[M] Oberliga Nordsee
1. Spieltag
01.09.201720:00 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SV Beckdorf28:33
02.09.201717:00 UhrElsflether TB-VfL Edewecht16:18
02.09.201718:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-SG Varel/Altjührden17:21
02.09.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-ATSV Habenhausen II25:31
02.09.201719:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt27:27
02.09.201719:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TV Neerstedt26:18
03.09.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TSV Bremervörde40:30

2. Spieltag
09.09.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-SG Achim/Baden29:25
09.09.201719:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.27:27
09.09.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz17:26
09.09.201719:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TV Cloppenburg25:20
09.09.201719:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-TV Bissendorf-Holte25:25
09.09.201720:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-Elsflether TB17:17
10.09.201717:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-TuS Rotenburg 186129:30

3. Spieltag
16.09.201718:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-SV Beckdorf32:28
16.09.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TV Neerstedt30:26
16.09.201719:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz25:25
16.09.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-ATSV Habenhausen II38:31
17.09.201717:00 UhrElsflether TB-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt25:17
17.09.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-SG Varel/Altjührden26:28
17.09.201717:00 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-VfL Edewecht24:17

4. Spieltag
22.09.201719:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
22.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-Elsflether TB:
23.09.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-TV Cloppenburg:
23.09.201719:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
23.09.201719:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TSV Bremervörde:
23.09.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-SG Achim/Baden:
23.09.201720:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-TuS Rotenburg 1861:

5. Spieltag
29.09.201719:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-VfL Edewecht:
29.09.201720:15 UhrTSV Bremervörde-ATSV Habenhausen II:
30.09.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
30.09.201719:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-Elsflether TB:
30.09.201719:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-SG Varel/Altjührden:
30.09.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TV Neerstedt:
01.10.201717:00 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:

6. Spieltag
20.10.201720:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
21.10.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-TSV Bremervörde:
21.10.201719:00 UhrElsflether TB-SG Achim/Baden:
21.10.201719:15 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-SV Beckdorf:
21.10.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TV Cloppenburg:
21.10.201719:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
21.10.201720:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-TV Bissendorf-Holte:

7. Spieltag
28.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-TV Neerstedt:
28.10.201718:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-Elsflether TB:
28.10.201719:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-SG Achim/Baden:
28.10.201719:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-VfL Edewecht:
28.10.201719:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-ATSV Habenhausen II:
28.10.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
29.10.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:

8. Spieltag
03.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
04.11.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-SG Varel/Altjührden:
04.11.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
04.11.201719:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
04.11.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TSV Bremervörde:
04.11.201720:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-SV Beckdorf:
05.11.201715:00 UhrElsflether TB-TV Cloppenburg:

9. Spieltag
11.11.201717:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TV Neerstedt:
11.11.201717:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
11.11.201718:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
11.11.201719:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
11.11.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SG Achim/Baden:
12.11.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-Elsflether TB:
12.11.201717:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-VfL Edewecht:

10. Spieltag
25.11.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
25.11.201719:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-SV Beckdorf:
25.11.201719:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
25.11.201719:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-SG Varel/Altjührden:
25.11.201719:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-TV Cloppenburg:
25.11.201720:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-ATSV Habenhausen II:
26.11.201715:00 UhrElsflether TB-TSV Bremervörde:

11. Spieltag
09.12.201717:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
09.12.201718:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-SG Achim/Baden:
09.12.201718:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-TV Neerstedt:
09.12.201719:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
09.12.201719:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-Elsflether TB:
09.12.201719:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
10.12.201717:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TuS Rotenburg 1861:

12. Spieltag
12.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-ATSV Habenhausen II:
13.01.201819:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-SV Beckdorf:
13.01.201819:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-VfL Edewecht:
13.01.201819:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
13.01.201819:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TV Neerstedt:
14.01.201815:00 UhrElsflether TB-SG Varel/Altjührden:
14.01.201817:00 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-TSV Bremervörde:

13. Spieltag
20.01.201818:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-TV Cloppenburg:
20.01.201818:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
20.01.201819:15 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-Elsflether TB:
20.01.201819:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
20.01.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-SG Achim/Baden:
20.01.201820:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
21.01.201817:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:

14. Spieltag
27.01.201818:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-Elsflether TB:
27.01.201819:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
27.01.201819:15 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-SG Achim/Baden:
27.01.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
27.01.201819:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
27.01.201819:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-TV Cloppenburg:
27.01.201820:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:

