[M] Oberliga Niedersachsen
1. Spieltag
02.09.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-VfL Hameln33:25
02.09.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg24:24
02.09.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt27:33
03.09.201711:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-MTV Großenheidorn23:29
03.09.201717:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-HSG Schaumburg-Nord23:24
03.09.201717:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-Lehrter SV26:25
18.11.201718:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-TG 1860 Münden24:26

2. Spieltag
08.09.201720:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-TSV Burgdorf III36:25
08.09.201720:15 UhrVfL Hameln-Sportfreunde Söhre26:26
09.09.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HG Rosdorf-Grone37:31
09.09.201718:30 UhrLehrter SV-SG Bördehandball30:27
09.09.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TV Jahn Duderstadt38:30
09.09.201719:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-HSG Nienburg23:35
09.09.201719:15 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-MTV Vorsfelde24:25

3. Spieltag
15.09.201720:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-Lehrter SV40:29
15.09.201720:15 UhrHSG Nienburg-MTV Großenheidorn31:34
16.09.201718:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-VfL Hameln29:24
16.09.201718:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-TG 1860 Münden37:24
16.09.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-HSG Schaumburg-Nord34:34
17.09.201712:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-TV Jahn Duderstadt27:22
17.09.201717:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg23:30

4. Spieltag
22.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HG Rosdorf-Grone25:21
23.09.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt28:22
23.09.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-MTV Vorsfelde37:25
23.09.201719:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-Sportfreunde Söhre25:27
23.09.201719:15 UhrVfL Hameln-SG Bördehandball28:23
24.09.201719:00 UhrLehrter SV-TSV Burgdorf III28:29
14.10.201718:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HSG Nienburg30:32

5. Spieltag
29.09.201720:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-TG 1860 Münden20:22
29.09.201720:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HSG Nienburg30:31
30.09.201718:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-VfL Hameln24:26
30.09.201718:30 UhrLehrter SV-HSG Schaumburg-Nord24:24
30.09.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-TV Jahn Duderstadt32:30
30.09.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg26:27
01.10.201717:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-MTV Großenheidorn32:31

6. Spieltag
20.10.201720:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-TSV Burgdorf III39:27
20.10.201720:15 UhrVfL Hameln-Lehrter SV22:23
21.10.201718:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-Sportfreunde Söhre23:28
21.10.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HG Rosdorf-Grone38:26
21.10.201719:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-SG Bördehandball27:28
21.10.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-MTV Vorsfelde25:28
22.10.201717:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt29:30

7. Spieltag
27.10.201720:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-TV Jahn Duderstadt24:31
28.10.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-VfL Hameln21:21
28.10.201718:30 UhrLehrter SV-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg33:27
28.10.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-MTV Großenheidorn29:34
29.10.201717:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-TG 1860 Münden35:25
29.10.201717:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-HSG Nienburg27:21
29.10.201717:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-MTV Vorsfelde39:26

8. Spieltag
04.11.201718:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-SG Bördehandball28:28
04.11.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt36:29
04.11.201719:15 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HSG Schaumburg-Nord29:32
04.11.201719:15 UhrVfL Hameln-TSV Burgdorf III26:24
04.11.201719:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-Lehrter SV36:30
04.11.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HG Rosdorf-Grone32:18
04.11.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-Sportfreunde Söhre34:29

9. Spieltag
11.11.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-TG 1860 Münden34:25
11.11.201718:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-TV Jahn Duderstadt31:29
11.11.201718:30 UhrLehrter SV-MTV Großenheidorn28:29
11.11.201718:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-MTV Vorsfelde24:29
11.11.201719:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg23:22
11.11.201719:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-HSG Nienburg28:28
12.11.201717:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-Sportfreunde Söhre29:29

10. Spieltag
25.11.201718:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-Lehrter SV35:33
25.11.201719:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Schaumburg-Nord29:27
25.11.201719:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-VfL Hameln22:33
25.11.201719:15 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-TSV Burgdorf III29:35
25.11.201719:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-SG Bördehandball22:24
25.11.201719:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt32:33
26.11.201717:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-HG Rosdorf-Grone39:26

11. Spieltag
08.12.201720:00 UhrSG Bördehandball-Sportfreunde Söhre28:29
08.12.201720:15 UhrLehrter SV-HSG Nienburg25:21
09.12.201718:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-TV Jahn Duderstadt35:30
09.12.201718:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-MTV Vorsfelde37:27
09.12.201718:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-TSV Burgdorf III27:30
09.12.201719:15 UhrVfL Hameln-MTV Großenheidorn26:32
09.12.201719:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-TG 1860 Münden27:23

12. Spieltag
12.01.201820:15 UhrHSG Nienburg-HSG Schaumburg-Nord32:36
13.01.201818:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-VfL Hameln27:31
13.01.201818:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-SG Bördehandball26:29
13.01.201819:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg33:32
13.01.201819:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt24:32
13.01.201819:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-Lehrter SV27:26
13.01.201819:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-TG 1860 Münden26:30

13. Spieltag
19.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-TV Jahn Duderstadt35:26
19.01.201820:15 UhrLehrter SV-Sportfreunde Söhre36:26
20.01.201818:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HG Rosdorf-Grone32:30
20.01.201818:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-MTV Vorsfelde40:29
20.01.201819:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HSG Nienburg29:27
20.01.201819:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-MTV Großenheidorn26:34
20.01.201819:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-TSV Burgdorf III25:35

