[F] 2.Bundesliga
1. Spieltag
09.09.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TSG Ketsch24:33
09.09.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TG Nürtingen27:20
09.09.201719:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-DJK MJC Trier28:25
09.09.201719:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-FSG Waiblingen/Korb27:26
09.09.201719:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SG 09 Kirchhof32:29
10.09.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-Füchse Berlin29:22
10.09.201716:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim24:32

2. Spieltag
16.09.201718:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-SV Union Halle-Neustadt29:31
16.09.201719:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-SG H2Ku Herrenberg24:23
16.09.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HCD Gröbenzell31:27
17.09.201715:00 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-SV Werder Bremen27:25
17.09.201715:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten23:32
17.09.201716:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt34:24
09.12.201719:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TV Beyeröhde 189331:31

3. Spieltag
23.09.201716:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-DJK MJC Trier23:32
23.09.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SG 09 Kirchhof31:30
23.09.201718:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-FSG Waiblingen/Korb25:26
23.09.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TSG Ketsch20:24
23.09.201719:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-TG Nürtingen25:26
23.09.201719:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-SG H2Ku Herrenberg25:26
23.09.201719:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-Füchse Berlin29:26

4. Spieltag
30.09.201718:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten27:30
30.09.201718:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-HCD Gröbenzell31:27
30.09.201718:00 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-BSV Sachsen Zwickau32:28
30.09.201718:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SV Werder Bremen31:28
30.09.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt25:25
01.10.201716:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-Füchse Berlin25:18
01.10.201716:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim26:30

5. Spieltag
14.10.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-Füchse Berlin29:29
14.10.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SG 09 Kirchhof25:25
14.10.201719:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-FSG Waiblingen/Korb27:28
14.10.201719:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-TSG Ketsch29:29
14.10.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-DJK MJC Trier26:25
15.10.201716:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-SG H2Ku Herrenberg27:21
15.10.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-SV Werder Bremen18:18

6. Spieltag
21.10.201718:00 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-TV Beyeröhde 189320:23
21.10.201718:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HCD Gröbenzell27:26
21.10.201719:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten27:31
21.10.201719:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SV Union Halle-Neustadt32:26
22.10.201715:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-BSV Sachsen Zwickau32:22
22.10.201716:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt35:29
22.10.201716:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-TG Nürtingen26:17

7. Spieltag
28.10.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SV Werder Bremen30:32
28.10.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-Füchse Berlin25:25
28.10.201719:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-SG 09 Kirchhof39:34
28.10.201719:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SG H2Ku Herrenberg34:21
28.10.201719:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TSG Ketsch16:29
29.10.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-SV Union Halle-Neustadt27:26
30.12.201717:30 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-HCD Gröbenzell31:28

8. Spieltag
11.11.201718:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt29:23
11.11.201718:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TG Nürtingen25:20
11.11.201719:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-HCD Gröbenzell30:16
11.11.201719:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TV Beyeröhde 189324:25
11.11.201719:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten28:36
11.11.201720:00 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim0:0W Gast
12.11.201716:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-BSV Sachsen Zwickau30:24

9. Spieltag
18.11.201718:15 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-SG H2Ku Herrenberg27:27
18.11.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SV Werder Bremen28:25
18.11.201719:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-Füchse Berlin20:26
18.11.201719:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SV Union Halle-Neustadt32:25
18.11.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-FSG Waiblingen/Korb0:0W Heim
19.11.201716:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-BSV Sachsen Zwickau30:23
19.11.201716:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SG 09 Kirchhof35:32

10. Spieltag
25.11.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten31:32
25.11.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SV Union Halle-Neustadt32:35
25.11.201719:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HCD Gröbenzell31:27
25.11.201719:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim24:23
25.11.201720:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-TG Nürtingen24:17
25.11.2017FSG Waiblingen/Korb-DJK MJC Trier0:0W Gast
26.11.201716:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TSG Ketsch27:30

