[M] Oberliga Bayern
1. Spieltag
16.09.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV 1846 Lohr23:22
16.09.201718:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-SG DJK Rimpar II19:26
16.09.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TV 1861 Bruck21:25
16.09.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TG Landshut25:22
16.09.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-VfL GŁnzburg29:29
16.09.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV Ismaning 192828:23
16.09.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV Haunstetten26:32

2. Spieltag
23.09.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV 2000 Rothenburg24:21
23.09.201719:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn27:31
23.09.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Unterhaching22:25
23.09.201720:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV Friedberg28:32
23.09.201720:00 UhrTG Landshut-VfL GŁnzburg29:30
23.09.201720:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-SV Anzing32:28
24.09.201714:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Ottobeuren27:37

3. Spieltag
30.09.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-HaSpo Bayreuth23:26
30.09.201718:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TV 1861 Bruck26:31
30.09.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV Haunstetten28:21
30.09.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TG Landshut27:26
30.09.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV Ismaning 192830:27
30.09.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-SG DJK Rimpar II33:20
30.09.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV 1846 Lohr27:28

4. Spieltag
07.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-VfL GŁnzburg27:27
07.10.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Unterhaching32:26
07.10.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Friedberg21:18
07.10.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-SV Anzing29:24
07.10.201720:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Ismaning 192827:21
07.10.201720:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV Ottobeuren47:27
10.12.201714:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:

5. Spieltag
14.10.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-TG Landshut32:24
14.10.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV 1846 Lohr22:22
14.10.201719:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV Haunstetten33:26
14.10.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-SG DJK Rimpar II28:22
14.10.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-HaSpo Bayreuth35:33
15.10.201716:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV 2000 Rothenburg26:25
15.10.201716:30 UhrTSV Friedberg-TV 1861 Bruck28:32

6. Spieltag
21.10.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Unterhaching:
21.10.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV Ottobeuren:
21.10.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-VfL GŁnzburg:
21.10.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Friedberg:
21.10.201720:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:
21.10.201720:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Haunstetten:
22.10.201714:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Ismaning 1928:

7. Spieltag
28.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-SG DJK Rimpar II:
28.10.201718:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TG Landshut:
28.10.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-HaSpo Bayreuth:
28.10.201719:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV 1846 Lohr:
28.10.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TV 1861 Bruck:
28.10.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-SV Anzing:
28.10.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:

8. Spieltag
04.11.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:
04.11.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-VfL GŁnzburg:
04.11.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Haunstetten:
04.11.201720:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV Ismaning 1928:
04.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV Ottobeuren:
04.11.201720:00 UhrTG Landshut-SG DJK Rimpar II:
10.12.201717:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Friedberg:

9. Spieltag
11.11.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TV 1861 Bruck:
11.11.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-SV Anzing:
11.11.201719:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-HaSpo Bayreuth:
11.11.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:
11.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV Unterhaching:
11.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TG Landshut:
17.02.201820:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV 1846 Lohr:

10. Spieltag
18.11.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-VfL GŁnzburg:
18.11.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Haunstetten:
18.11.201719:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV Ismaning 1928:
18.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:
18.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV Friedberg:
18.11.201720:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV 1846 Lohr:
18.11.201720:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-SG DJK Rimpar II:

11. Spieltag
25.11.201718:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:
25.11.201719:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV Ottobeuren:
25.11.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV Unterhaching:
25.11.201719:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TV 1861 Bruck:
25.11.201719:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-HaSpo Bayreuth:
25.11.201719:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-SV Anzing:
25.11.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TG Landshut:

12. Spieltag
16.12.201717:00 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-SG DJK Rimpar II:
16.12.201718:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Haunstetten:
16.12.201718:00 UhrTG Landshut-TV 1861 Bruck:
16.12.201718:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV Ismaning 1928:
16.12.201719:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV 1846 Lohr:
16.12.201720:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-VfL GŁnzburg:
16.12.201720:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:

13. Spieltag
10.12.201718:00 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV Ottobeuren:
06.01.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV Unterhaching:
06.01.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:
07.01.201815:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-HaSpo Bayreuth:
07.01.201816:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV Friedberg:
17.02.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TG Landshut:
31.03.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-SV Anzing:

