[M] Oberliga Nordsee
1. Spieltag
09.09.201620:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.25:16
10.09.201618:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-ATSV Habenhausen32:26
10.09.201619:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt26:30
10.09.201619:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-TV Cloppenburg27:29
10.09.201619:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-VfL Edewecht23:23
10.09.201620:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-Elsflether TB31:24
11.09.201617:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-VfL Fredenbeck II38:27

2. Spieltag
16.09.201620:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug26:23
17.09.201618:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-SG Achim/Baden34:36
17.09.201619:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Bissendorf-Holte31:30
17.09.201619:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TSV Bremervörde37:28
17.09.201619:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz25:25
17.09.201619:30 UhrElsflether TB-TV Neerstedt29:22
18.09.201617:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-HSG Delmenhorst27:23

3. Spieltag
22.09.201620:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-Elsflether TB27:36
24.09.201619:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.21:29
24.09.201619:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz20:29
24.09.201619:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt29:31
25.09.201617:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-ATSV Habenhausen27:28
25.09.201617:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Edewecht22:23
25.09.201617:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TV Cloppenburg27:28

4. Spieltag
30.09.201620:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug31:22
01.10.201617:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TV Neerstedt23:26
01.10.201618:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-TSV Bremervörde33:25
01.10.201619:00 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-ATSV Habenhausen24:27
01.10.201619:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-SG Achim/Baden29:27
01.10.201619:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-VfL Fredenbeck II26:17
02.10.201617:00 UhrElsflether TB-TV Bissendorf-Holte23:23

5. Spieltag
22.10.201618:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.28:35
22.10.201619:00 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug27:32
22.10.201619:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz29:27
22.10.201619:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt26:25
23.10.201617:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-Elsflether TB30:24
23.10.201617:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Cloppenburg29:22
23.10.201617:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-VfL Edewecht29:28

6. Spieltag
28.10.201620:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TV Neerstedt33:25
28.10.201620:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TV Bissendorf-Holte30:25
29.10.201618:30 UhrVfL Edewecht-VfL Fredenbeck II25:19
29.10.201619:00 UhrElsflether TB-ATSV Habenhausen19:20
29.10.201619:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TSV Bremervörde32:24
29.10.201619:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-SG Achim/Baden23:34
29.10.201619:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Delmenhorst38:30

7. Spieltag
05.11.201616:30 UhrTSV Bremervörde-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz32:31
05.11.201619:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug29:22
05.11.201619:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-Elsflether TB42:28
06.11.201617:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt26:28
06.11.201617:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-VfL Edewecht27:23
06.11.201617:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.23:24
06.11.201618:00 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-SG Achim/Baden29:25

8. Spieltag
11.11.201620:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TV Bissendorf-Holte31:27
12.11.201616:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-ATSV Habenhausen21:26
12.11.201618:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-TV Cloppenburg25:22
12.11.201619:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TV Neerstedt36:34
12.11.201619:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-TSV Bremervörde20:26
12.11.201619:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-VfL Fredenbeck II29:23
13.11.201615:00 UhrElsflether TB-HSG Delmenhorst27:18

9. Spieltag
24.11.201620:45 UhrElsflether TB-VfL Edewecht18:19
26.11.201618:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-SG Achim/Baden38:32
26.11.201619:00 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-TV Neerstedt24:34
26.11.201619:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.30:25
27.11.201617:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz27:26
27.11.201617:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt23:31
27.11.201617:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug32:22

10. Spieltag
02.12.201620:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-ATSV Habenhausen22:23
03.12.201614:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-Elsflether TB23:24
03.12.201618:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-HSG Delmenhorst26:27
03.12.201619:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TV Bissendorf-Holte29:34
03.12.201619:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TV Cloppenburg31:31
03.12.201619:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-TSV Bremervörde31:20
03.12.201619:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-VfL Fredenbeck II30:25

11. Spieltag
10.12.201618:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.25:23
10.12.201618:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-HSG Delmenhorst31:28
10.12.201619:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz25:32
11.12.201615:00 UhrElsflether TB-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt32:28
11.12.201617:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-SG Achim/Baden30:39
11.12.201617:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TV Neerstedt38:32
18.12.201617:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug27:19

12. Spieltag
06.01.201720:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-Elsflether TB33:23
07.01.201719:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Fredenbeck II30:18
08.01.201718:30 UhrSG Achim/Baden-ATSV Habenhausen28:28
19.01.201720:30 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.31:29
28.01.201719:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-TV Cloppenburg24:28
29.01.201714:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-TV Bissendorf-Holte41:35
09.02.201720:00 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-VfL Edewecht31:23

13. Spieltag
14.01.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz33:28
14.01.201719:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Neerstedt38:30
14.01.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SG Achim/Baden30:32
15.01.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-HSG Delmenhorst24:29
15.01.201717:00 UhrElsflether TB-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug19:19
15.01.201717:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-TSV Bremervörde28:32
26.01.201720:00 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.29:27

