[M] Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1. Spieltag
02.09.201718:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern28:20
02.09.201718:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-TV Offenbach25:27
02.09.201718:00 UhrHV Vallendar-VTV Mundenheim35:29
02.09.201718:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TV 05 Mülheim35:24
02.09.201718:30 UhrSG Saulheim-HSG Worms29:26
02.09.201720:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-DJK SF Budenheim24:30
02.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Völklingen-SV 64 Zweibrücken21:23
03.09.201718:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler30:22

2. Spieltag
09.09.201717:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-MSG HF Illtal25:34
09.09.201718:00 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-SG Saulheim31:26
09.09.201718:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HV Vallendar32:29
09.09.201719:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TV Bitburg 191127:23
09.09.201719:30 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen27:21
10.09.201717:00 UhrHSG Worms-TSG Friesenheim II30:21
10.09.201717:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-HSG Völklingen29:24
10.09.201718:00 UhrTV Offenbach-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz18:28

3. Spieltag
16.09.201718:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-VTV Mundenheim20:28
16.09.201718:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-HSG Worms29:34
16.09.201718:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-DJK SF Budenheim27:22
16.09.201718:30 UhrSG Saulheim-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler35:27
16.09.201720:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern20:25
17.09.201717:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-TV Offenbach30:29
17.09.201718:00 UhrHSG Völklingen-HV Vallendar30:23
17.09.201718:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-SV 64 Zweibrücken27:24

4. Spieltag
23.09.201718:00 UhrHV Vallendar-MSG HF Illtal25:26
23.09.201719:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-SG Saulheim26:24
23.09.201719:30 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-TSG Friesenheim II26:30
24.09.201717:00 UhrHSG Worms-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz23:27
24.09.201717:00 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-TV Bitburg 191128:28
24.09.201718:00 UhrTV Offenbach-HSG Völklingen24:26
03.10.201718:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TV 05 Mülheim29:23
03.10.201718:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen32:25

5. Spieltag
30.09.201718:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern28:23
30.09.201718:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler35:34
30.09.201718:10 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-HV Vallendar19:27
30.09.201719:30 UhrHSG Völklingen-MSG HF Illtal16:21
30.09.201720:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-VTV Mundenheim30:33
01.10.201717:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-HSG Worms30:33
01.10.201718:00 UhrSG Saulheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken22:30
01.10.201718:00 UhrTV Offenbach-DJK SF Budenheim24:29

6. Spieltag
07.10.201718:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TSG Friesenheim II29:24
07.10.201718:00 UhrHV Vallendar-SG Saulheim24:26
07.10.201719:30 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz19:24
07.10.201719:30 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-TV 05 Mülheim22:26
07.10.201719:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TV Bitburg 191144:35
07.10.201719:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HSG Völklingen25:24
08.10.201717:00 UhrHSG Worms-TV Offenbach39:21
08.10.201718:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen26:22

7. Spieltag
13.10.201720:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler29:28
14.10.201718:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-VTV Mundenheim33:22
14.10.201718:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-SV 64 Zweibrücken31:26
14.10.201719:30 UhrHSG Völklingen-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen20:26
14.10.201720:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HSG Worms28:20
14.10.201720:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-HV Vallendar26:29
15.10.201718:00 UhrTV Offenbach-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern31:31
15.10.201718:00 UhrSG Saulheim-MSG HF Illtal28:23

8. Spieltag
21.10.201718:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz23:24
21.10.201718:00 UhrHV Vallendar-TV Bitburg 191137:23
21.10.201719:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TV 05 Mülheim36:32
21.10.201719:30 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-TV Offenbach22:29
22.10.201716:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-SG Saulheim25:25
22.10.201717:00 UhrHSG Worms-HSG Völklingen35:27
22.10.201717:00 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-DJK SF Budenheim21:32
22.10.201718:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-TSG Friesenheim II37:24

9. Spieltag
28.10.201718:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-MSG HF Illtal26:31
28.10.201718:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-HV Vallendar26:24
28.10.201719:30 UhrHSG Völklingen-SG Saulheim27:24
28.10.201720:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen23:28
29.10.201717:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken31:31
29.10.201717:00 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-DJK SF Budenheim20:35
29.10.201717:00 UhrHSG Worms-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern32:19
29.10.201718:00 UhrTV Offenbach-VTV Mundenheim20:25

10. Spieltag
03.11.201719:30 UhrHV Vallendar-TV 05 Mülheim20:27
04.11.201718:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TV Offenbach39:21
04.11.201718:00 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-HSG Völklingen29:16
04.11.201718:30 UhrSG Saulheim-TSG Friesenheim II25:24
04.11.201719:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-DJK SF Budenheim23:27
04.11.201719:30 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-HSG Worms31:28
05.11.201716:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-TV Bitburg 191135:17
05.11.201718:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz31:21

