[F] Oberliga Mittelrhein
1. Spieltag
10.09.201617:45 UhrTV 1894 Roetgen-DJK Westwacht 05 Weiden28:18
10.09.201618:00 UhrHSV Frechen-TuS Königsdorf24:25
10.09.201618:00 UhrTV Strombach-SC Fortuna Köln30:28
10.09.201618:00 UhrHSG Siebengebirge-TSV Bonn rrh.24:25
11.09.201617:00 UhrTV Oberbantenberg 05-Dünnwalder TV24:27

2. Spieltag
17.09.201617:30 UhrDünnwalder TV-TV Strombach27:27
17.09.201617:30 UhrPulheimer SC-TV 1894 Roetgen20:22
17.09.201620:00 UhrSC Fortuna Köln-HSV Frechen37:23
18.09.201616:00 UhrDJK Westwacht 05 Weiden-TV Oberbantenberg 0527:28
18.09.201618:30 UhrTuS Königsdorf-HSG Siebengebirge37:27

3. Spieltag
24.09.201617:30 UhrPulheimer SC-TSV Bonn rrh.20:20
24.09.201617:45 UhrTV 1894 Roetgen-TV Oberbantenberg 0526:19
24.09.201618:00 UhrTV Strombach-DJK Westwacht 05 Weiden23:23
25.09.201616:00 UhrHSV Frechen-Dünnwalder TV25:26
25.09.201616:00 UhrHSG Siebengebirge-SC Fortuna Köln24:35

4. Spieltag
01.10.201617:30 UhrDJK Westwacht 05 Weiden-HSV Frechen28:28
01.10.201617:30 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-TV 1894 Roetgen32:16
02.10.201615:00 UhrTV Oberbantenberg 05-TV Strombach25:38
02.10.201617:45 UhrTuS Königsdorf-Pulheimer SC20:18
29.10.201619:30 UhrDünnwalder TV-HSG Siebengebirge30:19

5. Spieltag
08.10.201616:00 UhrHSG Siebengebirge-DJK Westwacht 05 Weiden30:28
08.10.201617:00 UhrHSV Frechen-TV Oberbantenberg 0527:28
08.10.201617:45 UhrTV 1894 Roetgen-TV Strombach23:23
08.10.201619:30 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-TuS Königsdorf23:16
09.10.201616:00 UhrPulheimer SC-SC Fortuna Köln28:23

6. Spieltag
05.11.201617:30 UhrDünnwalder TV-Pulheimer SC32:31
05.11.201618:00 UhrTV Strombach-HSV Frechen29:23
05.11.201619:30 UhrSC Fortuna Köln-TSV Bonn rrh.21:24
06.11.201617:00 UhrTV Oberbantenberg 05-HSG Siebengebirge33:25
06.11.201618:00 UhrTuS Königsdorf-TV 1894 Roetgen36:20

7. Spieltag
12.11.201617:30 UhrPulheimer SC-DJK Westwacht 05 Weiden26:25
12.11.201617:45 UhrTV 1894 Roetgen-HSV Frechen24:13
12.11.201619:30 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-Dünnwalder TV22:18
12.11.201619:30 UhrHSG Siebengebirge-TV Strombach25:31
12.11.201619:30 UhrTuS Königsdorf-SC Fortuna Köln28:22

8. Spieltag
26.11.2016Dünnwalder TV-TuS Königsdorf26:25
26.11.2016HSV Frechen-HSG Siebengebirge32:18
27.11.201612:45 UhrSC Fortuna Köln-TV 1894 Roetgen28:21
27.11.201617:00 UhrTV Oberbantenberg 05-Pulheimer SC28:28
27.11.201618:00 UhrDJK Westwacht 05 Weiden-TSV Bonn rrh.11:30

9. Spieltag
03.12.201617:30 UhrPulheimer SC-TV Strombach24:20
03.12.201617:45 UhrTuS Königsdorf-DJK Westwacht 05 Weiden37:20
03.12.201617:45 UhrTV 1894 Roetgen-HSG Siebengebirge34:32
03.12.201619:30 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-TV Oberbantenberg 0530:22
03.12.201619:30 UhrSC Fortuna Köln-Dünnwalder TV20:19

10. Spieltag
10.12.201617:30 UhrDünnwalder TV-TV 1894 Roetgen35:25
10.12.201618:00 UhrTV Strombach-TSV Bonn rrh.14:22
10.12.201620:00 UhrHSV Frechen-Pulheimer SC19:22
11.12.201616:00 UhrDJK Westwacht 05 Weiden-SC Fortuna Köln24:30
11.12.201617:00 UhrTV Oberbantenberg 05-TuS Königsdorf27:23

11. Spieltag
14.01.201717:30 UhrDünnwalder TV-DJK Westwacht 05 Weiden25:15
14.01.201717:30 UhrPulheimer SC-HSG Siebengebirge41:31
15.01.201711:45 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-HSV Frechen24:19
15.01.201714:30 UhrTuS Königsdorf-TV Strombach31:21
15.01.201715:30 UhrSC Fortuna Köln-TV Oberbantenberg 0522:21