14. Spieltag
21.01.201717:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz27:27
21.01.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug27:28
21.01.201719:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TSV Bremervörde44:32
21.01.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-HSG Delmenhorst34:31
21.01.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TV Neerstedt33:30
22.01.201715:00 UhrElsflether TB-SG Achim/Baden30:21
22.01.201717:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-TV Bissendorf-Holte28:36

15. Spieltag
03.02.201720:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt30:36
04.02.201718:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-TV Cloppenburg24:27
04.02.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-VfL Edewecht36:34
04.02.201719:15 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-VfL Fredenbeck II27:29
04.02.201719:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-Elsflether TB28:23
04.02.201720:00 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.22:23
05.02.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-ATSV Habenhausen28:27

16. Spieltag
10.02.201720:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-HSG Delmenhorst27:32
11.02.201719:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-VfL Fredenbeck II30:19
11.02.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug34:26
11.02.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TV Bissendorf-Holte24:26
12.02.201713:30 UhrElsflether TB-TSV Bremervörde27:30
12.02.201715:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-SG Achim/Baden30:33
15.02.201720:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-TV Neerstedt31:31

17. Spieltag
18.02.201718:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-VfL Edewecht31:32
18.02.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt30:25
18.02.201719:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.31:32
18.02.201719:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz20:23
19.02.201717:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-TV Cloppenburg28:31
19.02.201717:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-HSG Delmenhorst31:15
19.02.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-Elsflether TB32:28

18. Spieltag
24.02.201720:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-SG Achim/Baden33:23
24.02.201720:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-HSG Delmenhorst23:32
25.02.201717:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TSV Bremervörde34:31
25.02.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-TV Bissendorf-Holte27:21
25.02.201719:00 UhrElsflether TB-VfL Fredenbeck II23:23
25.02.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-ATSV Habenhausen25:28
25.02.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TV Neerstedt30:29

19. Spieltag
04.03.201718:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt32:33
04.03.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug31:26
04.03.201719:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-Elsflether TB36:19
04.03.201719:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz21:32
05.03.201717:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-VfL Edewecht30:22
05.03.201717:00 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-TV Cloppenburg23:27
05.03.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.26:23

20. Spieltag
10.03.201720:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TSV Bremervörde27:27
11.03.201715:15 UhrElsflether TB-TV Cloppenburg20:29
11.03.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-HSG Delmenhorst33:28
11.03.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TV Bissendorf-Holte28:29
11.03.201719:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-TV Neerstedt28:30
12.03.201715:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-VfL Fredenbeck II33:27
08.04.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-ATSV Habenhausen26:27

21. Spieltag
18.03.201718:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug31:30
18.03.201719:00 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-Elsflether TB25:19
18.03.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-VfL Edewecht20:27
18.03.201719:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG Achim/Baden32:24
19.03.201717:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.33:20
19.03.201717:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt29:33
19.03.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz30:23

22. Spieltag
24.03.201720:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-VfL Fredenbeck II23:21
24.03.201720:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TV Cloppenburg27:24
25.03.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-Elsflether TB24:21
25.03.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TSV Bremervörde32:26
25.03.201719:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-HSG Delmenhorst29:28
25.03.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-ATSV Habenhausen33:35
25.03.201719:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-TV Bissendorf-Holte28:36

23. Spieltag
01.04.201718:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-TV Neerstedt35:28
01.04.201719:00 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-VfL Edewecht26:25
01.04.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt32:32
02.04.201715:00 UhrElsflether TB-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.12:17
02.04.201717:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz25:20
02.04.201717:00 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug27:25
02.04.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-SG Achim/Baden26:32

24. Spieltag
21.04.201720:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TV Cloppenburg33:26
22.04.201716:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-VfL Edewecht24:25
22.04.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-VfL Fredenbeck II32:21
22.04.201719:00 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-TSV Bremervörde33:28
22.04.201719:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-ATSV Habenhausen23:28
22.04.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-Elsflether TB27:20
22.04.201719:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-TV Bissendorf-Holte23:27

25. Spieltag
29.04.201719:30 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SG Achim/Baden26:26
29.04.201719:30 UhrVfL Fredenbeck II-TV Neerstedt24:21
29.04.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TSG Hatten-Sandkrug26:21
29.04.201719:30 UhrVfL Edewecht-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt29:27
29.04.201719:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-HSG Delmenhorst30:23
29.04.201719:30 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TSV Bremervörde29:25
29.04.201719:30 UhrElsflether TB-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz27:26

26. Spieltag
06.05.201719:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-ATSV Habenhausen30:29
06.05.201719:30 UhrTSV Bremervörde-VfL Fredenbeck II27:28
06.05.201719:30 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TV Cloppenburg32:28
06.05.201719:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-VfL Edewecht26:26
06.05.201719:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt32:19
06.05.201719:30 UhrHSG Delmenhorst-TV Bissendorf-Holte27:27
06.05.201719:30 UhrTSG Hatten-Sandkrug-Elsflether TB16:23

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group