14. Spieltag
27.01.201818:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-SG Bördehandball34:28
27.01.201818:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-Sportfreunde Söhre28:29
27.01.201818:30 UhrLehrter SV-HG Rosdorf-Grone25:20
27.01.201819:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TSV Burgdorf III30:25
27.01.201819:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-TV Jahn Duderstadt31:29
27.01.201819:15 UhrVfL Hameln-MTV Vorsfelde21:25
28.01.201817:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-HSG Nienburg28:31

15. Spieltag
07.10.201718:00 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg29:23
02.02.201820:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt23:24
03.02.201818:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-MTV Großenheidorn27:38
03.02.201818:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Schaumburg-Nord21:37
03.02.201819:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-TG 1860 Münden40:26
03.02.201819:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-Lehrter SV28:33
03.02.201819:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-VfL Hameln24:21

16. Spieltag
10.02.201815:00 UhrVfL Hameln-HG Rosdorf-Grone17:20
10.02.201818:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-SG Bördehandball26:25
10.02.201818:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-TSV Burgdorf III26:37
10.02.201818:30 UhrLehrter SV-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt27:32
10.02.201819:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Nienburg31:33
10.02.201819:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-MTV Vorsfelde25:30
10.02.201819:15 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-Sportfreunde Söhre30:26

17. Spieltag
16.02.201820:00 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg23:24
17.02.201817:00 UhrHSG Nienburg-TV Jahn Duderstadt39:26
17.02.201818:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HSG Schaumburg-Nord27:32
17.02.201819:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-MTV Großenheidorn27:35
17.02.201819:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-VfL Hameln29:23
18.02.201817:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-Lehrter SV33:32
18.02.201817:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-TG 1860 Münden30:20

18. Spieltag
01.12.201720:00 UhrHSG Nienburg-TSV Burgdorf III28:29
16.12.201719:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-SG Bördehandball29:25
23.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-Lehrter SV31:28
24.02.201819:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-Sportfreunde Söhre35:29
24.02.201819:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt24:24
24.02.201820:00 UhrTG 1860 Münden-HG Rosdorf-Grone25:32
24.03.201818:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-MTV Vorsfelde23:35

19. Spieltag
02.03.201820:15 UhrLehrter SV-VfL Hameln29:28
03.03.201818:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg28:27
03.03.201818:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-MTV Großenheidorn24:36
03.03.201819:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-TV Jahn Duderstadt31:31
03.03.201819:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HSG Nienburg24:30
03.03.201819:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-TG 1860 Münden23:23
04.03.201817:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HSG Schaumburg-Nord30:25

20. Spieltag
09.03.201820:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HG Rosdorf-Grone26:21
09.03.201820:15 UhrVfL Hameln-HSG Schaumburg-Nord28:30
10.03.201819:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-SG Bördehandball42:25
10.03.201819:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt25:30
10.03.201819:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-Sportfreunde Söhre38:37
10.03.201819:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-TSV Burgdorf III33:37
11.03.201817:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-Lehrter SV28:26

21. Spieltag
17.03.201818:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg34:27
17.03.201818:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-MTV Großenheidorn25:28
17.03.201818:30 UhrLehrter SV-TG 1860 Münden30:20
17.03.201818:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HSG Nienburg26:32
17.03.201819:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-MTV Vorsfelde35:32
17.03.201819:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-TV Jahn Duderstadt30:27
18.03.201817:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-VfL Hameln30:25

22. Spieltag
07.04.201818:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt28:30
07.04.201819:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-Lehrter SV30:25
07.04.201819:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-HSG Schaumburg-Nord28:29
07.04.201819:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HG Rosdorf-Grone32:24
07.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-SG Bördehandball38:24
08.04.201817:00 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-TSV Burgdorf III32:21
08.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-VfL Hameln19:26

23. Spieltag
14.04.201817:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg36:28
14.04.201818:00 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-MTV Großenheidorn23:35
14.04.201818:00 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-HSG Nienburg34:31
14.04.201818:30 UhrLehrter SV-TV Jahn Duderstadt35:27
14.04.201818:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-Sportfreunde Söhre22:32
14.04.201819:15 UhrVfL Hameln-TG 1860 Münden26:20
14.04.201819:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-MTV Vorsfelde31:28

24. Spieltag
18.04.201819:15 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-SG Bördehandball25:26
20.04.201820:15 UhrHSG Nienburg-Lehrter SV26:29
21.04.201818:00 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HSG Schaumburg-Nord27:34
21.04.201819:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-VfL Hameln29:27
21.04.201819:15 UhrTG 1860 Münden-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg22:28
21.04.201819:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt29:33
21.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-HG Rosdorf-Grone33:24

25. Spieltag
28.04.201819:30 UhrLehrter SV-MTV Vorsfelde36:28
28.04.201819:30 UhrHF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt-Sportfreunde Söhre37:36
28.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Schaumburg-Nord-HSG Nienburg27:25
28.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Plesse-Hardenberg-MTV Großenheidorn23:32
28.04.201819:30 UhrTG 1860 Münden-TSV Burgdorf III37:38
28.04.201819:30 UhrSG Bördehandball-HG Rosdorf-Grone28:24
28.04.201819:30 UhrVfL Hameln-TV Jahn Duderstadt28:18

26. Spieltag
05.05.201816:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf III-SG Bördehandball35:29
05.05.201819:30 UhrSportfreunde Söhre-Lehrter SV23:24
05.05.201819:30 UhrHG Rosdorf-Grone-HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt28:32
05.05.201819:30 UhrMTV Vorsfelde-HSG Schaumburg-Nord30:39
05.05.201819:30 UhrTV Jahn Duderstadt-HSG Plesse-Hardenberg24:30
05.05.201819:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TG 1860 Münden37:19
05.05.201819:30 UhrHSG Nienburg-VfL Hameln25:23

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group