[M] Oberliga Mitteldeutschland
1. Spieltag
02.09.201717:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-HSV 1990 Apolda22:25
02.09.201719:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-HSG Freiberg31:29
02.09.201719:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HC Aschersleben26:21
02.09.201719:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-SG LVB Leipzig17:19
02.09.201719:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HC Einheit Plauen32:25
02.09.201719:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HC Burgenland23:25
30.09.201719:00 UhrUSV Halle-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt30:22

2. Spieltag
09.09.201718:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-SG Pirna/Heidenau27:25
09.09.201719:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-HG 85 Köthen20:19
09.09.201719:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0427:26
09.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HC Aschersleben34:28
09.09.201720:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II28:25
10.09.201715:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-HC Glauchau/Meerane40:22
07.10.201719:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-USV Halle26:28

3. Spieltag
16.09.201717:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-HC Burgenland33:36
16.09.201718:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt29:27
16.09.201719:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HSV 1990 Apolda30:25
16.09.201719:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-NHV Concordia Delitzsch31:25
16.09.201719:00 UhrUSV Halle-HSG Freiberg24:20
16.09.201719:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0422:29
17.09.201717:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-SG LVB Leipzig20:26

4. Spieltag
23.09.201719:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HC Einheit Plauen27:24
23.09.201719:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-SG Pirna/Heidenau22:24
23.09.201719:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II31:32
23.09.201719:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-HC Glauchau/Meerane25:24
23.09.201720:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-USV Halle26:25
24.09.201715:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-HC Aschersleben29:22
30.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HG 85 Köthen26:28

5. Spieltag
01.10.201716:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HC Burgenland24:24
07.10.201718:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HSG Freiberg27:30
14.10.201719:00 UhrUSV Halle-SG LVB Leipzig28:29
14.10.201719:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-NHV Concordia Delitzsch29:26
14.10.201719:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0425:32
14.10.201719:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HSV 1990 Apolda24:22
14.10.201719:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HC Glauchau/Meerane21:28

6. Spieltag
21.10.201717:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II24:28
21.10.201718:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-HG 85 Köthen21:22
21.10.201719:00 UhrHC Burgenland-USV Halle26:33
21.10.201719:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-HC Aschersleben26:28
21.10.201719:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-NHV Concordia Delitzsch23:19
21.10.201720:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HC Einheit Plauen22:28
21.10.201720:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt45:30

7. Spieltag
28.10.201718:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-SG LVB Leipzig19:23
28.10.201719:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-HSV 1990 Apolda27:32
28.10.201719:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HSG Freiberg34:30
28.10.201719:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HC Burgenland36:28
28.10.201719:00 UhrUSV Halle-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0429:25
28.10.201719:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II20:26
29.10.201716:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HC Glauchau/Meerane23:20

8. Spieltag
08.10.201715:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt30:16
04.11.201717:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-USV Halle34:28
04.11.201719:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-HC Aschersleben30:28
04.11.201719:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HC Einheit Plauen28:31
04.11.201719:30 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-HG 85 Köthen19:19
04.11.201720:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-NHV Concordia Delitzsch19:20
04.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-SG Pirna/Heidenau20:26

9. Spieltag
11.11.201716:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0421:29
11.11.201719:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-HC Burgenland24:31
11.11.201719:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-SG LVB Leipzig20:27
11.11.201719:00 UhrUSV Halle-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II22:27
11.11.201719:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HC Glauchau/Meerane27:25
11.11.201719:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HC Aschersleben23:18
11.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HSV 1990 Apolda27:20

10. Spieltag
17.11.201719:30 UhrHC Aschersleben-USV Halle25:21
18.11.201717:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-HC Einheit Plauen21:22
18.11.201718:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-HSG Freiberg32:27
18.11.201719:00 UhrHC Burgenland-NHV Concordia Delitzsch32:31
18.11.201719:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt23:19
18.11.201720:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-SG Pirna/Heidenau18:19
19.11.201717:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-HG 85 Köthen19:19

11. Spieltag
25.11.201716:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II24:24
25.11.201719:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HC Aschersleben28:26
25.11.201719:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-HC Glauchau/Meerane28:26
25.11.201719:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0420:30
25.11.201719:30 UhrUSV Halle-SG Pirna/Heidenau23:27
25.11.201720:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-SG LVB Leipzig14:23
25.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HC Burgenland35:34

12. Spieltag
09.12.201717:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-NHV Concordia Delitzsch27:29
09.12.201719:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt22:22
09.12.201719:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-HSG Freiberg25:28
09.12.201719:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HSV 1990 Apolda29:26
09.12.201719:00 UhrUSV Halle-HG 85 Köthen26:33
09.12.201719:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-SG LVB Leipzig18:19
10.02.201819:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HC Einheit Plauen26:25

13. Spieltag
06.01.201816:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-USV Halle22:27
06.01.201818:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-HC Burgenland28:26
06.01.201819:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-HC Aschersleben25:26
06.01.201819:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II31:22
06.01.201820:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0417:29
06.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HC Glauchau/Meerane25:19
07.01.201817:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-SG Pirna/Heidenau22:22

14. Spieltag
13.01.201816:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HG 85 Köthen19:27
13.01.201819:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SG Pirna/Heidenau29:26
13.01.201819:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-USV Halle27:32
13.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II27:28
13.01.201820:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HC Glauchau/Meerane20:20
14.01.201815:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0425:23
31.03.201819:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-NHV Concordia Delitzsch25:25