11. Spieltag
11.11.201718:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen27:23
11.11.201718:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-SG Saulheim31:33
11.11.201719:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken21:34
11.11.201719:30 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler30:22
12.11.201717:00 UhrHSG Worms-VTV Mundenheim26:34
12.11.201717:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-MSG HF Illtal23:27
12.11.201718:00 UhrHSG Völklingen-TSG Friesenheim II27:26
12.11.201718:00 UhrTV Offenbach-HV Vallendar26:21

12. Spieltag
18.11.201718:00 UhrHV Vallendar-DJK SF Budenheim26:27
18.11.201718:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Worms35:28
18.11.201718:30 UhrSG Saulheim-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz26:22
18.11.201720:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-TV Bitburg 191141:33
19.11.201715:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-TV 05 Mülheim25:20
19.11.201717:00 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-HSG Völklingen22:23
19.11.201718:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-TV Offenbach31:16
01.05.201817:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern:

13. Spieltag
25.11.201718:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TSG Friesenheim II29:26
25.11.201718:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-HSG Völklingen24:23
25.11.201719:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-MSG HF Illtal27:27
25.11.201719:30 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-VTV Mundenheim32:27
26.11.201717:00 UhrHSG Worms-HV Vallendar28:30
26.11.201717:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-SG Saulheim34:29
26.11.201717:00 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-SV 64 Zweibrücken29:26
26.11.201718:00 UhrTV Offenbach-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen27:24

14. Spieltag
09.12.201718:00 UhrHV Vallendar-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern23:24
09.12.201718:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz22:26
09.12.201718:00 UhrHSG Völklingen-VTV Mundenheim22:24
09.12.201718:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler28:17
09.12.201718:30 UhrSG Saulheim-TV Offenbach41:31
10.12.201716:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-DJK SF Budenheim31:32
11.01.201820:30 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-TV 05 Mülheim23:25
22.03.201819:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-HSG Worms:

15. Spieltag
ohne TerminTV 05 Mülheim-TV Bitburg 1911:ohne Termin
15.12.201720:00 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-HV Vallendar24:28
16.12.201717:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken34:28
16.12.201718:00 UhrTV Offenbach-TSG Friesenheim II27:20
16.12.201718:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-HSG Völklingen26:23
16.12.201718:00 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-MSG HF Illtal31:27
16.12.201719:00 UhrHSG Worms-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen25:28
24.03.201819:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-SG Saulheim:

16. Spieltag
13.01.201818:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Völklingen26:25
13.01.201819:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HV Vallendar32:28
14.01.201817:00 UhrHSG Worms-SG Saulheim:
14.01.201817:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz:
14.01.201817:00 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen:
14.01.201817:00 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-MSG HF Illtal:
14.01.201818:00 UhrTV Offenbach-TV Bitburg 1911:
14.01.201818:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TSG Friesenheim II:

17. Spieltag
01.11.201718:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-VTV Mundenheim34:22
20.01.201818:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-DJK SF Budenheim:
20.01.201818:30 UhrSG Saulheim-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern:
20.01.201819:30 UhrHSG Völklingen-TV 05 Mülheim:
20.01.201820:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-HSG Worms:
21.01.201816:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler:
24.03.201818:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TV Offenbach:
24.03.201818:00 UhrHV Vallendar-SV 64 Zweibrücken:

18. Spieltag
27.01.201818:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-MSG HF Illtal:
27.01.201818:00 UhrHV Vallendar-HSG Völklingen:
27.01.201819:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz:
27.01.201819:30 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-TSG Friesenheim II:
27.01.201819:30 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-SG Saulheim:
27.01.201819:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen:
28.01.201817:00 UhrHSG Worms-TV Bitburg 1911:
28.01.201818:00 UhrTV Offenbach-TV 05 Mülheim:

19. Spieltag
03.02.201818:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern:
03.02.201818:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-HSG Worms:
03.02.201818:30 UhrSG Saulheim-VTV Mundenheim:
03.02.201820:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler:
04.02.201816:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
04.02.201817:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-DJK SF Budenheim:
04.02.201818:00 UhrHSG Völklingen-TV Offenbach:
04.02.201818:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-HV Vallendar:

20. Spieltag
17.02.201818:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-SG Saulheim:
17.02.201818:00 UhrHV Vallendar-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen:
17.02.201819:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TSG Friesenheim II:
17.02.201819:30 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz:
17.02.201819:30 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-TV Bitburg 1911:
17.02.201819:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-TV Offenbach:
18.02.201817:00 UhrHSG Worms-TV 05 Mülheim:
18.02.201818:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-HSG Völklingen:

