[M] Oberliga Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
1. Spieltag
14.09.201720:15 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG Hamburg-Nord21:24
16.09.201716:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf35:22
16.09.201717:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.30:26
16.09.201717:00 UhrTSV Hürup-VfL Bad Schwartau II29:26
16.09.201718:15 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-THW Kiel II24:24
16.09.201720:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-Preetzer TSV37:25
17.09.201716:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-MTV Herzhorn23:22

2. Spieltag
22.09.201720:30 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz21:25
23.09.201718:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-TSV Hürup25:27
23.09.201719:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-TSV Ellerbek23:22
23.09.201719:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen25:25
23.09.201720:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-FC St.Pauli29:17
24.09.201716:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg33:40
24.09.201717:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-SG WIFT Neumünster27:30

3. Spieltag
29.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-VfL Bad Schwartau II22:29
30.09.201716:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TSV Hürup35:31
30.09.201717:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-SG Hamburg-Nord24:21
30.09.201718:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-MTV Herzhorn22:14
30.09.201718:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-Preetzer TSV33:28
30.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-THW Kiel II19:21
21.10.201718:00 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-TSV Ellerbek20:29

4. Spieltag
07.10.201717:00 UhrTSV Hürup-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen28:24
07.10.201717:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-SG WIFT Neumünster21:33
07.10.201719:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-FC St.Pauli26:21
07.10.201719:45 UhrTHW Kiel II-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg28:23
07.10.201720:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz21:35
08.10.201716:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-TSV Ellerbek24:26
08.10.201717:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.26:29

5. Spieltag
14.10.201716:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-MTV Herzhorn26:22
14.10.201717:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf31:25
14.10.201719:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TSV Hürup27:21
14.10.201720:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-VfL Bad Schwartau II31:20
14.10.201720:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-SG Hamburg-Nord23:26
15.10.201716:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg35:26
15.10.201717:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-THW Kiel II25:30

6. Spieltag
28.10.201716:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TSV Ellerbek30:28
28.10.201717:00 UhrTSV Hürup-FC St.Pauli23:22
28.10.201719:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz18:33
28.10.201720:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-Preetzer TSV32:24
29.10.201716:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.24:32
29.10.201716:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-SG WIFT Neumünster29:35
29.10.201717:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen32:16

7. Spieltag
03.10.201717:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-MTV Herzhorn21:27
03.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen33:32
03.10.201718:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-THW Kiel II23:27
21.10.201717:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TSV Hürup33:22
31.10.201716:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf28:20
31.10.201718:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg40:21
28.11.201719:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-VfL Bad Schwartau II44:22

8. Spieltag
04.11.201716:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-SG WIFT Neumünster36:41
04.11.201717:00 UhrTSV Hürup-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz21:27
04.11.201717:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-SG Hamburg-Nord31:23
04.11.201719:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-Preetzer TSV19:24
04.11.201719:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-THW Kiel II22:26
05.11.201716:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.23:33
05.11.201716:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-FC St.Pauli24:24

9. Spieltag
10.11.201720:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen31:25
11.11.201718:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-MTV Herzhorn23:32
11.11.201718:15 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg35:26
11.11.201720:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf31:21
11.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-TSV Hürup32:32
11.11.201720:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Ellerbek24:25
12.11.201717:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-VfL Bad Schwartau II26:23

10. Spieltag
17.11.201720:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-SG Hamburg-Nord22:25
18.11.201716:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.35:34
18.11.201717:00 UhrTSV Hürup-Preetzer TSV27:22
18.11.201718:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-THW Kiel II25:25
18.11.201719:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-MTV Herzhorn20:28
18.11.201719:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG WIFT Neumünster26:20
19.11.201716:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz16:27

11. Spieltag
25.11.201717:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-VfL Bad Schwartau II25:26
25.11.201718:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf22:20
25.11.201720:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TSV Hürup29:31
25.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen25:28
26.11.201716:15 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-TSV Ellerbek28:21
26.11.201717:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg30:31
03.05.201819:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-FC St.Pauli21:23

12. Spieltag
08.12.201720:00 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-Preetzer TSV21:25
08.12.201720:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf33:26
09.12.201716:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-SG Hamburg-Nord30:32
09.12.201717:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-THW Kiel II21:27
09.12.201717:00 UhrTSV Hürup-MTV Herzhorn22:24
09.12.201718:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-TSV Ellerbek28:24
09.12.201718:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz26:23

13. Spieltag
14.12.201720:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen27:24
15.12.201720:30 UhrPreetzer TSV-TSV Ellerbek29:32
16.12.201715:35 UhrTHW Kiel II-VfL Bad Schwartau II24:25
16.12.201716:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-SG WIFT Neumünster26:24
16.12.201717:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg34:27
16.12.201719:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-TSV Hürup26:38
16.12.201720:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-FC St.Pauli28:26

