[M] Oberliga Ostsee-Spree
1. Spieltag
02.09.201717:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-VfL Tegel 189133:17
02.09.201718:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz30:31
02.09.201718:30 UhrGrünheider SV-VfV Spandau30:21
02.09.201719:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-HV Grün-Weiß Werder24:19
02.09.201719:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-SG OSF Berlin24:17
02.09.201719:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-Füchse Berlin II24:28
03.09.201716:00 UhrStralsunder HV-Ludwigsfelder HC30:25

2. Spieltag
16.09.201717:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-SV 63 Brandenburg-West31:22
16.09.201718:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-LHC Cottbus22:22
16.09.201718:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-Stralsunder HV26:31
16.09.201718:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-Bad Doberaner SV34:22
16.09.201719:00 UhrVfV Spandau-HSV Insel Usedom25:23
16.09.201719:30 UhrFüchse Berlin II-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg27:24
28.10.201719:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-Grünheider SV29:33

3. Spieltag
23.09.201717:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz25:26
23.09.201718:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-Füchse Berlin II22:30
23.09.201718:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-SG OSF Berlin22:18
23.09.201719:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-HV Grün-Weiß Werder20:23
23.09.201719:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-Grünheider SV25:25
23.09.201719:30 UhrStralsunder HV-VfV Spandau38:14
01.12.201720:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-Ludwigsfelder HC26:28

4. Spieltag
30.09.201718:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg25:24
30.09.201718:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-LHC Cottbus32:22
30.09.201718:30 UhrGrünheider SV-Stralsunder HV23:28
30.09.201719:00 UhrVfV Spandau-Bad Doberaner SV25:25
30.09.201719:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-VfL Tegel 189131:18
30.09.201719:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-HSV Insel Usedom32:28
30.09.201720:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-SV 63 Brandenburg-West24:22

5. Spieltag
09.09.201717:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-SG OSF Berlin19:37
07.10.201718:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-Ludwigsfelder HC27:39
07.10.201719:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz44:22
07.10.201719:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-Grünheider SV30:20
07.10.201719:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-VfV Spandau34:19
07.10.201719:30 UhrStralsunder HV-HSV Insel Usedom26:25
08.10.201716:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-HV Grün-Weiß Werder26:24

6. Spieltag
14.10.201718:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-SV 63 Brandenburg-West32:28
14.10.201718:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-VfL Tegel 189125:20
14.10.201718:30 UhrGrünheider SV-LHC Cottbus22:28
14.10.201719:00 UhrVfV Spandau-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg26:29
14.10.201719:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-Stralsunder HV22:32
14.10.201720:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-Füchse Berlin II27:30
28.10.201719:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-Bad Doberaner SV29:28

7. Spieltag
21.10.201717:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Grünheider SV21:18
21.10.201717:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-HV Grün-Weiß Werder21:23
21.10.201717:30 UhrSG OSF Berlin-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz23:22
21.10.201718:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-VfV Spandau29:30
21.10.201719:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-Ludwigsfelder HC40:32
21.10.201719:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-HSV Insel Usedom25:29
21.10.201719:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-Stralsunder HV21:28

8. Spieltag
04.11.201717:30 UhrBad Doberaner SV-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz24:23
04.11.201718:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-Füchse Berlin II18:30
04.11.201718:30 UhrGrünheider SV-SV 63 Brandenburg-West41:22
04.11.201718:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-SG OSF Berlin32:28
04.11.201719:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg24:23
04.11.201719:00 UhrVfV Spandau-VfL Tegel 189119:19
04.11.201719:30 UhrStralsunder HV-LHC Cottbus30:31

9. Spieltag
11.11.201717:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Stralsunder HV32:30
11.11.201718:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-HSV Insel Usedom24:33
11.11.201719:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-VfV Spandau25:19
11.11.201719:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-Ludwigsfelder HC16:31
11.11.201720:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-HV Grün-Weiß Werder24:24
12.11.201717:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-Grünheider SV18:30
18.11.201719:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-Bad Doberaner SV31:24

