24.03.201719:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-SG Leutershausen30:24
24.03.201720:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-SG BBM Bietigheim27:34
25.03.201717:00 UhrEHV Aue-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen31:27
25.03.201719:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-HSG Konstanz35:28
25.03.201719:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TuS Ferndorf30:27
25.03.201720:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-Dessau-Roßlauer HV24:23
29.03.201719:30 UhrTSG Friesenheim-ThSV Eisenach29:23
24.05.201719:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg23:27

28. Spieltag
29.03.201719:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-VfL Bad Schwartau24:19
31.03.201720:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TuSEM Essen29:29
01.04.201719:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HG Saarlouis32:27
01.04.201719:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HC Empor Rostock32:23
01.04.201719:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-TV 1893 Neuhausen28:25
01.04.201719:30 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-ASV Hamm-Westfalen31:29
01.04.201719:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-EHV Aue31:27
01.04.201719:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TSG Friesenheim26:26
01.04.201720:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-Wilhelmshavener HV34:33
01.04.201720:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-DJK Rimpar26:30

29. Spieltag
07.04.201719:00 UhrEHV Aue-HSG Konstanz32:25
07.04.201719:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TV Emsdetten29:25
07.04.201719:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-SG Leutershausen31:19
07.04.201719:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-ThSV Eisenach26:27
07.04.201719:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-TuS Ferndorf28:17
07.04.201719:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-SG BBM Bietigheim22:25
07.04.201719:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen33:31
07.04.201720:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV24:22
07.04.201720:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TuS N-Lübbecke29:29
07.04.201720:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg28:27

30. Spieltag
13.04.201719:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-EHV Aue29:25
13.04.201720:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-ASV Hamm-Westfalen28:25
13.04.201720:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SG Leutershausen24:17
15.04.201719:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TSG Friesenheim29:25
15.04.201719:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HG Saarlouis30:29
15.04.201719:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-Wilhelmshavener HV26:26
15.04.201719:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuSEM Essen27:26
15.04.201719:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TV 1893 Neuhausen26:26
15.04.201719:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-DJK Rimpar22:25
15.04.201720:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-HC Empor Rostock29:23

31. Spieltag
17.04.201717:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HSG Konstanz29:28
21.04.201719:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-ThSV Eisenach30:24
21.04.201719:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TuS Ferndorf34:22
21.04.201719:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-VfL Bad Schwartau26:28
21.04.201719:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen27:25
21.04.201720:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TV Emsdetten27:35
21.04.201720:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TuS N-Lübbecke27:30
21.04.201720:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg25:17
21.04.201720:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-EHV Aue28:24
21.04.201720:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-SG BBM Bietigheim31:31

32. Spieltag
23.04.201716:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-Wilhelmshavener HV29:25
23.04.201716:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TSG Friesenheim23:29
23.04.201717:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-HC Empor Rostock36:14
23.04.201717:00 UhrThSV Eisenach-Dessau-Roßlauer HV23:24
23.04.201717:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-ASV Hamm-Westfalen29:26
23.04.201717:00 UhrEHV Aue-HG Saarlouis36:25
23.04.201717:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TuSEM Essen28:23
23.04.201717:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-SG Leutershausen25:24
23.04.201717:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TV 1893 Neuhausen34:28
23.04.201718:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-DJK Rimpar29:28

33. Spieltag
28.04.201719:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HSG Konstanz38:34
29.04.201719:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen33:26
29.04.201719:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg30:26
29.04.201719:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-EHV Aue33:27
29.04.201719:30 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SG BBM Bietigheim22:20
29.04.201719:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-VfL Bad Schwartau27:24
29.04.201720:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-ThSV Eisenach26:19
29.04.201720:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-TuS N-Lübbecke19:22
30.04.201716:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TuS Ferndorf22:22
09.05.201719:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-TV Emsdetten33:30

34. Spieltag
10.05.201719:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-SG Leutershausen33:17
12.05.201719:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TuSEM Essen18:28
12.05.201719:30 UhrTV Emsdetten-TV 1893 Neuhausen31:23
13.05.201717:00 UhrEHV Aue-HC Empor Rostock34:23
13.05.201719:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-SG BBM Bietigheim25:24
13.05.201719:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-TSG Friesenheim28:34
13.05.201719:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-Wilhelmshavener HV29:29
13.05.201719:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-Dessau-Roßlauer HV27:25
13.05.201720:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-ASV Hamm-Westfalen26:28
14.05.201717:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-DJK Rimpar26:22

35. Spieltag
19.05.201719:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TuS Ferndorf28:23
19.05.201719:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-VfL Bad Schwartau27:30
20.05.201719:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg28:26
20.05.201720:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-HG Saarlouis36:26
20.05.201720:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-TV Emsdetten23:27
20.05.201720:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen25:29
20.05.201720:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TuS N-Lübbecke30:32
21.05.201716:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-Wilhelmshavener HV26:31
21.05.201717:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSG Konstanz25:25
24.05.201719:30 UhrTSG Friesenheim-EHV Aue24:20

36. Spieltag
24.05.201719:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-TV 1893 Neuhausen29:27
26.05.201719:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-DJK Rimpar:
27.05.201718:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
27.05.201718:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TSG Friesenheim:
27.05.201718:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-ThSV Eisenach:
27.05.201718:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-SG BBM Bietigheim:
27.05.201718:00 UhrHG Saarlouis-HC Empor Rostock:
27.05.201720:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-SG Leutershausen:
28.05.201717:00 UhrEHV Aue-TuSEM Essen:
28.05.201717:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:

37. Spieltag
02.06.201719:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-Wilhelmshavener HV:
03.06.201717:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
03.06.201718:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HG Saarlouis:
03.06.201718:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HC Empor Rostock:
03.06.201719:00 UhrThSV Eisenach-TV Emsdetten:
03.06.201719:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-VfL Bad Schwartau:
03.06.201720:00 UhrSG Leutershausen-TuS Ferndorf:
03.06.201720:00 UhrTV 1893 Neuhausen-HSG Konstanz:
03.06.201720:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
03.06.201720:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-EHV Aue:

38. Spieltag
10.06.201718:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TV 1893 Neuhausen:
10.06.201718:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-SG BBM Bietigheim:
10.06.201718:00 UhrEHV Aue-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
10.06.201718:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau-DJK Rimpar:
10.06.201718:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-SG Leutershausen:
10.06.201718:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HC Empor Rostock:
10.06.201718:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-ThSV Eisenach:
10.06.201718:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuS N-Lübbecke:
10.06.201718:00 UhrTuS Ferndorf-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
10.06.201718:00 UhrHG Saarlouis-TuSEM Essen:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group