14. Spieltag
20.01.201817:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen29:18
20.01.201818:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz19:29
20.01.201819:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg30:40
20.01.201820:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-TSV Hürup26:36
20.01.201820:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TSV Ellerbek28:28
21.01.201816:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-SG WIFT Neumünster25:25
08.04.201817:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-FC St.Pauli22:28

15. Spieltag
27.01.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-VfL Bad Schwartau II20:36
27.01.201817:00 UhrTSV Hürup-THW Kiel II22:21
27.01.201817:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-Preetzer TSV28:24
27.01.201818:15 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.32:23
27.01.201819:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-MTV Herzhorn20:28
27.01.201820:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG Hamburg-Nord22:22
28.01.201816:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf20:20

16. Spieltag
03.02.201817:00 UhrTSV Hürup-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg37:28
03.02.201817:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.25:17
03.02.201817:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-FC St.Pauli20:20
03.02.201819:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf19:15
03.02.201820:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-SG WIFT Neumünster29:30
03.02.201820:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen33:18
04.02.201817:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz20:35

17. Spieltag
10.02.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-THW Kiel II30:23
10.02.201817:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-MTV Herzhorn21:18
10.02.201819:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-VfL Bad Schwartau II22:19
10.02.201820:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf24:20
10.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-Preetzer TSV22:15
13.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-SG Hamburg-Nord34:24
06.04.201820:00 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-TSV Hürup28:34

18. Spieltag
16.02.201819:30 UhrTHW Kiel II-Preetzer TSV30:15
17.02.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen24:32
17.02.201817:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz15:28
17.02.201819:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-SG WIFT Neumünster22:23
17.02.201820:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-FC St.Pauli23:27
17.02.201820:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.23:25
10.03.201817:00 UhrTSV Hürup-TSV Ellerbek17:24

19. Spieltag
24.02.201817:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-VfL Bad Schwartau II28:23
24.02.201818:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Hürup20:31
24.02.201819:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg25:27
25.02.201816:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-MTV Herzhorn28:29
25.02.201816:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf41:19
25.02.201816:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-THW Kiel II19:25
25.02.201817:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-SG Hamburg-Nord26:29

20. Spieltag
01.03.201820:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz25:37
03.03.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-FC St.Pauli28:31
03.03.201817:00 UhrTSV Hürup-SG WIFT Neumünster30:34
03.03.201817:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-Preetzer TSV25:21
03.03.201819:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.22:30
03.03.201820:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-SG Hamburg-Nord31:17
04.03.201816:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-TSV Ellerbek23:30

21. Spieltag
01.02.201820:30 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen32:19
16.03.201820:15 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg38:33
17.03.201817:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-TSV Ellerbek22:24
17.03.201818:15 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-TSV Hürup40:14
17.03.201820:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-VfL Bad Schwartau II24:22
17.03.201820:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-MTV Herzhorn26:26
18.03.201817:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf29:21

22. Spieltag
10.03.201818:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-Preetzer TSV24:21
23.03.201820:00 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-SG WIFT Neumünster31:44
24.03.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz26:36
24.03.201817:00 UhrTSV Hürup-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.33:32
24.03.201817:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-THW Kiel II28:25
24.03.201819:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-FC St.Pauli21:22
24.03.201820:00 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-SG Hamburg-Nord21:25

23. Spieltag
14.04.201816:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen45:27
14.04.201817:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TSV Ellerbek32:21
14.04.201817:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf29:30
14.04.201818:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-FC St.Pauli29:28
14.04.201820:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-VfL Bad Schwartau II24:31
15.04.201815:30 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg25:27
15.04.201817:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-TSV Hürup35:31

24. Spieltag
21.04.201815:00 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-Preetzer TSV26:33
21.04.201817:00 UhrTSV Hürup-SG Hamburg-Nord31:23
21.04.201818:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG WIFT Neumünster23:19
21.04.201818:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-MTV Herzhorn34:26
21.04.201819:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-THW Kiel II22:25
21.04.201819:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz18:28
22.04.201816:30 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.27:32

25. Spieltag
27.04.201820:00 UhrPreetzer TSV-HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen30:26
28.04.201818:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-SG WIFT Neumünster39:28
28.04.201818:15 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-FC St.Pauli29:23
28.04.201819:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-TSV Hürup25:32
28.04.201819:15 UhrTuS Aumühle-Wohltorf-VfL Bad Schwartau II21:23
28.04.201819:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.15:18
28.04.201820:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg37:27

26. Spieltag
05.05.201816:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.34:20
05.05.201816:00 UhrTSV Hürup-TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf33:25
05.05.201816:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-Preetzer TSV27:25
05.05.201816:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz28:39
05.05.201816:00 UhrHSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen-SG Hamburg-Nord34:30
05.05.201816:00 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-MTV Herzhorn34:29
05.05.201816:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-THW Kiel II20:30

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group