[M] Rheinlandliga
1. Spieltag
09.09.201717:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal28:27
09.09.201717:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-TV 02 Welling33:19
09.09.201719:30 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-TV Bassenheim 191136:21
09.09.201719:30 UhrHSC Schweich-TuS 05 Daun31:33
09.09.201719:30 UhrTS Bendorf-TV 1891 Moselweiß30:31
09.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-SV Urmitz29:30

2. Spieltag
16.09.201717:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSC Schweich22:35
16.09.201719:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-DJK MJC Trier23:25
16.09.201719:30 UhrSV Urmitz-HSV Rhein-Nette34:20
16.09.201719:30 UhrTV 02 Welling-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid18:27
16.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.29:26
17.09.201717:00 UhrTuS 05 Daun-TS Bendorf25:25

3. Spieltag
23.09.201717:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal31:31
23.09.201719:30 UhrTS Bendorf-TV Bassenheim 191133:22
23.09.201719:30 UhrTV 02 Welling-SV Urmitz28:32
23.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-TV 1891 Moselweiß30:20
24.09.201715:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TuS 05 Daun33:30
24.09.201717:00 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-HSC Schweich27:23

4. Spieltag
14.10.201719:30 UhrTuS 05 Daun-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.37:33
15.10.201717:00 UhrSV Urmitz-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid29:26
15.10.201717:00 UhrHSC Schweich-TS Bendorf29:20
03.02.201817:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-TV 1891 Moselweiß29:25
03.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-TV 02 Welling47:25
10.02.201817:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TV Bassenheim 191138:20

5. Spieltag
21.10.201717:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-TuS 05 Daun27:20
21.10.201719:30 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-TV Bassenheim 191139:25
21.10.201719:30 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-TS Bendorf29:25
21.10.201719:30 UhrTV 02 Welling-TV 1891 Moselweiß29:23
22.10.201717:00 UhrSV Urmitz-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal32:31
22.10.201718:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HSC Schweich26:26

6. Spieltag
28.10.201719:30 UhrTS Bendorf-DJK MJC Trier27:22
28.10.201719:30 UhrTuS 05 Daun-TV 02 Welling37:29
28.10.201719:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-SV Urmitz27:31
28.10.201720:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid30:31
15.12.201720:30 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-HSC Schweich36:22
16.12.201717:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSV Rhein-Nette22:30

7. Spieltag
04.11.201717:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-HSC Schweich36:28
04.11.201719:30 UhrTV 02 Welling-TV Bassenheim 191124:24
04.11.201719:30 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-TS Bendorf27:20
04.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-TV 1891 Moselweiß42:29
05.11.201717:00 UhrSV Urmitz-TuS 05 Daun26:29
16.12.201719:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid26:25

8. Spieltag
11.11.201719:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-SV Urmitz31:39
11.11.201719:30 UhrTuS 05 Daun-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal26:34
11.11.201719:30 UhrTS Bendorf-HSV Rhein-Nette34:40
12.11.201715:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.27:33
12.11.201717:00 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-TV 1891 Moselweiß27:18
12.11.201717:30 UhrHSC Schweich-TV 02 Welling33:28

9. Spieltag
01.11.201718:00 UhrSV Urmitz-HSC Schweich32:35
18.11.201716:00 UhrTV 02 Welling-TS Bendorf26:22
18.11.201717:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-DJK MJC Trier28:18
18.11.201718:00 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid31:25
18.11.201719:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-TuS 05 Daun24:24
18.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-TV Bassenheim 191140:25

10. Spieltag
25.11.201719:30 UhrTS Bendorf-SV Urmitz26:34
25.11.201719:30 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-TuS 05 Daun40:21
25.11.201719:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TV 1891 Moselweiß27:20
26.11.201717:00 UhrHSC Schweich-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal29:34
07.01.201816:30 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-HSV Rhein-Nette30:25
07.01.201817:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TV 02 Welling30:19

11. Spieltag
09.12.201717:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid27:24
09.12.201719:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-HSC Schweich23:29
09.12.201719:30 UhrTV 02 Welling-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.25:32
09.12.201719:30 UhrTuS 05 Daun-TV Bassenheim 191134:31
09.12.201720:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-TS Bendorf41:29
08.04.201817:00 UhrSV Urmitz-DJK MJC Trier32:27

