[F] Oberliga Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein
1. Spieltag
15.09.201720:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal25:24
16.09.201717:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-TSV Altenholz22:26
16.09.201718:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II23:21
16.09.201718:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SG Todesfelde/Leezen28:27
17.09.201715:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-TuS Esingen27:22
17.09.201716:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen32:35
17.09.201716:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld32:20

2. Spieltag
23.09.201717:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
24.09.201715:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-AMTV Hamburg:
24.09.201716:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
24.09.201717:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-MTV Herzhorn:
24.09.201717:00 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-TSV Ellerbek:
24.09.201717:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
24.09.201717:30 UhrTuS Esingen-FC St.Pauli:

3. Spieltag
30.09.201717:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
30.09.201717:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-AMTV Hamburg:
30.09.201720:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
01.10.201715:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-TSV Altenholz:
01.10.201715:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
01.10.201716:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:
01.10.201716:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TuS Esingen:

4. Spieltag
07.10.201715:30 UhrTuS Esingen-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
07.10.201717:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
07.10.201718:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-MTV Herzhorn:
07.10.201719:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-FC St.Pauli:
08.10.201715:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
08.10.201716:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-Bredstedter TSV:
08.10.201716:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-TSV Ellerbek:

5. Spieltag
14.10.201715:00 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
14.10.201718:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
14.10.201720:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
15.10.201715:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-AMTV Hamburg:
15.10.201716:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
15.10.201716:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TSV Altenholz:
15.10.201717:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-TuS Esingen:

6. Spieltag
28.10.201715:30 UhrTuS Esingen-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:
28.10.201717:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
28.10.201718:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-FC St.Pauli:
28.10.201718:30 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-TSV Ellerbek:
29.10.201715:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-MTV Herzhorn:
29.10.201716:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
29.10.201716:00 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-Bredstedter TSV:

7. Spieltag
03.10.201715:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-TSV Altenholz:
03.10.201715:30 UhrTuS Esingen-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
03.10.201716:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-AMTV Hamburg:
03.10.201716:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
03.10.201717:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-MTV Herzhorn:
03.10.201717:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
31.10.201716:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-ATSV Stockelsdorf:

8. Spieltag
04.11.201717:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:
04.11.201717:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-TSV Ellerbek:
04.11.201718:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
04.11.201718:30 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
04.11.201719:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-FC St.Pauli:
05.11.201715:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
05.11.201716:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-TuS Esingen:

9. Spieltag
11.11.201715:30 UhrTuS Esingen-TSV Altenholz:
11.11.201717:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
11.11.201718:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-Bredstedter TSV:
11.11.201719:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-MTV Herzhorn:
12.11.201715:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
12.11.201716:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
12.11.201717:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-AMTV Hamburg:

10. Spieltag
18.11.201717:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
18.11.201717:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
18.11.201718:30 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-TuS Esingen:
18.11.201719:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
18.11.201720:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
19.11.201712:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:
19.11.201715:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-TSV Ellerbek:

11. Spieltag
25.11.201716:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TuS Esingen:
25.11.201717:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
26.11.201715:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-TSV Altenholz:
26.11.201716:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
26.11.201716:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-Bredstedter TSV:
26.11.201716:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-FC St.Pauli:
26.11.201717:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-MTV Herzhorn:

12. Spieltag
09.12.201717:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:
09.12.201717:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
09.12.201717:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-TuS Esingen:
09.12.201718:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
09.12.201718:30 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-TSV Altenholz:
09.12.201719:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-TSV Ellerbek:
09.12.201720:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:

13. Spieltag
16.12.201715:00 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-Bredstedter TSV:
16.12.201715:30 UhrTuS Esingen-MTV Herzhorn:
16.12.201716:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-TSV Ellerbek:
16.12.201716:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
16.12.201717:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-FC St.Pauli:
16.12.201719:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-AMTV Hamburg:
13.01.201819:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:

