[F] Oberliga Nordsee
1. Spieltag
01.09.201719:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Dinklage 190434:22
02.09.201716:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn0:0W Heim
03.09.201716:30 UhrTSV Altenwalde-SV Werder Bremen II22:22
03.09.201716:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Oyten II29:28
03.09.201717:00 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-HSG Wilhelmshaven22:23
03.09.201717:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-Elsflether TB27:17
21.09.201720:00 UhrTV Cloppenburg-BV Garrel 1928:

2. Spieltag
08.09.201720:30 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-BV Garrel 192820:30
09.09.201716:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-VfL Oldenburg III23:17
09.09.201716:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn26:28
09.09.201716:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-FC Schüttorf 0924:25
09.09.201717:15 UhrTV Cloppenburg-ATSV Habenhausen29:35
09.09.201719:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-Elsflether TB36:18
10.09.201717:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TSV Altenwalde36:29

3. Spieltag
16.09.201716:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.34:15
16.09.201717:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Oyten II30:23
16.09.201718:30 UhrTSV Altenwalde-Elsflether TB28:20
17.09.201716:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SV Werder Bremen II27:40
17.09.201716:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Cloppenburg31:21
17.09.201717:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-HSG Wilhelmshaven24:28
17.09.201717:00 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-BV Garrel 192832:30

4. Spieltag
23.09.201712:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-ATSV Habenhausen:
23.09.201716:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Dinklage 1904:
23.09.201717:15 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TSV Altenwalde:
24.09.201714:00 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
24.09.201716:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-FC Schüttorf 09:
24.09.201717:00 UhrElsflether TB-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
26.09.201719:30 UhrTV Oyten II-VfL Oldenburg III:

5. Spieltag
29.09.201720:00 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Cloppenburg:
30.09.201717:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-ATSV Habenhausen:
30.09.201718:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TV Oyten II:
30.09.201719:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-BV Garrel 1928:
01.10.201716:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-Elsflether TB:
01.10.201717:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-SV Werder Bremen II:
31.10.201715:00 UhrTSV Altenwalde-HSG Wilhelmshaven:

6. Spieltag
20.10.201720:30 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
21.10.201716:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-FC Schüttorf 09:
21.10.201716:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TSV Altenwalde:
21.10.201717:15 UhrTV Cloppenburg-VfL Oldenburg III:
22.10.201717:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
22.10.201717:00 UhrTV Oyten II-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:
22.10.201717:00 UhrElsflether TB-TV Dinklage 1904:

7. Spieltag
27.10.201719:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-HSG Wilhelmshaven:
28.10.201716:30 UhrTSV Altenwalde-ATSV Habenhausen:
28.10.201716:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TV Cloppenburg:
28.10.201717:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-BV Garrel 1928:
28.10.201718:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-Elsflether TB:
28.10.201718:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Oyten II:
28.10.201719:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:

8. Spieltag
03.11.201720:30 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-TV Dinklage 1904:
04.11.201715:45 UhrTV Oyten II-FC Schüttorf 09:
04.11.201718:00 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:
05.11.201714:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
05.11.201716:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TSV Altenwalde:
05.11.201717:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-VfL Oldenburg III:
05.11.201717:00 UhrElsflether TB-SV Werder Bremen II:

9. Spieltag
11.11.201716:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-BV Garrel 1928:
11.11.201716:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Cloppenburg:
11.11.201717:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
11.11.201717:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-TSV Altenwalde:
11.11.201717:30 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-HSG Wilhelmshaven:
12.11.201715:00 UhrTV Oyten II-Elsflether TB:
12.11.201716:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-ATSV Habenhausen:

10. Spieltag
18.11.201716:00 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-SV Werder Bremen II:
18.11.201717:15 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TV Oyten II:
18.11.201719:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Dinklage 1904:
18.11.201719:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:
19.11.201715:00 UhrTSV Altenwalde-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
19.11.201716:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-VfL Oldenburg III:
19.11.201717:00 UhrElsflether TB-FC Schüttorf 09:

11. Spieltag
25.11.201716:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
25.11.201717:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-FC Schüttorf 09:
25.11.201719:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-SV Werder Bremen II:
26.11.201716:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TSV Altenwalde:
26.11.201717:00 UhrElsflether TB-TV Cloppenburg:
26.11.201717:00 UhrTV Oyten II-HSG Wilhelmshaven:
26.11.201718:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-ATSV Habenhausen:

12. Spieltag
09.12.201715:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SV Werder Bremen II:
09.12.201716:00 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-Elsflether TB:
09.12.201716:30 UhrTSV Altenwalde-TV Dinklage 1904:
09.12.201717:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-VfL Oldenburg III:
09.12.201719:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:
09.12.201719:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Oyten II:
09.12.201719:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-TV Cloppenburg:

13. Spieltag
13.01.201816:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
13.01.201817:15 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Wilhelmshaven:
13.01.201818:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-TSV Altenwalde:
14.01.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten II-ATSV Habenhausen:
14.01.201816:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-FC Schüttorf 09:
14.01.201817:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
14.01.201817:00 UhrElsflether TB-BV Garrel 1928:

