[F] 2.Bundesliga
1. Spieltag
10.09.201617:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TG Nürtingen28:25
10.09.201617:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim23:20
10.09.201618:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-SG H2Ku Herrenberg28:28
10.09.201618:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TSG Ketsch35:33
10.09.201619:00 UhrHC Rödertal-TuS Lintfort26:20
10.09.201619:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-TSV Haunstetten35:23
10.09.201619:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.27:28
11.09.201616:30 UhrSG Kleenheim-TV Beyeröhde 189327:26

2. Spieltag
17.09.201617:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SV Union Halle-Neustadt29:26
17.09.201618:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-HC Rödertal26:30
17.09.201618:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt29:30
17.09.201619:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-DJK MJC Trier26:28
18.09.201616:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-TG Nürtingen23:23
18.09.201616:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-SV Werder Bremen29:22
18.09.201616:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-SG Kleenheim29:25
18.09.201616:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach15:17

3. Spieltag
24.09.201615:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim34:22
24.09.201617:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-BSV Sachsen Zwickau31:22
24.09.201618:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TuS Lintfort28:21
24.09.201619:00 UhrHC Rödertal-TV Beyeröhde 189330:28
24.09.201619:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TSV Haunstetten15:21
25.09.201616:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SG H2Ku Herrenberg31:27
25.09.201616:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-TSG Ketsch30:34
25.09.201616:30 UhrSG Kleenheim-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.29:23

4. Spieltag
08.10.201617:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-DJK MJC Trier31:31
08.10.201618:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-SV Union Halle-Neustadt29:26
08.10.201618:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TG Nürtingen32:27
08.10.201619:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SV Werder Bremen31:28
09.10.201615:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-HC Rödertal21:23
09.10.201616:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt33:20
09.10.201616:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach23:35
09.10.201616:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-SG Kleenheim30:26

5. Spieltag
15.10.201617:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TuS Lintfort30:26
15.10.201618:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TV Beyeröhde 189326:22
15.10.201619:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-TSG Ketsch37:25
15.10.201619:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-SG H2Ku Herrenberg27:21
16.10.201616:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach19:22
16.10.201616:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen-DJK MJC Trier29:38
16.10.201616:00 UhrSG Kleenheim-TG Nürtingen27:30
16.10.201616:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-HC Rödertal25:37

6. Spieltag
22.10.201617:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-TSV Haunstetten32:18
22.10.201618:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-BSV Sachsen Zwickau29:28
22.10.201619:00 UhrHC Rödertal-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.21:23
22.10.201619:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TSG Ketsch31:28
22.10.201619:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TuS Lintfort25:27
23.10.201616:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TV Beyeröhde 189330:31
23.10.201616:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim27:30
23.10.201616:30 UhrSG Kleenheim-SG H2Ku Herrenberg27:19

7. Spieltag
29.10.201617:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SG Kleenheim25:25
29.10.201617:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-SV Union Halle-Neustadt37:26
29.10.201618:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-DJK MJC Trier24:25
29.10.201618:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach20:24
29.10.201619:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-TG Nürtingen26:28
29.10.201619:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt18:22
29.10.201619:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-HC Rödertal33:30
30.10.201616:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-SV Werder Bremen29:25

8. Spieltag
12.11.201618:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TSV Haunstetten25:25
12.11.201619:00 UhrHC Rödertal-SG H2Ku Herrenberg20:20
12.11.201619:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TV Beyeröhde 189332:28
12.11.201619:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim23:25
12.11.201620:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-TSG Ketsch29:24
13.11.201616:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-BSV Sachsen Zwickau29:26
13.11.201616:30 UhrSG Kleenheim-TuS Lintfort29:27
14.12.201619:30 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-SV Union Halle-Neustadt24:26

9. Spieltag
19.11.201617:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HC Rödertal18:22
19.11.201617:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-DJK MJC Trier25:26
19.11.201618:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-SG Kleenheim22:22
19.11.201618:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt23:31
19.11.201618:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SV Werder Bremen41:35
19.11.201619:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach23:24
19.11.201619:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-SV Union Halle-Neustadt28:28
20.11.201615:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TG Nürtingen24:25

10. Spieltag
03.12.201617:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt27:34
03.12.201617:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-BSV Sachsen Zwickau31:29
03.12.201618:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TG Nürtingen25:29
03.12.201618:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SG H2Ku Herrenberg28:27
03.12.201619:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HC Rödertal22:29
04.12.201616:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-SG Kleenheim33:24
04.12.201616:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-TSV Haunstetten20:25
04.12.201616:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-TuS Lintfort33:22

