[M] Oberliga Niedersachsen
1. Spieltag
27.08.201617:00 UhrLehrter SV-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg32:27
27.08.201618:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HSG Nienburg29:30
27.08.201619:00 UhrMTV Soltau-HG Rosdorf-Grone28:27
27.08.201619:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TSV Burgdorf III20:25
27.08.201619:00 UhrNortheimer HC-MTV Vorsfelde29:29
27.08.201619:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-TV Jahn Duderstadt25:27
27.08.201619:15 UhrVfL Hameln-SG Bördehandball27:15
08.10.201619:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-HV Barsinghausen30:27

2. Spieltag
02.09.201620:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HSG Nienburg23:27
03.09.201618:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt38:21
03.09.201618:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-MTV Großenheidorn34:35
03.09.201618:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-VfL Hameln22:20
03.09.201619:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-Lehrter SV19:24
04.09.201617:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-Northeimer HC22:29
04.09.201617:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-MTV Soltau38:30
04.09.201617:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-VfL Wittingen28:28

3. Spieltag
09.09.201620:00 UhrSG Bördehandball-MTV Soltau27:25
10.09.201617:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-TSV Burgdorf III30:29
10.09.201617:00 UhrLehrter SV-MTV Vorsfelde22:22
10.09.201619:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg36:35
10.09.201619:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-HSG Schaumburg-Nord33:31
10.09.201619:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HV Barsinghausen25:26
11.09.201617:00 UhrNortheimer HC-TV Jahn Duderstadt34:28
17.12.201619:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HG Rosdorf-Grone29:33

4. Spieltag
17.09.201614:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-VfL Wittingen43:27
17.09.201618:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-Northeimer HC24:34
17.09.201619:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-MTV Soltau39:29
18.09.201616:45 UhrHV Barsinghausen-Lehrter SV23:31
18.09.201617:00 UhrSG Bördehandball-MTV Großenheidorn26:26
08.10.201618:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt37:27
08.10.201619:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HSG Nienburg33:26
19.11.201617:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-VfL Hameln25:25

5. Spieltag
23.09.201620:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HG Rosdorf-Grone24:22
24.09.201617:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HV Barsinghausen36:30
24.09.201618:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-TSV Burgdorf III26:29
24.09.201619:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Nienburg27:27
24.09.201619:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt26:26
24.09.201619:15 UhrVfL Hameln-Lehrter SV32:20
24.09.201619:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-MTV Vorsfelde23:24
25.09.201617:00 UhrNortheimer HC-MTV Soltau33:20

6. Spieltag
30.09.201620:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HSG Schaumburg-Nord34:22
01.10.201617:00 UhrLehrter SV-TV Jahn Duderstadt25:28
01.10.201617:00 UhrHSG Nienburg-SG Bördehandball33:25
01.10.201619:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-MTV Vorsfelde33:33
01.10.201619:00 UhrMTV Soltau-HV Barsinghausen28:24
01.10.201619:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-HG Rosdorf-Grone26:31
02.10.201617:00 UhrNortheimer HC-TSV Burgdorf III24:21
20.11.201617:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg20:26

7. Spieltag
22.10.201617:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-MTV Soltau39:23
22.10.201618:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-Lehrter SV35:26
22.10.201618:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-Northeimer HC26:34
22.10.201619:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt22:30
22.10.201619:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HSG Nienburg32:34
22.10.201619:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-VfL Wittingen33:27
23.10.201616:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-VfL Hameln25:25
23.10.201617:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-MTV Großenheidorn29:29

8. Spieltag
29.10.201617:00 UhrLehrter SV-TSV Burgdorf III30:23
29.10.201619:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TV Jahn Duderstadt26:32
29.10.201619:00 UhrMTV Soltau-HSG Schaumburg-Nord26:29
29.10.201619:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-SG Bördehandball29:29
29.10.201619:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HG Rosdorf-Grone24:19
29.10.201619:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HV Barsinghausen40:28
30.10.201617:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-MTV Vorsfelde28:29
30.10.201617:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg24:24

9. Spieltag
05.11.201617:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HSG Nienburg32:28
05.11.201618:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-MTV Großenheidorn27:29
05.11.201618:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-VfL Hameln22:21
05.11.201618:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-Lehrter SV27:27
05.11.201619:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-VfL Wittingen33:19
06.11.201616:45 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-MTV Soltau38:25
06.11.201617:00 UhrSG Bördehandball-Northeimer HC27:34
06.11.201617:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt23:24

10. Spieltag
11.11.201620:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-Lehrter SV24:31
11.11.201620:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg33:29
12.11.201618:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-SG Bördehandball34:23
12.11.201619:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-Northeimer HC34:34
12.11.201619:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-MTV Soltau34:25
12.11.201619:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-VfL Hameln25:26
12.11.201619:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-TSV Burgdorf III32:25
12.11.201619:30 UhrHV Barsinghausen-HG Rosdorf-Grone26:28