15. Spieltag
02.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
03.02.201819:00 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-ATSV Habenhausen II:
03.02.201819:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-VfL Edewecht:
03.02.201819:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SG Varel/Altjührden:
04.02.201815:00 UhrElsflether TB-TV Neerstedt:
04.02.201817:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TSV Bremervörde:
04.02.201817:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-SV Beckdorf:

16. Spieltag
09.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
10.02.201818:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
10.02.201819:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-TSV Bremervörde:
10.02.201819:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-Elsflether TB:
10.02.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
10.02.201820:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG Achim/Baden:
11.02.201814:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-TV Cloppenburg:

17. Spieltag
17.02.201818:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-SG Varel/Altjührden:
17.02.201818:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-TV Neerstedt:
17.02.201819:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-SV Beckdorf:
17.02.201819:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
17.02.201819:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-VfL Edewecht:
18.02.201815:00 UhrElsflether TB-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
18.02.201817:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-ATSV Habenhausen II:

18. Spieltag
06.01.201819:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-SG Achim/Baden:
24.02.201818:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
24.02.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-SV Beckdorf:
24.02.201819:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
24.02.201820:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-TV Cloppenburg:
25.02.201817:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-TSV Bremervörde:
25.02.201817:00 UhrElsflether TB-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:

19. Spieltag
03.03.201818:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-VfL Edewecht:
03.03.201818:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
03.03.201819:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-Elsflether TB:
03.03.201819:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-SG Varel/Altjührden:
03.03.201819:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
03.03.201819:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-ATSV Habenhausen II:
04.03.201817:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TV Neerstedt:

20. Spieltag
09.03.201820:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TV Cloppenburg:
10.03.201819:00 UhrElsflether TB-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
10.03.201819:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
10.03.201819:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
10.03.201820:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-TSV Bremervörde:
11.03.201817:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-SG Varel/Altjührden:
24.03.201818:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-SV Beckdorf:

21. Spieltag
17.03.201818:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
17.03.201818:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-SG Achim/Baden:
17.03.201819:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-ATSV Habenhausen II:
17.03.201819:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-TV Neerstedt:
17.03.201819:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-Elsflether TB:
17.03.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-VfL Edewecht:
18.03.201817:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:

22. Spieltag
06.04.201820:00 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-TSV Bremervörde:
07.04.201818:00 UhrVfL Edewecht-ATSV Habenhausen II:
07.04.201818:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
07.04.201819:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TV Cloppenburg:
07.04.201819:00 UhrElsflether TB-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
07.04.201819:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-SV Beckdorf:
07.04.201820:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG Varel/Altjührden:

23. Spieltag
14.04.201818:00 UhrTSV Bremervörde-Elsflether TB:
14.04.201819:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-VfL Edewecht:
14.04.201819:15 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-TV Neerstedt:
14.04.201819:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
14.04.201819:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:
14.04.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
15.04.201817:00 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-SG Achim/Baden:

24. Spieltag
20.04.201820:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
21.04.201819:00 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TV Cloppenburg:
21.04.201819:00 UhrSG Achim/Baden-TSV Bremervörde:
21.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-SG Varel/Altjührden:
21.04.201819:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-ATSV Habenhausen II:
21.04.201820:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Edewecht:
22.04.201817:00 UhrElsflether TB-SV Beckdorf:

25. Spieltag
28.04.201819:30 UhrSV Beckdorf-SG Achim/Baden:
28.04.201819:30 UhrTSV Bremervörde-TuS Rotenburg 1861:
28.04.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-Elsflether TB:
28.04.201819:30 UhrVfL Edewecht-SG HC Bremen/Hastedt:
28.04.201819:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-HSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.:
28.04.201819:30 UhrTV Bissendorf-Holte-TV Cloppenburg:
28.04.201819:30 UhrATSV Habenhausen II-HSG Barnstorf-Diepholz:

26. Spieltag
05.05.201819:30 UhrTuS Rotenburg 1861-SV Beckdorf:
05.05.201819:30 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TSV Bremervörde:
05.05.201819:30 UhrSG Achim/Baden-SG Varel/Altjührden:
05.05.201819:30 UhrHSG Barnstorf-Diepholz-VfL Edewecht:
05.05.201819:30 UhrSG HC Bremen/Hastedt-TV Neerstedt:
05.05.201819:30 UhrHSG Schwanewede/Neuenk.-TV Bissendorf-Holte:
05.05.201819:30 UhrElsflether TB-ATSV Habenhausen II:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group