11. Spieltag
16.12.201718:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-FSG Waiblingen/Korb37:26
16.12.201718:15 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-SV Union Halle-Neustadt27:29
16.12.201718:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-BSV Sachsen Zwickau37:27
16.12.201719:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten26:34
16.12.201719:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-SV Werder Bremen28:24
16.12.201719:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SG H2Ku Herrenberg26:22
24.03.201815:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-Füchse Berlin23:26

12. Spieltag
09.12.201717:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HCD Gröbenzell30:23
30.12.201718:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim29:25
30.12.201718:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt38:32
30.12.201718:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-DJK MJC Trier24:25
30.12.201718:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TG Nürtingen25:21
30.12.201719:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TV Beyeröhde 189337:24
01.05.201815:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-TSG Ketsch27:24

13. Spieltag
09.12.201718:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-SG H2Ku Herrenberg24:24
06.01.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-FSG Waiblingen/Korb33:25
06.01.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt31:26
06.01.201819:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-BSV Sachsen Zwickau37:21
06.01.201819:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SV Werder Bremen32:31
06.01.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SV Union Halle-Neustadt25:36
06.01.201820:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten20:32

14. Spieltag
13.01.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TG Nürtingen21:27
13.01.201818:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-DJK MJC Trier30:23
13.01.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HCD Gröbenzell33:30
13.01.201819:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-FSG Waiblingen/Korb25:23
13.01.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim39:27
13.01.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TSG Ketsch33:23
17.01.201820:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-SG 09 Kirchhof26:27

15. Spieltag
20.01.201815:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-BSV Sachsen Zwickau26:31
20.01.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-SG H2Ku Herrenberg28:28
20.01.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-SV Union Halle-Neustadt22:22
20.01.201818:15 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt26:29
20.01.201819:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-TV Beyeröhde 189333:32
20.01.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten25:30
20.01.201820:00 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-Füchse Berlin29:19

16. Spieltag
27.01.201818:30 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-SG H2Ku Herrenberg25:23
27.01.201819:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-HCD Gröbenzell31:31
27.01.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TV Beyeröhde 189328:28
27.01.201819:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten28:39
27.01.201819:30 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-SV Werder Bremen33:29
27.01.201820:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt30:24
28.01.201816:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-BSV Sachsen Zwickau17:18

17. Spieltag
03.02.201818:15 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-TG Nürtingen26:25
03.02.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-DJK MJC Trier43:28
03.02.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-FSG Waiblingen/Korb23:29
03.02.201819:30 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TSG Ketsch28:26
03.02.201820:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-Füchse Berlin22:27
04.02.201816:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim25:31
04.02.201816:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-SG 09 Kirchhof28:30

18. Spieltag
10.02.201815:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HCD Gröbenzell28:27
10.02.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-TV Beyeröhde 189327:20
10.02.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-BSV Sachsen Zwickau35:38
10.02.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-SV Werder Bremen40:32
10.02.201819:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt32:29
10.02.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim25:32
10.02.201819:30 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-SV Union Halle-Neustadt28:25

19. Spieltag
17.02.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-FSG Waiblingen/Korb28:27
17.02.201817:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-TSG Ketsch24:27
17.02.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SG 09 Kirchhof32:28
17.02.201819:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-TG Nürtingen27:27
17.02.201819:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-DJK MJC Trier23:25
17.02.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SG H2Ku Herrenberg26:28
17.02.201820:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-SV Union Halle-Neustadt33:33

20. Spieltag
24.02.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TV Beyeröhde 189332:23
24.02.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim31:27
24.02.201819:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-BSV Sachsen Zwickau27:26
24.02.201819:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SV Union Halle-Neustadt28:26
24.02.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt27:25
24.02.201819:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TG Nürtingen22:27
25.02.201815:00 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten24:32