15. Spieltag
20.01.201817:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-HSV 1990 Apolda22:24
20.01.201817:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-SG LVB Leipzig19:29
20.01.201819:00 UhrUSV Halle-NHV Concordia Delitzsch25:34
20.01.201819:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt33:29
20.01.201819:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HSG Freiberg30:26
20.01.201819:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-HC Burgenland27:26
20.01.201819:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HC Einheit Plauen22:22

16. Spieltag
27.01.201819:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-HC Einheit Plauen27:23
27.01.201819:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II18:18
27.01.201819:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HC Glauchau/Meerane32:26
27.01.201819:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HG 85 Köthen29:26
27.01.201819:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-SG Pirna/Heidenau21:14
27.01.201820:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HC Aschersleben22:22
27.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-USV Halle33:28

17. Spieltag
03.02.201816:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-NHV Concordia Delitzsch23:27
03.02.201817:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0427:19
03.02.201819:00 UhrUSV Halle-HSV 1990 Apolda23:27
03.02.201819:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HSG Freiberg33:30
03.02.201819:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt24:21
04.02.201816:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-SG LVB Leipzig26:26
04.02.201817:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-HC Burgenland32:24

18. Spieltag
17.02.201820:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HG 85 Köthen23:20
24.02.201817:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-SG Pirna/Heidenau29:22
24.02.201819:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt29:15
24.02.201819:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II24:18
24.02.201819:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HC Aschersleben24:31
24.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-HC Einheit Plauen23:24
25.02.201815:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-USV Halle30:25

19. Spieltag
03.03.201816:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HSV 1990 Apolda23:23
03.03.201819:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-HSG Freiberg26:31
03.03.201819:00 UhrUSV Halle-HC Burgenland33:38
03.03.201819:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-SG LVB Leipzig27:25
03.03.201819:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-SG Pirna/Heidenau26:23
04.03.201816:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0426:28
21.04.201819:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-HC Glauchau/Meerane20:27

20. Spieltag
10.03.201817:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-HC Aschersleben20:22
10.03.201818:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-HC Einheit Plauen31:26
10.03.201819:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-SG Pirna/Heidenau22:20
10.03.201819:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-USV Halle37:25
10.03.201819:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HG 85 Köthen29:29
10.03.201820:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt33:25
10.03.201820:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-NHV Concordia Delitzsch25:39

21. Spieltag
17.03.201816:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HC Burgenland26:30
17.03.201819:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-SG LVB Leipzig25:28
17.03.201819:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HSV 1990 Apolda31:27
17.03.201819:00 UhrUSV Halle-HC Glauchau/Meerane28:25
17.03.201819:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II27:21
17.03.201819:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0425:25
17.03.201819:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HSG Freiberg18:25

22. Spieltag
24.03.201817:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-HG 85 Köthen29:19
24.03.201819:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-SG Pirna/Heidenau22:23
24.03.201819:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-HC Einheit Plauen28:22
24.03.201819:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt34:26
24.03.201820:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HSG Freiberg23:23
25.03.201815:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-NHV Concordia Delitzsch25:23
25.03.201817:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-USV Halle29:24

23. Spieltag
07.04.201818:00 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HC Glauchau/Meerane21:22
07.04.201819:00 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HC Burgenland28:28
07.04.201819:00 UhrUSV Halle-HC Aschersleben28:28
07.04.201819:00 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0424:28
07.04.201819:00 UhrHG 85 Köthen-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II28:29
07.04.201819:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HSV 1990 Apolda27:21
07.04.201820:00 UhrHSG Freiberg-SG LVB Leipzig24:34

24. Spieltag
14.04.201817:00 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt25:19
14.04.201819:00 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-NHV Concordia Delitzsch21:26
14.04.201819:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HSG Freiberg31:25
14.04.201819:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-USV Halle27:24
15.04.201816:00 UhrHC Aschersleben-HG 85 Köthen33:31
15.04.201817:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-HC Einheit Plauen24:27
22.04.201815:00 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-HSV 1990 Apolda27:28

25. Spieltag
28.04.201819:30 UhrHV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt-HC Elbflorenz Dresden II19:19
28.04.201819:30 UhrHC Einheit Plauen-HC Aschersleben29:26
28.04.201819:30 UhrNHV Concordia Delitzsch-HC Glauchau/Meerane25:25
28.04.201819:30 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HC Burgenland18:32
28.04.201819:30 UhrSG LVB Leipzig-SG Pirna/Heidenau23:18
28.04.201819:30 UhrHG 85 Köthen-USV Halle28:31
28.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Freiberg-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 0424:23

26. Spieltag
05.05.201819:30 UhrHC Aschersleben-HV Rot-Weiss Staßfurt35:31
05.05.201819:30 UhrUSV Halle-HC Einheit Plauen36:30
05.05.201819:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden II-NHV Concordia Delitzsch17:37
05.05.201819:30 UhrSV Plauen-Oberlosa 04-HSV 1990 Apolda24:24
05.05.201819:30 UhrHC Burgenland-SG LVB Leipzig31:25
05.05.201819:30 UhrSG Pirna/Heidenau-HG 85 Köthen26:29
05.05.201819:30 UhrHC Glauchau/Meerane-HSG Freiberg26:26

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group