14. Spieltag
13.01.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-HaSpo Bayreuth:
13.01.201820:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV Ottobeuren:
13.01.201820:00 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-SV Anzing:
13.01.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:
14.01.201814:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Unterhaching:
14.01.201818:00 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV Friedberg:
10.02.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:

15. Spieltag
09.12.201719:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TG Landshut:
20.01.201818:00 UhrSV Anzing-TV 1861 Bruck:
20.01.201818:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV 1846 Lohr:
20.01.201819:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-HaSpo Bayreuth:
20.01.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV Ismaning 1928:
20.01.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-SG DJK Rimpar II:
20.01.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV Haunstetten:

16. Spieltag
27.01.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:
27.01.201819:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-SV Anzing:
27.01.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Friedberg:
27.01.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-VfL GŁnzburg:
27.01.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Ottobeuren:
27.01.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:
27.01.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV Unterhaching:

17. Spieltag
03.02.201818:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:
03.02.201818:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-HaSpo Bayreuth:
03.02.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TG Landshut:
03.02.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV Haunstetten:
03.02.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-SG DJK Rimpar II:
03.02.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TV 1861 Bruck:
03.02.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV 1846 Lohr:

18. Spieltag
24.02.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV Ismaning 1928:
24.02.201819:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Ottobeuren:
24.02.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:
24.02.201819:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV Unterhaching:
24.02.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-SV Anzing:
24.02.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV Friedberg:
25.02.201814:00 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-VfL GŁnzburg:

19. Spieltag
03.03.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TG Landshut:
03.03.201818:15 UhrTSV Unterhaching-SV Anzing:
03.03.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV 1846 Lohr:
03.03.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TV 1861 Bruck:
03.03.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-SG DJK Rimpar II:
03.03.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-HaSpo Bayreuth:
03.03.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:

20. Spieltag
10.03.201818:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Ottobeuren:
10.03.201819:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:
10.03.201819:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV Friedberg:
10.03.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV Haunstetten:
10.03.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TSV Ismaning 1928:
10.03.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-VfL GŁnzburg:
10.03.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Unterhaching:

21. Spieltag
17.03.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-TSV 1846 Lohr:
17.03.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:
17.03.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TG Landshut:
17.03.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TV 1861 Bruck:
17.03.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-HaSpo Bayreuth:
17.03.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-SV Anzing:
17.03.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV Unterhaching:

22. Spieltag
24.03.201818:00 UhrSV Anzing-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:
24.03.201819:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Ismaning 1928:
24.03.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-SG DJK Rimpar II:
24.03.201819:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-VfL GŁnzburg:
24.03.201820:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV Friedberg:
24.03.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Ottobeuren:
24.03.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV Haunstetten:

23. Spieltag
07.04.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-HaSpo Bayreuth:
07.04.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:
07.04.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TV 1861 Bruck:
07.04.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-SV Anzing:
07.04.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-TG Landshut:
07.04.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV Unterhaching:
07.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-TSV Ottobeuren:

24. Spieltag
13.04.201820:00 UhrSV Anzing-TSV Ismaning 1928:
14.04.201819:30 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV Haunstetten:
14.04.201819:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-SG DJK Rimpar II:
14.04.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TSV 1846 Lohr:
14.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:
14.04.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-TSV Friedberg:
14.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-VfL GŁnzburg:

25. Spieltag
21.04.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten-SV Anzing:
21.04.201819:30 UhrSG DJK Rimpar II-TSV 2000 Rothenburg:
21.04.201819:30 UhrTSV 1846 Lohr-HaSpo Bayreuth:
21.04.201819:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV Unterhaching:
21.04.201819:30 UhrDJK WaldbŁttelbrunn-TSV Friedberg:
21.04.201819:30 UhrVfL GŁnzburg-TSV Ottobeuren:
21.04.201820:00 UhrTV 1861 Bruck-TG Landshut:

26. Spieltag
28.04.201820:00 UhrSV Anzing-SG DJK Rimpar II:
28.04.201820:00 UhrTSV 2000 Rothenburg-TSV 1846 Lohr:
28.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Unterhaching-TSV Haunstetten:
28.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Friedberg-VfL GŁnzburg:
28.04.201820:00 UhrTG Landshut-DJK WaldbŁttelbrunn:
28.04.201820:00 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TV 1861 Bruck:
28.04.201820:00 UhrTSV Ottobeuren-TSV Ismaning 1928:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group