21. Spieltag
03.03.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SG H2Ku Herrenberg29:29
03.03.201818:15 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-SG 09 Kirchhof31:40
03.03.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-FSG Waiblingen/Korb31:26
03.03.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-Füchse Berlin32:18
03.03.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TSG Ketsch24:28
04.03.201816:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-SV Werder Bremen29:26
04.03.201816:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-DJK MJC Trier30:24

22. Spieltag
10.03.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-DJK MJC Trier27:19
10.03.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim40:30
10.03.201818:00 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-FSG Waiblingen/Korb29:28
10.03.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-BSV Sachsen Zwickau28:30
10.03.201819:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten32:25
10.03.201820:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-TV Beyeröhde 189330:27
11.03.201816:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt35:25

23. Spieltag
17.03.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SV Union Halle-Neustadt23:23
17.03.201818:15 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-Füchse Berlin36:27
17.03.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SG H2Ku Herrenberg32:30
17.03.201819:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-FSG Waiblingen/Korb24:26
17.03.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SV Werder Bremen34:26
17.03.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SG 09 Kirchhof32:25
18.03.201816:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-TSG Ketsch33:32

24. Spieltag
06.04.201820:30 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-TG Nürtingen23:23
07.04.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt28:23
07.04.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-DJK MJC Trier31:27
07.04.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim23:27
07.04.201819:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HCD Gröbenzell27:21
07.04.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TV Beyeröhde 189326:25
08.04.201816:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten28:32

25. Spieltag
14.04.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-SG 09 Kirchhof25:27
14.04.201818:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TV Beyeröhde 189326:24
14.04.201818:15 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-SV Werder Bremen33:33
14.04.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-BSV Sachsen Zwickau32:25
14.04.201819:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-SG H2Ku Herrenberg27:29
14.04.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-Füchse Berlin32:24
15.04.201816:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-FSG Waiblingen/Korb37:35

26. Spieltag
21.04.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TV Beyeröhde 189327:22
21.04.201818:00 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-TSG Ketsch31:29
21.04.201818:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-HCD Gröbenzell26:24
21.04.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-DJK MJC Trier36:26
21.04.201819:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TG Nürtingen30:15
21.04.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim24:20
22.04.201816:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt31:20

27. Spieltag
28.04.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-Füchse Berlin28:14
28.04.201818:15 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-BSV Sachsen Zwickau26:32
28.04.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten32:28
28.04.201819:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-SV Union Halle-Neustadt23:27
28.04.201819:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SG H2Ku Herrenberg21:24
28.04.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SV Werder Bremen22:19
29.04.201816:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-SG 09 Kirchhof26:31

28. Spieltag
05.05.201817:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TG Nürtingen32:28
05.05.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim29:27
05.05.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-HCD Gröbenzell41:20
05.05.201819:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-TV Beyeröhde 189323:36
05.05.201819:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TSG Ketsch24:23
05.05.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-DJK MJC Trier32:23
05.05.201819:30 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-SG 09 Kirchhof28:28

29. Spieltag
12.05.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-SV Werder Bremen26:20
12.05.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-Füchse Berlin43:31
12.05.201818:15 UhrHCD Gröbenzell-TV Beyeröhde 189330:23
12.05.201819:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten22:35
12.05.201819:30 UhrFSG Waiblingen/Korb-HSG Hannover-Badenstedt31:28
12.05.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-BSV Sachsen Zwickau28:30
12.05.201819:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SV Union Halle-Neustadt19:27

30. Spieltag
26.05.201818:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt-TSG Ketsch29:29
26.05.201818:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SG 09 Kirchhof30:17
26.05.201818:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-DJK MJC Trier40:24
26.05.201818:00 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim31:22
26.05.201818:00 UhrHSG Hannover-Badenstedt-HCD Gröbenzell25:30
26.05.201818:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-FSG Waiblingen/Korb27:30
26.05.201818:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TG Nürtingen32:22

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group