14. Spieltag
20.01.201816:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-VfL Oldenburg III:
20.01.201816:00 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-FC Schüttorf 09:
20.01.201818:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TSV Altenwalde:
20.01.201819:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:
20.01.201820:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Cloppenburg:
21.01.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten II-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
21.01.201817:00 UhrElsflether TB-ATSV Habenhausen:

15. Spieltag
07.01.201817:00 UhrElsflether TB-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
27.01.201817:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-HSG Wilhelmshaven:
27.01.201817:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-SV Werder Bremen II:
27.01.201818:30 UhrTSV Altenwalde-TV Oyten II:
27.01.201819:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-TV Dinklage 1904:
28.01.201816:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:
28.01.201817:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Cloppenburg:

16. Spieltag
03.02.201816:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-VfL Oldenburg III:
03.02.201816:00 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-ATSV Habenhausen:
03.02.201817:15 UhrTV Cloppenburg-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
03.02.201817:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-FC Schüttorf 09:
04.02.201816:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-TV Dinklage 1904:
04.02.201817:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
04.02.201817:00 UhrElsflether TB-TSV Altenwalde:

17. Spieltag
10.02.201816:30 UhrTSV Altenwalde-TV Cloppenburg:
10.02.201817:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:
10.02.201817:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-Elsflether TB:
10.02.201819:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-BV Garrel 1928:
11.02.201814:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SV Werder Bremen II:
11.02.201816:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Oyten II:
11.02.201816:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-HSG Wilhelmshaven:

18. Spieltag
17.02.201816:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:
17.02.201817:15 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
17.02.201819:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
18.02.201817:00 UhrElsflether TB-VfL Oldenburg III:
18.02.201817:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-FC Schüttorf 09:
18.02.201818:00 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-TSV Altenwalde:
18.03.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TV Dinklage 1904:

19. Spieltag
24.02.201817:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-SV Werder Bremen II:
24.02.201817:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-HSG Wilhelmshaven:
24.02.201818:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-Elsflether TB:
24.02.201818:30 UhrTSV Altenwalde-BV Garrel 1928:
25.02.201816:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-TV Oyten II:
25.02.201816:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Cloppenburg:
25.02.201816:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-ATSV Habenhausen:

20. Spieltag
02.03.201820:30 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-VfL Oldenburg III:
03.03.201817:15 UhrBV Garrel 1928-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
03.03.201817:15 UhrTV Cloppenburg-TV Dinklage 1904:
03.03.201819:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TSV Altenwalde:
04.03.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SV Werder Bremen II:
04.03.201816:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-FC Schüttorf 09:
04.03.201817:00 UhrElsflether TB-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:

21. Spieltag
10.03.201816:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-Elsflether TB:
10.03.201817:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-ATSV Habenhausen:
10.03.201818:30 UhrTSV Altenwalde-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
10.03.201818:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-HSG Wilhelmshaven:
10.03.201819:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-TV Oyten II:
11.03.201816:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-TV Cloppenburg:
11.03.201816:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-BV Garrel 1928:

22. Spieltag
07.04.201816:00 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:
07.04.201816:30 UhrTSV Altenwalde-FC Schüttorf 09:
07.04.201817:00 UhrElsflether TB-TV Oyten II:
07.04.201817:15 UhrTV Cloppenburg-SV Werder Bremen II:
07.04.201819:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
07.04.201819:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Dinklage 1904:
08.04.201817:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-VfL Oldenburg III:

23. Spieltag
14.04.201816:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-ATSV Habenhausen:
14.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-BV Garrel 1928:
14.04.201817:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TSV Altenwalde:
14.04.201818:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-HSG Wilhelmshaven:
14.04.201819:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-Elsflether TB:
15.04.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TV Cloppenburg:
15.04.201816:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:

24. Spieltag
20.04.201820:30 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-TV Oyten II:
21.04.201816:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-BV Garrel 1928:
21.04.201816:30 UhrTSV Altenwalde-VfL Oldenburg III:
21.04.201817:15 UhrTV Cloppenburg-Elsflether TB:
21.04.201817:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
22.04.201816:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Dinklage 1904:
22.04.201817:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:

25. Spieltag
29.04.201815:00 UhrHSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.-HSG Hude/Falkenburg:
29.04.201815:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TSV Altenwalde:
29.04.201815:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-ATSV Habenhausen:
29.04.201815:00 UhrElsflether TB-HSG Wilhelmshaven:
29.04.201815:00 UhrTV Cloppenburg-FC Schüttorf 09:
29.04.201815:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn:
29.04.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten II-BV Garrel 1928:

26. Spieltag
06.05.201815:00 UhrTSV Altenwalde-HSG Phönix Bassum/T./S.:
06.05.201815:00 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Dinklage 1904:
06.05.201815:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SV Werder Bremen II:
06.05.201815:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-Elsflether TB:
06.05.201815:00 UhrHSG Wilhelmshaven-TV Cloppenburg:
06.05.201815:00 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-VfL Oldenburg III:
06.05.201815:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Oyten II:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group