11. Spieltag
25.11.201620:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-TV Jahn Duderstadt34:30
26.11.201617:00 UhrLehrter SV-HSG Nienburg33:27
26.11.201619:00 UhrMTV Soltau-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt39:29
26.11.201619:00 UhrNortheimer HC-VfL Wittingen35:22
26.11.201619:15 UhrVfL Hameln-MTV Großenheidorn30:24
26.11.201619:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-TSV Burgdorf III27:26
26.11.201619:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HV Barsinghausen37:33
27.11.201617:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HSG Schaumburg-Nord26:27

12. Spieltag
03.12.201617:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-Northeimer HC17:28
03.12.201617:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-MTV Vorsfelde29:41
03.12.201617:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg33:25
03.12.201618:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HG Rosdorf-Grone23:28
03.12.201619:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-Lehrter SV26:24
03.12.201619:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-VfL Hameln17:26
03.12.201619:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-MTV Soltau28:23
12.01.201719:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-SG Bördehandball27:27

13. Spieltag
19.11.201619:30 UhrNortheimer HC-HSG Nienburg36:31
10.12.201617:00 UhrLehrter SV-VfL Wittingen29:30
10.12.201618:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HV Barsinghausen31:25
10.12.201618:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-TSV Burgdorf III31:28
10.12.201619:00 UhrMTV Soltau-MTV Großenheidorn38:29
10.12.201619:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt21:16
10.12.201619:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-TV Jahn Duderstadt27:30
10.12.201619:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HSG Schaumburg-Nord41:30

14. Spieltag
06.01.201720:00 UhrSG Bördehandball-HG Rosdorf-Grone28:30
07.01.201717:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-MTV Großenheidorn33:29
07.01.201717:00 UhrLehrter SV-MTV Soltau41:19
07.01.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HV Barsinghausen32:29
08.01.201717:00 UhrVfL Wittingen-HSG Nienburg24:25
18.01.201720:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-TV Jahn Duderstadt34:29
07.04.201720:15 UhrVfL Hameln-Northeimer HC:
08.04.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:

15. Spieltag
14.01.201717:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HSG Schaumburg-Nord27:28
14.01.201718:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-MTV Vorsfelde28:28
14.01.201719:00 UhrMTV Soltau-VfL Hameln22:24
14.01.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-VfL Wittingen36:21
14.01.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt23:23
15.01.201716:45 UhrHV Barsinghausen-TSV Burgdorf III25:28
15.01.201717:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-SG Bördehandball24:18
15.01.201717:00 UhrNortheimer HC-Lehrter SV26:25

16. Spieltag
21.01.201717:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt36:30
21.01.201718:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-Lehrter SV27:27
21.01.201718:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-MTV Soltau40:24
21.01.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-VfL Hameln27:27
21.01.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-Northeimer HC28:28
22.01.201716:45 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-MTV Großenheidorn21:23
22.01.201717:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-VfL Wittingen28:29
08.04.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:

17. Spieltag
17.12.201619:00 UhrMTV Soltau-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg30:30
27.01.201720:00 UhrHSG Nienburg-TSV Burgdorf III26:26
27.01.201720:15 UhrLehrter SV-SG Bördehandball31:20
28.01.201717:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HSG Schaumburg-Nord33:26
28.01.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HG Rosdorf-Grone38:32
28.01.201719:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-TV Jahn Duderstadt27:31
28.01.201719:15 UhrVfL Hameln-MTV Vorsfelde28:25
29.01.201717:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HV Barsinghausen41:26

18. Spieltag
03.02.201720:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt32:21
04.02.201717:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-Northeimer HC23:34
04.02.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-VfL Wittingen39:27
04.02.201718:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Nienburg39:31
04.02.201719:00 UhrMTV Soltau-SG Bördehandball20:36
04.02.201719:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-MTV Großenheidorn31:32
04.02.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-Lehrter SV27:34
05.02.201717:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-VfL Hameln23:30

19. Spieltag
10.02.201720:15 UhrVfL Hameln-TV Jahn Duderstadt34:26
10.02.201720:15 UhrLehrter SV-HV Barsinghausen29:22
11.02.201717:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HG Rosdorf-Grone38:25
11.02.201719:00 UhrMTV Soltau-MTV Vorsfelde24:29
11.02.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-SG Bördehandball28:27
11.02.201719:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-TSV Burgdorf III23:23
11.02.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg22:28
12.02.201717:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HSG Schaumburg-Nord29:28

