[M] Oberliga Bayern
1. Spieltag
16.09.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV 1846 Lohr23:22
16.09.201718:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-SG DJK Rimpar II19:26
16.09.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TV 1861 Bruck21:25
16.09.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TG Landshut25:22
16.09.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-VfL GŁnzburg29:29
16.09.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV Ismaning 192828:23
16.09.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV Haunstetten26:32

2. Spieltag
23.09.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV 2000 Rothenburg24:21
23.09.201719:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn27:31
23.09.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Unterhaching22:25
23.09.201720:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV Friedberg28:32
23.09.201720:00 UhrTG Landshut-VfL GŁnzburg29:30
23.09.201720:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-SV Anzing32:28
24.09.201714:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Ottobeuren27:37

3. Spieltag
30.09.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-HaSpo Bayreuth23:26
30.09.201718:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TV 1861 Bruck26:31
30.09.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV Haunstetten28:21
30.09.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TG Landshut27:26
30.09.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV Ismaning 192830:27
30.09.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-SG DJK Rimpar II33:20
30.09.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV 1846 Lohr27:28

4. Spieltag
07.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-VfL GŁnzburg27:27
07.10.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Unterhaching32:26
07.10.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Friedberg21:18
07.10.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-SV Anzing29:24
07.10.201720:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Ismaning 192827:21
07.10.201720:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV Ottobeuren47:27
10.12.201714:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn20:21

5. Spieltag
14.10.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-TG Landshut32:24
14.10.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV 1846 Lohr22:22
14.10.201719:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV Haunstetten33:26
14.10.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-SG DJK Rimpar II28:22
14.10.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-HaSpo Bayreuth35:33
15.10.201716:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV 2000 Rothenburg26:25
15.10.201716:30 UhrTSV Friedberg-TV 1861 Bruck28:32

6. Spieltag
21.10.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Unterhaching24:29
21.10.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV Ottobeuren33:28
21.10.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-VfL GŁnzburg24:22
21.10.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Friedberg25:23
21.10.201720:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn28:26
21.10.201720:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Haunstetten32:36
22.10.201714:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Ismaning 192824:17

7. Spieltag
28.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-SG DJK Rimpar II29:20
28.10.201718:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TG Landshut33:28
28.10.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-HaSpo Bayreuth25:29
28.10.201719:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV 1846 Lohr22:25
28.10.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TV 1861 Bruck34:42
28.10.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-SV Anzing32:34
28.10.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV 2000 Rothenburg35:27

8. Spieltag
04.11.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn24:25
04.11.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-VfL GŁnzburg25:24
04.11.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Haunstetten24:24
04.11.201720:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV Ismaning 192836:26
04.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV Ottobeuren38:25
04.11.201720:00 UhrTG Landshut-SG DJK Rimpar II19:31
30.11.201720:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Friedberg26:21

9. Spieltag
11.11.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TV 1861 Bruck26:28
11.11.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-SV Anzing23:19
11.11.201719:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-HaSpo Bayreuth22:26
11.11.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV 2000 Rothenburg29:26
11.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV Unterhaching38:25
11.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TG Landshut27:31
17.02.201820:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV 1846 Lohr30:20

10. Spieltag
18.11.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-VfL GŁnzburg26:27
18.11.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Haunstetten28:31
18.11.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV Ismaning 192830:27
18.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn30:27
18.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV Friedberg26:25
18.11.201720:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV 1846 Lohr37:29
18.11.201720:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-SG DJK Rimpar II33:28

11. Spieltag
25.11.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV 2000 Rothenburg35:30
25.11.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV Ottobeuren30:21
25.11.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV Unterhaching30:27
25.11.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TV 1861 Bruck29:31
25.11.201719:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-HaSpo Bayreuth23:23
25.11.201719:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-SV Anzing33:32
25.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TG Landshut31:20

12. Spieltag
15.12.201720:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV Ismaning 192830:28
16.12.201717:00 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-SG DJK Rimpar II29:24
16.12.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Haunstetten26:27
16.12.201718:00 UhrTG Landshut-TV 1861 Bruck39:40
16.12.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV 1846 Lohr23:20
16.12.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-VfL GŁnzburg26:29
16.12.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn24:24

13. Spieltag
09.12.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV 2000 Rothenburg21:26
10.12.201718:00 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV Ottobeuren25:21
06.01.201820:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV Haunstetten27:28
07.01.201815:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-HaSpo Bayreuth27:23
07.01.201816:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV Friedberg23:26
17.02.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TG Landshut30:24
31.03.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-SV Anzing18:30