12. Spieltag
21.01.201717:30 UhrDünnwalder TV-TV Oberbantenberg 0533:25
21.01.201717:30 UhrDJK Westwacht 05 Weiden-TV 1894 Roetgen24:24
21.01.201718:00 UhrSC Fortuna Köln-TV Strombach27:25
21.01.201719:30 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-HSG Siebengebirge32:4Hz 14:0
21.01.201719:30 UhrTuS Königsdorf-HSV Frechen31:30

13. Spieltag
28.01.201717:45 UhrTV 1894 Roetgen-Pulheimer SC16:18
28.01.201718:00 UhrHSV Frechen-SC Fortuna Köln17:24
28.01.201718:00 UhrTV Strombach-Dünnwalder TV31:19
29.01.201716:00 UhrHSG Siebengebirge-TuS Königsdorf20:32
29.01.201717:00 UhrTV Oberbantenberg 05-DJK Westwacht 05 Weiden31:19

14. Spieltag
04.02.201717:30 UhrDünnwalder TV-HSV Frechen33:18
04.02.201717:30 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-Pulheimer SC27:15
05.02.201715:00 UhrTV Oberbantenberg 05-TV 1894 Roetgen25:23
05.02.201715:30 UhrSC Fortuna Köln-HSG Siebengebirge14:24
05.02.201717:00 UhrDJK Westwacht 05 Weiden-TV Strombach24:26

15. Spieltag
11.02.2017HSV Frechen-DJK Westwacht 05 Weiden26:25
11.02.201717:30 UhrPulheimer SC-TuS Königsdorf23:27
11.02.201717:45 UhrTV 1894 Roetgen-TSV Bonn rrh.20:24
11.02.201718:00 UhrTV Strombach-TV Oberbantenberg 0531:25
12.02.201716:00 UhrHSG Siebengebirge-Dünnwalder TV19:24

16. Spieltag
18.02.201715:30 UhrTuS Königsdorf-TSV Bonn rrh.19:20
18.02.201718:00 UhrTV Strombach-TV 1894 Roetgen28:20
19.02.201715:30 UhrSC Fortuna Köln-Pulheimer SC20:21
19.02.201716:00 UhrDJK Westwacht 05 Weiden-HSG Siebengebirge21:26
19.02.201717:00 UhrTV Oberbantenberg 05-HSV Frechen27:26

17. Spieltag
04.03.2017HSV Frechen-TV Strombach21:28
04.03.201717:30 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-SC Fortuna Köln22:18
04.03.201717:30 UhrPulheimer SC-Dünnwalder TV23:27
04.03.201717:45 UhrTV 1894 Roetgen-TuS Königsdorf19:26
04.03.201718:00 UhrHSG Siebengebirge-TV Oberbantenberg 0525:29

18. Spieltag
11.03.2017HSV Frechen-TV 1894 Roetgen27:19
11.03.201718:00 UhrTV Strombach-HSG Siebengebirge29:19
12.03.201715:30 UhrSC Fortuna Köln-TuS Königsdorf24:17
12.03.201716:00 UhrDJK Westwacht 05 Weiden-Pulheimer SC16:31
13.03.201720:00 UhrDünnwalder TV-TSV Bonn rrh.24:21

19. Spieltag
18.03.201717:30 UhrPulheimer SC-TV Oberbantenberg 0528:28
18.03.201717:30 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-DJK Westwacht 05 Weiden44:11
18.03.201717:45 UhrTV 1894 Roetgen-SC Fortuna Köln23:31
18.03.201718:00 UhrHSG Siebengebirge-HSV Frechen26:20
19.03.201714:45 UhrTuS Königsdorf-Dünnwalder TV21:26

20. Spieltag
25.03.2017Dünnwalder TV-SC Fortuna Köln:
25.03.201718:00 UhrTV Strombach-Pulheimer SC:
26.03.201716:00 UhrDJK Westwacht 05 Weiden-TuS Königsdorf:
26.03.201716:00 UhrHSG Siebengebirge-TV 1894 Roetgen:
26.03.201717:00 UhrTV Oberbantenberg 05-TSV Bonn rrh.:

21. Spieltag
01.04.201717:30 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-TV Strombach:
01.04.201717:30 UhrPulheimer SC-HSV Frechen:
01.04.201717:45 UhrTV 1894 Roetgen-Dünnwalder TV:
01.04.201719:30 UhrSC Fortuna Köln-DJK Westwacht 05 Weiden:
02.04.201715:45 UhrTuS Königsdorf-TV Oberbantenberg 05:

22. Spieltag
08.04.201718:00 UhrTV Strombach-TuS Königsdorf:
08.04.201718:00 UhrHSV Frechen-TSV Bonn rrh.:
08.04.201718:00 UhrDJK Westwacht 05 Weiden-Dünnwalder TV:
08.04.201718:00 UhrHSG Siebengebirge-Pulheimer SC:
08.04.201718:00 UhrTV Oberbantenberg 05-SC Fortuna Köln:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group