10. Spieltag
25.11.201718:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-Ludwigsfelder HC34:26
25.11.201718:30 UhrGrünheider SV-Füchse Berlin II26:32
25.11.201719:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz27:28
25.11.201719:00 UhrVfV Spandau-SG OSF Berlin29:32
25.11.201719:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg24:22
25.11.201719:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-VfL Tegel 189129:25
25.11.201719:30 UhrStralsunder HV-SV 63 Brandenburg-West39:26

11. Spieltag
09.12.201717:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-Stralsunder HV26:32
09.12.201717:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-LHC Cottbus28:29
09.12.201718:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-Bad Doberaner SV27:29
09.12.201718:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-VfV Spandau25:27
09.12.201719:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HSV Insel Usedom29:29
09.12.201719:45 UhrSG OSF Berlin-Grünheider SV27:26
21.04.201819:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-HV Grün-Weiß Werder25:30

12. Spieltag
16.12.201717:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz27:15
16.12.201718:30 UhrGrünheider SV-Ludwigsfelder HC24:27
16.12.201719:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-SG OSF Berlin32:24
16.12.201719:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-SV 63 Brandenburg-West23:19
16.12.201719:00 UhrVfV Spandau-HV Grün-Weiß Werder24:26
16.12.201719:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-VfL Tegel 189137:27
16.12.201719:30 UhrStralsunder HV-Füchse Berlin II25:26

13. Spieltag
ohne TerminFüchse Berlin II-Bad Doberaner SV0:0W Heim
13.01.201817:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-LHC Cottbus31:20
13.01.201818:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg24:33
13.01.201818:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-Grünheider SV22:22
13.01.201818:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-HSV Insel Usedom36:24
13.01.201819:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-VfV Spandau28:29
13.01.201819:45 UhrSG OSF Berlin-Stralsunder HV25:28

14. Spieltag
20.01.201817:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg25:28
20.01.201818:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-Bad Doberaner SV29:23
20.01.201818:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-HSV Insel Usedom23:25
20.01.201818:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-Stralsunder HV22:30
20.01.201819:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-SV 63 Brandenburg-West27:21
20.01.201819:00 UhrVfV Spandau-Grünheider SV26:25
20.01.201819:30 UhrFüchse Berlin II-LHC Cottbus34:23

15. Spieltag
27.01.201817:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Füchse Berlin II22:22
27.01.201818:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-VfL Tegel 189128:24
27.01.201818:30 UhrGrünheider SV-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz27:34
27.01.201819:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-VfV Spandau29:19
27.01.201819:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-SG OSF Berlin33:23
28.01.201816:00 UhrStralsunder HV-HV Grün-Weiß Werder32:27
07.04.201819:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-Ludwigsfelder HC30:29

16. Spieltag
03.02.201817:00 UhrVfV Spandau-Stralsunder HV20:28
03.02.201818:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg21:29
03.02.201818:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-LHC Cottbus30:29
03.02.201818:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-Bad Doberaner SV31:27
03.02.201818:30 UhrGrünheider SV-HSV Insel Usedom23:26
03.02.201819:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-VfL Tegel 189131:14
04.02.201817:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-SV 63 Brandenburg-West33:22

17. Spieltag
16.02.201820:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-Füchse Berlin II30:36
17.02.201817:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Ludwigsfelder HC29:30
17.02.201818:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-SG OSF Berlin31:25
17.02.201819:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-VfV Spandau18:22
17.02.201819:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-HV Grün-Weiß Werder29:20
17.02.201819:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz24:20
17.02.201819:30 UhrStralsunder HV-Grünheider SV27:20

18. Spieltag
10.02.201817:00 UhrVfV Spandau-LHC Cottbus27:19
24.02.201818:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-SV 63 Brandenburg-West35:23
24.02.201818:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg24:20
24.02.201818:30 UhrGrünheider SV-Bad Doberaner SV20:13
24.02.201819:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-Füchse Berlin II25:34
24.02.201819:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-Stralsunder HV29:26
24.02.201820:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-VfL Tegel 189135:29