20. Spieltag
17.02.201720:00 UhrHSG Nienburg-MTV Großenheidorn30:26
17.02.201720:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg32:24
18.02.201717:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-VfL Wittingen27:24
18.02.201717:00 UhrLehrter SV-VfL Hameln21:24
18.02.201719:00 UhrMTV Soltau-Northeimer HC30:34
18.02.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-SG Bördehandball37:25
18.02.201720:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HSG Schaumburg-Nord31:21
19.02.201717:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-TV Jahn Duderstadt32:27

21. Spieltag
18.11.201620:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt35:29
25.02.201717:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-Lehrter SV34:27
25.02.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-VfL Hameln27:31
25.02.201718:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-VfL Wittingen36:18
25.02.201719:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-MTV Soltau33:26
25.02.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-HSG Nienburg18:34
25.02.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-MTV Großenheidorn35:29
25.02.201720:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-Northeimer HC26:35

22. Spieltag
04.03.201717:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-SG Bördehandball28:27
04.03.201717:00 UhrLehrter SV-HSG Schaumburg-Nord26:33
04.03.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HV Barsinghausen36:29
04.03.201719:00 UhrMTV Soltau-TV Jahn Duderstadt30:32
04.03.201719:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg27:27
04.03.201719:15 UhrVfL Hameln-TSV Burgdorf III37:22
04.03.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-MTV Vorsfelde34:31
05.03.201717:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HG Rosdorf-Grone35:25

23. Spieltag
11.03.201717:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-MTV Großenheidorn37:25
11.03.201718:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-Northeimer HC25:32
11.03.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-MTV Soltau44:19
11.03.201718:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-VfL Hameln19:21
11.03.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-VfL Wittingen28:24
11.03.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt39:29
12.03.201717:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-HSG Nienburg27:31
12.03.201717:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-Lehrter SV26:24

24. Spieltag
18.03.201717:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HV Barsinghausen26:25
18.03.201717:00 UhrLehrter SV-HG Rosdorf-Grone27:23
18.03.201719:00 UhrMTV Soltau-TSV Burgdorf III29:25
18.03.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Schaumburg-Nord29:30
18.03.201719:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-MTV Vorsfelde25:29
18.03.201719:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg27:18
18.03.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-TV Jahn Duderstadt26:28
19.03.201717:00 UhrNortheimer HC-SG Bördehandball35:24

25. Spieltag
24.03.201720:00 UhrLehrter SV-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt:
25.03.201717:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-MTV Vorsfelde:
25.03.201718:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HV Barsinghausen:
25.03.201719:00 UhrMTV Soltau-VfL Wittingen:
25.03.201719:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HSG Nienburg:
25.03.201719:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-TV Jahn Duderstadt:
25.03.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
26.03.201717:00 UhrNortheimer HC-MTV Großenheidorn:

26. Spieltag
31.03.201720:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HG Rosdorf-Grone:
01.04.201717:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-MTV Soltau:
01.04.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:
01.04.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-VfL Hameln:
01.04.201719:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-Northeimer HC:
01.04.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-Lehrter SV:
02.04.201717:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-SG Bördehandball:
02.04.201717:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-MTV Vorsfelde:

27. Spieltag
22.04.201717:00 UhrLehrter SV-MTV Großenheidorn:
22.04.201718:00 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-TV Jahn Duderstadt:
22.04.201718:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
22.04.201719:00 UhrMTV Soltau-HSG Nienburg:
22.04.201719:15 UhrVfL Hameln-VfL Wittingen:
22.04.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-HV Barsinghausen:
23.04.201717:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-TSV Burgdorf III:
23.04.201717:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt:

28. Spieltag
29.04.201717:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-VfL Hameln:
29.04.201717:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-SG Bördehandball:
29.04.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-MTV Vorsfelde:
29.04.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-MTV Soltau:
29.04.201719:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HG Rosdorf-Grone:
29.04.201719:15 UhrVfL Wittingen-Lehrter SV:
29.04.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-Northeimer HC:
30.04.201717:00 UhrHV Barsinghausen-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:

29. Spieltag
06.05.201719:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt:
06.05.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-VfL Wittingen:
06.05.201719:30 UhrHV Barsinghausen-HSG Schaumburg-Nord:
06.05.201719:30 UhrMTV Soltau-Lehrter SV:
06.05.201719:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-SG Bördehandball:
06.05.201719:30 UhrNortheimer HC-VfL Hameln:
06.05.201719:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-MTV Vorsfelde:
06.05.201719:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-TSV Burgdorf III:

30. Spieltag
13.05.201719:30 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-TV Jahn Duderstadt:
13.05.201719:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HV Barsinghausen:
13.05.201719:30 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HSG Nienburg:
13.05.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg:
13.05.201719:30 UhrLehrter SV-Northeimer HC:
13.05.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HG Rosdorf-Grone:
13.05.201719:30 UhrVfL Hameln-MTV Soltau:
13.05.201719:30 UhrVfL Wittingen-MTV Großenheidorn:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group