14. Spieltag
13.01.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-HaSpo Bayreuth28:27
13.01.201820:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV Ottobeuren25:23
13.01.201820:00 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-SV Anzing23:21
13.01.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV 2000 Rothenburg37:28
14.01.201814:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Unterhaching27:24
14.01.201818:00 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV Friedberg25:29
10.02.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn32:26

15. Spieltag
09.12.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TG Landshut31:29
20.01.201818:00 UhrSV Anzing-TV 1861 Bruck29:31
20.01.201818:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV 1846 Lohr29:30
20.01.201819:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-HaSpo Bayreuth30:23
20.01.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV Ismaning 192839:20
20.01.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-SG DJK Rimpar II21:24
20.01.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV Haunstetten32:28

16. Spieltag
27.01.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn32:30
27.01.201819:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-SV Anzing28:25
27.01.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Friedberg24:28
27.01.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-VfL GŁnzburg25:28
27.01.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Ottobeuren22:22
27.01.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV 2000 Rothenburg36:17
27.01.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV Unterhaching32:22

17. Spieltag
03.02.201818:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV 2000 Rothenburg26:23
03.02.201818:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-HaSpo Bayreuth30:29
03.02.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TG Landshut29:35
03.02.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV Haunstetten30:29
03.02.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-SG DJK Rimpar II24:20
03.02.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TV 1861 Bruck29:30
03.02.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV 1846 Lohr32:24

18. Spieltag
24.02.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV Ismaning 192832:24
24.02.201819:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Ottobeuren32:36
24.02.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn22:22
24.02.201819:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV Unterhaching28:24
24.02.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-SV Anzing20:16
24.02.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV Friedberg28:28
25.02.201814:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-VfL GŁnzburg25:22

19. Spieltag
03.03.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TG Landshut28:28
03.03.201818:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-SV Anzing24:27
03.03.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV 1846 Lohr31:23
03.03.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TV 1861 Bruck35:24
03.03.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-SG DJK Rimpar II30:22
03.03.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-HaSpo Bayreuth29:29
03.03.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV 2000 Rothenburg34:28

20. Spieltag
10.03.201818:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Ottobeuren33:25
10.03.201819:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn24:26
10.03.201819:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV Friedberg30:31
10.03.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Haunstetten27:27
10.03.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Ismaning 192822:22
10.03.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-VfL GŁnzburg25:37
10.03.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Unterhaching27:23

21. Spieltag
17.03.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV 1846 Lohr34:25
17.03.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV 2000 Rothenburg33:25
17.03.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TG Landshut28:18
17.03.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TV 1861 Bruck26:36
17.03.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-HaSpo Bayreuth31:24
17.03.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-SV Anzing27:19
17.03.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV Unterhaching28:24

22. Spieltag
24.03.201818:00 UhrSV Anzing-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn20:23
24.03.201819:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Ismaning 192827:18
24.03.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-SG DJK Rimpar II27:27
24.03.201819:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-VfL GŁnzburg29:31
24.03.201820:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV Friedberg27:24
24.03.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Ottobeuren31:26
24.03.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV Haunstetten28:28

23. Spieltag
07.04.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-HaSpo Bayreuth31:25
07.04.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV 2000 Rothenburg28:31
07.04.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TV 1861 Bruck19:23
07.04.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-SV Anzing23:29
07.04.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TG Landshut24:24
07.04.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV Unterhaching33:23
07.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV Ottobeuren33:26

24. Spieltag
13.04.201820:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Ismaning 192833:22
14.04.201819:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV Haunstetten26:29
14.04.201819:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-SG DJK Rimpar II18:29
14.04.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV 1846 Lohr27:34
14.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn25:25
14.04.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Friedberg23:26
14.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-VfL GŁnzburg20:18

25. Spieltag
21.04.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-SV Anzing29:20
21.04.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV 2000 Rothenburg28:30
21.04.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-HaSpo Bayreuth24:24
21.04.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV Unterhaching25:37
21.04.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV Friedberg27:27
21.04.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV Ottobeuren38:23
21.04.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TG Landshut33:34

26. Spieltag
28.04.201820:00 UhrSV Anzing-SG DJK Rimpar II21:27
28.04.201820:00 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV 1846 Lohr20:20
28.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV Unterhaching29:23
28.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-VfL GŁnzburg33:31
28.04.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn29:30
28.04.201820:00 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TV 1861 Bruck33:27
28.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV Ismaning 192831:35

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group