19. Spieltag
03.03.201817:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-Ludwigsfelder HC26:26
03.03.201818:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-HV Grün-Weiß Werder22:27
03.03.201818:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-VfV Spandau33:29
03.03.201819:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-HSV Insel Usedom31:30
03.03.201819:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-Grünheider SV23:28
03.03.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-SG OSF Berlin33:25
03.03.201819:30 UhrStralsunder HV-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz23:19

20. Spieltag
10.03.201818:30 UhrGrünheider SV-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg21:30
10.03.201818:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-VfL Tegel 189137:21
10.03.201818:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-Füchse Berlin II23:35
10.03.201819:00 UhrVfV Spandau-SV 63 Brandenburg-West35:25
10.03.201819:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-LHC Cottbus31:28
10.03.201819:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-SG OSF Berlin25:18
10.03.201819:30 UhrStralsunder HV-Bad Doberaner SV31:23

21. Spieltag
16.03.201819:30 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-Bad Doberaner SV31:24
17.03.201817:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-VfV Spandau35:33
17.03.201818:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-HSV Insel Usedom32:29
17.03.201818:30 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-Grünheider SV26:32
17.03.201819:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-Stralsunder HV28:24
17.03.201819:30 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HV Grün-Weiß Werder22:20
17.03.201820:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-Ludwigsfelder HC32:24

22. Spieltag
24.03.201818:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz28:29
24.03.201818:30 UhrGrünheider SV-VfL Tegel 189130:23
24.03.201818:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-SG OSF Berlin28:30
24.03.201819:00 UhrVfV Spandau-Füchse Berlin II21:29
24.03.201819:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-LHC Cottbus33:24
24.03.201819:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-SV 63 Brandenburg-West29:30
24.03.201819:30 UhrStralsunder HV-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg29:29

23. Spieltag
14.04.201817:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-HSV Insel Usedom28:39
14.04.201817:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Bad Doberaner SV27:23
14.04.201818:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-Stralsunder HV19:24
14.04.201818:30 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-HV Grün-Weiß Werder22:26
14.04.201819:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-LHC Cottbus23:28
14.04.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-Grünheider SV23:19
14.04.201819:30 UhrSG OSF Berlin-VfV Spandau24:19

24. Spieltag
28.04.201818:00 UhrVfV Spandau-Ludwigsfelder HC33:31
28.04.201818:30 UhrGrünheider SV-SG OSF Berlin20:25
28.04.201818:30 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz32:24
28.04.201819:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg29:26
28.04.201819:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-Füchse Berlin II26:26
28.04.201819:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-SV 63 Brandenburg-West30:27
28.04.201819:30 UhrStralsunder HV-VfL Tegel 189132:22

25. Spieltag
05.05.201818:00 UhrSV 63 Brandenburg-West-LHC Cottbus26:28
05.05.201818:00 UhrSG OSF Berlin-HSV Insel Usedom27:27
05.05.201818:00 UhrHV Grün-Weiß Werder-VfV Spandau36:29
05.05.201818:00 UhrLudwigsfelder HC-Grünheider SV29:21
05.05.201818:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-Stralsunder HV23:22
05.05.201818:00 UhrSG Uni Greifswald/Loitz-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg24:24
05.05.201818:00 UhrVfL Tegel 1891-Bad Doberaner SV29:17

26. Spieltag
12.05.201818:00 UhrBad Doberaner SV-Füchse Berlin II34:33
12.05.201818:00 UhrStralsunder HV-SG OSF Berlin28:25
12.05.201818:00 UhrGrünheider SV-HV Grün-Weiß Werder19:19
12.05.201818:00 UhrLHC Cottbus-VfL Tegel 189130:23
12.05.201818:00 UhrVfV Spandau-SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz26:29
12.05.201818:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-SV 63 Brandenburg-West38:27
12.05.201819:00 UhrHSV Insel Usedom-Ludwigsfelder HC28:28

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group