21. Spieltag
23.02.201820:15 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern:
24.02.201818:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler:
24.02.201818:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-VTV Mundenheim:
24.02.201818:30 UhrSG Saulheim-HV Vallendar:
24.02.201819:30 UhrHSG Völklingen-DJK SF Budenheim:
24.02.201820:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
25.02.201816:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-MSG HF Illtal:
25.02.201818:00 UhrTV Offenbach-HSG Worms:

22. Spieltag
03.03.201818:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TV Bitburg 1911:
03.03.201818:00 UhrHV Vallendar-TSG Friesenheim II:
03.03.201818:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-HSG Völklingen:
03.03.201819:30 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-TV 05 Mülheim:
03.03.201819:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz:
04.03.201817:00 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-TV Offenbach:
04.03.201817:00 UhrHSG Worms-DJK SF Budenheim:
04.03.201818:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-SG Saulheim:

23. Spieltag
10.03.201818:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
10.03.201818:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-HV Vallendar:
10.03.201818:30 UhrSG Saulheim-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen:
10.03.201819:30 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern:
11.03.201817:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-VTV Mundenheim:
11.03.201818:00 UhrTV Offenbach-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler:
11.03.201818:00 UhrHSG Völklingen-HSG Worms:
11.03.201818:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-MSG HF Illtal:

24. Spieltag
17.03.201818:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TV 05 Mülheim:
17.03.201818:00 UhrHV Vallendar-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz:
17.03.201818:30 UhrSG Saulheim-HSG Völklingen:
17.03.201819:30 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-HSG Worms:
17.03.201819:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TV Offenbach:
17.03.201820:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler:
18.03.201816:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-TSG Friesenheim II:
18.03.201818:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-TV Bitburg 1911:

25. Spieltag
06.04.201820:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-HV Vallendar:
07.04.201818:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-MSG HF Illtal:
07.04.201818:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen:
07.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Völklingen-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern:
07.04.201820:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-SG Saulheim:
07.04.201820:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-VTV Mundenheim:
08.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Worms-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler:
08.04.201818:00 UhrTV Offenbach-SV 64 Zweibrücken:

26. Spieltag
14.04.201818:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-DJK SF Budenheim:
14.04.201818:00 UhrHV Vallendar-TV Offenbach:
14.04.201818:30 UhrSG Saulheim-TV Bitburg 1911:
14.04.201819:00 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern:
14.04.201819:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Worms:
14.04.201820:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-HSG Völklingen:
15.04.201816:10 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz:
15.04.201818:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-TV 05 Mülheim:

27. Spieltag
21.04.201818:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-SG Saulheim:
21.04.201818:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-TSG Friesenheim II:
21.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Völklingen-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler:
21.04.201820:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HV Vallendar:
22.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-VTV Mundenheim:
22.04.201817:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen:
22.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Worms-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
22.04.201818:00 UhrTV Offenbach-MSG HF Illtal:

28. Spieltag
28.04.201818:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern:
28.04.201818:00 UhrHV Vallendar-HSG Worms:
28.04.201818:30 UhrSG Saulheim-TV 05 Mülheim:
28.04.201819:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler:
28.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Völklingen-TV Bitburg 1911:
28.04.201820:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz:
29.04.201816:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-TV Offenbach:
29.04.201818:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-DJK SF Budenheim:

29. Spieltag
05.05.201818:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TV Bitburg 1911:
05.05.201818:00 UhrHSG Kastellaun/Simmern-HV Vallendar:
05.05.201818:00 UhrDJK SF Budenheim-HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen:
05.05.201819:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Völklingen:
05.05.201819:30 UhrSG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
06.05.201817:00 UhrHSG Worms-MSG HF Illtal:
06.05.201817:00 UhrTV 05 Mülheim-TSG Friesenheim II:
06.05.201818:00 UhrTV Offenbach-SG Saulheim:

30. Spieltag
12.05.201817:00 UhrHSG Völklingen-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz:
12.05.201818:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-VTV Mundenheim:
12.05.201818:00 UhrHV Vallendar-SG Gösenroth/Laufersweiler:
12.05.201818:00 UhrTV Bitburg 1911-TV 05 Mülheim:
12.05.201818:00 UhrMSG HF Illtal-HSG Kastellaun/Simmern:
12.05.201818:30 UhrSG Saulheim-DJK SF Budenheim:
12.05.201820:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim II-TV Offenbach:
13.05.201816:00 UhrHSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen-HSG Worms:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group