11. Spieltag
10.12.201617:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.27:30
10.12.201618:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-SG H2Ku Herrenberg22:24
10.12.201618:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TSG Ketsch26:25
10.12.201619:00 UhrHC Rödertal-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach24:31
10.12.201619:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-DJK MJC Trier27:25
11.12.201616:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-SV Union Halle-Neustadt36:38
11.12.201616:00 UhrSG Kleenheim-SV Werder Bremen28:28
11.12.201616:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim29:27

12. Spieltag
17.12.201617:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-TG Nürtingen28:21
17.12.201617:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-TSV Haunstetten29:22
17.12.201618:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HC Rödertal21:20
17.12.201618:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt33:28
17.12.201619:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-BSV Sachsen Zwickau36:31
17.12.201619:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TuS Lintfort23:30
18.12.201616:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-TV Beyeröhde 189322:29
18.12.201616:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SG Kleenheim29:23

13. Spieltag
05.11.201620:30 UhrHC Rödertal-SV Werder Bremen28:24
07.01.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SG H2Ku Herrenberg22:21
07.01.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.20:27
07.01.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim34:32
07.01.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SV Union Halle-Neustadt27:21
08.01.201716:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-TSG Ketsch37:31
08.01.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-DJK MJC Trier27:34
08.01.201716:30 UhrSG Kleenheim-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach24:27

14. Spieltag
14.01.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-BSV Sachsen Zwickau19:28
14.01.201718:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach22:31
14.01.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TuS Lintfort34:35
14.01.201719:00 UhrHC Rödertal-TG Nürtingen25:23
14.01.201719:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SV Union Halle-Neustadt30:30
14.01.201719:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-TSG Ketsch27:27
14.01.201719:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.24:24
15.01.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-SG Kleenheim36:31

15. Spieltag
21.01.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TV Beyeröhde 189321:33
21.01.201717:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-DJK MJC Trier25:24
21.01.201717:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-TSV Haunstetten24:27
21.01.201719:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim24:26
21.01.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt25:22
22.01.201715:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-SG H2Ku Herrenberg21:22
22.01.201716:00 UhrSG Kleenheim-HC Rödertal22:20
22.01.201716:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-SV Werder Bremen33:28

16. Spieltag
26.11.201617:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-SV Werder Bremen31:29
28.01.201717:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-HC Rödertal22:30
28.01.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt29:29
28.01.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SG Kleenheim28:28
28.01.201719:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach27:27
28.01.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-BSV Sachsen Zwickau33:36
29.01.201716:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SV Union Halle-Neustadt21:25
18.03.201719:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-DJK MJC Trier32:29

17. Spieltag
04.02.201717:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-SG H2Ku Herrenberg28:22
04.02.201718:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-BSV Sachsen Zwickau30:28
04.02.201718:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.27:32
04.02.201719:00 UhrHC Rödertal-TSV Haunstetten24:19
04.02.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TuS Lintfort32:29
05.02.201716:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim26:23
05.02.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-TV Beyeröhde 189329:36
05.02.201716:00 UhrSG Kleenheim-TSG Ketsch33:30

18. Spieltag
11.02.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach26:31
11.02.201717:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt30:26
11.02.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TG Nürtingen24:28
11.02.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HC Rödertal27:20
11.02.201719:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-SG Kleenheim28:19
11.02.201719:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-SV Werder Bremen26:28
11.02.201719:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-DJK MJC Trier18:21
12.02.201716:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-SV Union Halle-Neustadt27:30

19. Spieltag
18.02.201717:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-TuS Lintfort29:19
18.02.201719:00 UhrHC Rödertal-TSG Ketsch21:25
18.02.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TV Beyeröhde 189323:28
18.02.201719:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-BSV Sachsen Zwickau31:28
18.02.201719:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SG H2Ku Herrenberg20:27
19.02.201716:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TSV Haunstetten25:22
19.02.201716:00 UhrSG Kleenheim-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim23:27
19.02.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.24:34

20. Spieltag
25.02.201717:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SV Werder Bremen21:25
25.02.201717:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.22:21
25.02.201717:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-BSV Sachsen Zwickau31:26
25.02.201717:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-SV Union Halle-Neustadt24:22
25.02.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TSV Haunstetten30:20
25.02.201719:00 UhrHC Rödertal-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt31:26
25.02.201719:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim24:14
25.02.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SG Kleenheim26:24