14. Spieltag
20.01.201817:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-FC St.Pauli:
20.01.201818:30 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-AMTV Hamburg:
20.01.201819:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
21.01.201815:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
21.01.201815:30 UhrTuS Esingen-Bredstedter TSV:
21.01.201816:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-MTV Herzhorn:
21.01.201817:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-TSV Ellerbek:

15. Spieltag
27.01.201816:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
27.01.201816:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-Bredstedter TSV:
27.01.201817:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-TSV Altenholz:
27.01.201818:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TuS Esingen:
28.01.201815:15 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
28.01.201816:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:
28.01.201816:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:

16. Spieltag
03.02.201815:30 UhrTuS Esingen-TSV Ellerbek:
03.02.201818:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
03.02.201818:30 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-MTV Herzhorn:
03.02.201819:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-Bredstedter TSV:
04.02.201816:00 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
04.02.201816:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-FC St.Pauli:
04.02.201817:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:

17. Spieltag
09.02.201820:00 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
10.02.201816:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Altenholz:
10.02.201817:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-AMTV Hamburg:
11.02.201815:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
11.02.201816:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
11.02.201816:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-TuS Esingen:
11.02.201817:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:

18. Spieltag
17.02.201817:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-TSV Ellerbek:
17.02.201818:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-Bredstedter TSV:
17.02.201818:30 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-FC St.Pauli:
17.02.201819:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:
18.02.201815:30 UhrTuS Esingen-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
18.02.201815:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-MTV Herzhorn:
18.02.201816:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:

19. Spieltag
24.02.201820:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-AMTV Hamburg:
10.03.201817:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
10.03.201817:00 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-TuS Esingen:
11.03.201815:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
11.03.201816:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
11.03.201816:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-TSV Altenholz:
11.03.201817:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:

20. Spieltag
03.03.201817:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
03.03.201817:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-FC St.Pauli:
03.03.201818:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV Ellerbek:
03.03.201818:30 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
03.03.201819:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-Bredstedter TSV:
04.03.201815:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-TuS Esingen:
04.03.201816:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:

21. Spieltag
14.01.201815:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-MTV Herzhorn:
17.03.201815:30 UhrTuS Esingen-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
17.03.201820:00 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-TSV Altenholz:
18.03.201815:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-Bredstedter TSV:
18.03.201816:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
18.03.201816:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-AMTV Hamburg:
18.03.201817:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:

22. Spieltag
24.03.201816:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
24.03.201817:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
24.03.201818:30 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:
24.03.201819:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-FC St.Pauli:
24.03.201819:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-TuS Esingen:
24.03.201819:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-TSV Ellerbek:
25.03.201816:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:

23. Spieltag
14.04.201815:00 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-AMTV Hamburg:
14.04.201815:30 UhrTuS Esingen-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
14.04.201819:00 UhrSV Preußen 09 Reinfeld-FC St.Pauli:
15.04.201816:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-Bredstedter TSV:
15.04.201816:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-MTV Herzhorn:
15.04.201816:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-TSV Altenholz:
15.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-ATSV Stockelsdorf:

24. Spieltag
21.04.201815:30 UhrTuS Esingen-AMTV Hamburg:
21.04.201817:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
21.04.201817:30 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:
21.04.201818:30 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
21.04.201819:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
21.04.201820:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Ellerbek:
22.04.201815:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:

25. Spieltag
28.04.201815:30 UhrTuS Esingen-ATSV Stockelsdorf:
28.04.201816:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-FC St.Pauli:
28.04.201816:00 UhrSG Niendorf/Wandsetal-AMTV Hamburg:
28.04.201818:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-SG Todesfelde/Leezen:
29.04.201815:00 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II-MTV Herzhorn:
29.04.201816:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:
29.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen-Bredstedter TSV:

26. Spieltag
05.05.201818:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen:
05.05.201818:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV Altenholz:
05.05.201818:00 UhrBredstedter TSV-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. II:
05.05.201818:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn:
05.05.201818:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-TuS Esingen:
05.05.201818:00 UhrATSV Stockelsdorf-SG Niendorf/Wandsetal:
05.05.201818:00 UhrSG Todesfelde/Leezen-SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group