12. Spieltag
13.01.201817:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid21:32
13.01.201819:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-TS Bendorf33:21
13.01.201819:30 UhrTuS 05 Daun-HSC Schweich25:28
13.01.201819:30 UhrTV 02 Welling-HSV Rhein-Nette26:25
13.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-DJK MJC Trier25:28
04.02.201817:00 UhrSV Urmitz-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.26:30

13. Spieltag
20.01.201817:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-SV Urmitz24:31
20.01.201819:30 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-TV 02 Welling35:22
21.01.201817:00 UhrHSC Schweich-TV Bassenheim 191144:20
21.01.201817:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TV 1891 Moselweiß29:23
04.02.201817:30 UhrTS Bendorf-TuS 05 Daun31:29
24.03.201817:45 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal31:23

14. Spieltag
27.01.201817:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TS Bendorf17:24
27.01.201819:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.27:30
27.01.201819:30 UhrTuS 05 Daun-DJK MJC Trier28:25
27.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-HSV Rhein-Nette32:28
28.01.201817:00 UhrSV Urmitz-TV 02 Welling34:27
28.01.201817:00 UhrHSC Schweich-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid32:28

15. Spieltag
ohne TerminTV Bassenheim 1911-DJK MJC Trier0:0W Gast
17.02.201819:30 UhrTV 02 Welling-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal22:37
17.02.201819:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-HSV Rhein-Nette18:21
17.02.201819:30 UhrTS Bendorf-HSC Schweich28:30
17.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-TuS 05 Daun36:31
18.02.201817:00 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-SV Urmitz27:24

16. Spieltag
24.02.201819:30 UhrTuS 05 Daun-HSV Rhein-Nette21:26
24.02.201819:30 UhrTS Bendorf-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid28:22
24.02.201819:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.24:37
24.02.201819:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-TV 02 Welling23:22
24.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-SV Urmitz35:29
25.02.201817:00 UhrHSC Schweich-DJK MJC Trier24:24

17. Spieltag
03.03.201817:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-TV Bassenheim 191137:18
03.03.201819:30 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal31:23
03.03.201819:30 UhrTV 02 Welling-TuS 05 Daun34:27
04.03.201817:00 UhrHSC Schweich-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.24:30
04.03.201817:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TS Bendorf26:24
04.03.201817:00 UhrSV Urmitz-TV 1891 Moselweiß24:21

18. Spieltag
10.03.201819:30 UhrTS Bendorf-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.32:33
10.03.201819:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal26:26
10.03.201819:30 UhrTuS 05 Daun-SV Urmitz27:31
10.03.201819:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TV 02 Welling23:36
11.03.201817:00 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-DJK MJC Trier35:22
11.03.201817:00 UhrHSC Schweich-HSV Rhein-Nette33:31

19. Spieltag
17.03.201817:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-TS Bendorf27:24
17.03.201819:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid27:26
17.03.201819:30 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-DJK MJC Trier25:23
17.03.201819:30 UhrTV 02 Welling-HSC Schweich28:30
17.03.201820:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-TuS 05 Daun35:32
18.03.201817:00 UhrSV Urmitz-TV Bassenheim 191137:19

20. Spieltag
14.04.201817:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal26:36
14.04.201819:30 UhrTuS 05 Daun-TV 1891 Moselweiß26:25
14.04.201819:30 UhrTS Bendorf-TV 02 Welling29:24
15.04.201817:00 UhrHSC Schweich-SV Urmitz28:30
15.04.201817:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HSV Rhein-Nette20:22
15.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.30:23

21. Spieltag
21.04.201817:30 UhrHSV Rhein-Nette-HSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.28:26
21.04.201819:30 UhrTV 1891 Moselweiß-TV Bassenheim 191135:18
21.04.201819:30 UhrTuS 05 Daun-HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid29:30
21.04.201820:00 UhrHSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal-HSC Schweich34:32
22.04.201817:00 UhrSV Urmitz-TS Bendorf33:26
04.05.201819:30 UhrTV 02 Welling-DJK MJC Trier36:34

22. Spieltag
28.04.201817:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TuS 05 Daun18:27
28.04.201818:00 UhrHSG Irmenach/Kl./Horbr.-TV 02 Welling33:25
28.04.201819:30 UhrHSC Schweich-TV 1891 Moselweiß25:21
28.04.201819:30 UhrTS Bendorf-HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal25:29
28.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid-HSV Rhein-Nette27:28
28.04.201819:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SV Urmitz28:32

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group