21. Spieltag
04.03.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SV Werder Bremen30:19
04.03.201717:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-TG Nürtingen29:22
04.03.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach20:28
04.03.201719:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-HC Rödertal29:23
04.03.201719:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SG Kleenheim27:28
04.03.201719:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt32:26
05.03.201715:00 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SV Union Halle-Neustadt35:32
05.03.201716:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-DJK MJC Trier26:34

22. Spieltag
11.03.201717:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-TV Beyeröhde 189330:24
11.03.201718:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TuS Lintfort30:29
11.03.201719:00 UhrHC Rödertal-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim28:29
11.03.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.24:27
12.03.201716:00 UhrSG Kleenheim-BSV Sachsen Zwickau24:21
12.03.201716:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TSG Ketsch27:26
12.03.201716:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TSV Haunstetten21:25
13.04.201720:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-SG H2Ku Herrenberg34:27

23. Spieltag
25.03.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt32:36
25.03.201717:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach24:31
25.03.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-SV Werder Bremen24:27
25.03.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-DJK MJC Trier34:33
25.03.201719:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HC Rödertal21:21
25.03.201719:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-TG Nürtingen29:36
26.03.201716:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-SG Kleenheim31:35
26.03.201716:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.37:28

24. Spieltag
31.03.201720:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TSG Ketsch21:31
01.04.201717:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.28:24
01.04.201718:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim23:22
01.04.201718:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TV Beyeröhde 189329:29
01.04.201719:00 UhrHC Rödertal-BSV Sachsen Zwickau22:27
02.04.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-TuS Lintfort35:30
02.04.201716:00 UhrSG Kleenheim-TSV Haunstetten25:16
03.05.201720:00 UhrTG Nürtingen-SG H2Ku Herrenberg29:26

25. Spieltag
08.04.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TSG Ketsch29:24
08.04.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim25:21
08.04.201719:00 UhrHC Rödertal-DJK MJC Trier33:24
08.04.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SV Werder Bremen29:27
09.04.201716:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.24:30
09.04.201716:00 UhrSG Kleenheim-SV Union Halle-Neustadt25:22
09.04.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach23:24
09.04.201716:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TV Beyeröhde 189328:22

26. Spieltag
22.04.201717:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-HC Rödertal21:23
22.04.201717:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-TV Beyeröhde 189329:25
22.04.201718:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt29:24
22.04.201718:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SG Kleenheim33:27
22.04.201719:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-BSV Sachsen Zwickau33:31
22.04.201719:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TG Nürtingen26:35
22.04.201719:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TSV Haunstetten19:21
23.04.201716:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-TuS Lintfort31:27

27. Spieltag
29.04.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim34:29
29.04.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSG Ketsch26:31
29.04.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach24:22
29.04.201720:00 UhrHC Rödertal-SV Union Halle-Neustadt27:25
30.04.201715:00 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.25:28
30.04.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-SV Werder Bremen30:26
30.04.201716:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-SG H2Ku Herrenberg21:28
30.04.201716:00 UhrSG Kleenheim-DJK MJC Trier26:32

28. Spieltag
06.05.201717:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-TuS Lintfort34:18
06.05.201717:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-SG Kleenheim34:25
06.05.201718:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TG Nürtingen27:28
06.05.201718:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HC Rödertal26:22
06.05.201719:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-TSV Haunstetten30:28
06.05.201719:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-TV Beyeröhde 189323:24
06.05.201719:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-BSV Sachsen Zwickau25:24
07.05.201716:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt29:35

29. Spieltag
13.05.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TSV Haunstetten24:30
13.05.201717:30 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach-SV Werder Bremen27:24
13.05.201717:30 UhrTSG Ketsch-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim27:21
13.05.201718:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-DJK MJC Trier21:23
13.05.201719:00 UhrSG Kleenheim-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt32:29
13.05.201719:00 UhrSGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.-SG H2Ku Herrenberg28:25
13.05.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HC Rödertal23:29
14.05.201716:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-TV Beyeröhde 189329:28

30. Spieltag
20.05.201718:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchh.28:27
20.05.201718:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TSG Ketsch26:23
20.05.201718:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach23:34
20.05.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TuS Lintfort35:35
20.05.201718:00 UhrHC Rödertal-SG Kleenheim28:25
20.05.201718:00 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-BSV Sachsen Zwickau29:34
20.05.201718:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-TG Nürtingen25:24
20.05.201718:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SV Union Halle-Neustadt29:25

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group