[F] Oberliga Hessen
1. Spieltag
16.09.201717:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-SG Bruchköbel24:20
16.09.201719:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-HSG Wettenberg12:16(HZ. 6:6)
17.09.201716:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-TGS Walldorf25:21
17.09.201717:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden23:27
17.09.201718:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Zwehren/Kassel30:26
31.10.201715:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach39:29

2. Spieltag
23.09.201716:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg20:22
23.09.201717:30 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.26:27
23.09.201718:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TSV Eintracht Böddiger30:22
23.09.201719:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TSG Oberursel25:26
24.09.201716:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-SG 09 Kirchhof II18:18
24.09.201717:00 UhrSG Bruchköbel-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach26:20

3. Spieltag
30.09.201717:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TGS Walldorf27:25
30.09.201719:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden21:24
30.09.201720:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Wettenberg20:17
01.10.201716:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-SG 09 Kirchhof II32:20
01.10.201716:00 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach34:24
21.10.201717:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-SG Bruchköbel27:31

4. Spieltag
07.10.201716:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Zwehren/Kassel26:20
07.10.201718:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.17:30
07.10.201719:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TSV Eintracht Böddiger37:31
07.10.201720:00 UhrSG Bruchköbel-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg19:25
08.10.201717:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TSG Oberursel19:23
15.10.201716:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach22:17

5. Spieltag
28.10.201715:30 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-SG Bruchköbel23:16
28.10.201718:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TGS Walldorf26:29
28.10.201718:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-HSG Wettenberg20:28
28.10.201720:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden28:25
29.10.201716:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-TSG Oberursel20:25
29.10.201717:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-SG 09 Kirchhof II23:30

6. Spieltag
04.11.201717:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Zwehren/Kassel25:30
04.11.201717:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach29:25
04.11.201718:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.23:30
04.11.201720:00 UhrSG Bruchköbel-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach23:22
05.11.201716:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg29:25
05.11.201717:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TSV Eintracht Böddiger33:24

7. Spieltag
15.10.201717:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden22:35
11.11.201715:30 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-TGS Walldorf28:19
11.11.201719:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.22:37
11.11.201719:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-SG 09 Kirchhof II25:21
11.11.201719:30 UhrHSG Wettenberg-SG Bruchköbel30:25
12.11.201718:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TSG Oberursel30:30

8. Spieltag
18.11.201717:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Wettenberg24:23
18.11.201717:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg22:22
18.11.201719:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-TSV Eintracht Böddiger21:31
18.11.201719:30 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Zwehren/Kassel24:30
19.11.201716:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-SG Bruchköbel26:24
19.11.201716:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach29:20

9. Spieltag
25.11.201716:30 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-TSG Oberursel26:26
25.11.201717:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-SG Bruchköbel35:27
25.11.201718:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-SG 09 Kirchhof II20:22
25.11.201718:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TGS Walldorf25:27
26.11.201716:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach26:34
26.11.201718:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.32:41

10. Spieltag
09.12.201717:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach36:23
09.12.201718:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg32:20
09.12.201719:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-HSG Zwehren/Kassel30:24
10.12.201716:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden33:26
10.12.201716:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-SG Bruchköbel24:25
10.12.201718:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Wettenberg26:24

11. Spieltag
31.10.201716:00 UhrSG Bruchköbel-SG 09 Kirchhof II27:28
15.12.201719:00 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-TSV Eintracht Böddiger25:36
16.12.201718:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TSG Oberursel24:28
16.12.201718:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.29:33
16.12.201718:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach27:33
16.12.201719:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TGS Walldorf24:28

12. Spieltag
20.01.201815:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-SG 09 Kirchhof II38:26
20.01.201815:30 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg20:12
20.01.201818:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-TSV Eintracht Böddiger21:35
20.01.201818:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach25:18
20.01.201819:30 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.17:22
21.01.201814:15 UhrSG Bruchköbel-TSG Oberursel26:37

13. Spieltag
13.01.201817:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden35:32
27.01.201818:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Wettenberg29:20
27.01.201819:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-SG Bruchköbel23:32
28.01.201816:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-HSG Zwehren/Kassel36:34
28.01.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TGS Walldorf24:23
28.01.201818:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach32:16

14. Spieltag
03.02.201816:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg17:19
03.02.201817:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach32:24
03.02.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.22:25
03.02.201818:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-HSG Zwehren/Kassel18:30
03.02.201819:00 UhrSG Bruchköbel-TSV Eintracht Böddiger30:26
04.02.201816:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-TSG Oberursel23:29

15. Spieltag
17.02.201816:30 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-HSG Wettenberg22:21
17.02.201817:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-SG 09 Kirchhof II28:25
17.02.201818:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden27:31
18.02.201816:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach26:23
18.02.201817:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-TGS Walldorf22:26
18.02.201818:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-SG Bruchköbel23:20

16. Spieltag
24.02.201817:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg33:26
24.02.201817:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.25:28
24.02.201818:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach32:27
25.02.201816:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-TSV Eintracht Böddiger27:23
25.02.201817:00 UhrSG Bruchköbel-HSG Zwehren/Kassel33:25
25.02.201817:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach27:22

17. Spieltag
03.03.201816:00 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden32:25
03.03.201818:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-SG Bruchköbel28:35
03.03.201818:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-SG 09 Kirchhof II25:19
03.03.201819:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-TSG Oberursel22:28
03.03.201820:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TGS Walldorf22:21
04.03.201816:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-HSG Wettenberg23:28

18. Spieltag
10.03.201817:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TSV Eintracht Böddiger34:26
10.03.201819:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach41:29
11.03.201816:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Zwehren/Kassel29:28
11.03.201817:00 UhrSG Bruchköbel-HSG Wettenberg19:27
11.03.201817:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg32:26
11.03.201818:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach30:19

19. Spieltag
17.03.201816:15 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-SG 09 Kirchhof II22:23
17.03.201818:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-TGS Walldorf21:27
17.03.201818:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach32:24
17.03.201818:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden21:30
17.03.201819:00 UhrSG Bruchköbel-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.25:31
18.03.201818:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TSG Oberursel23:21

20. Spieltag
24.03.201817:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Zwehren/Kassel32:28
24.03.201819:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg22:24
24.03.201819:30 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Wettenberg17:19
25.03.201814:15 UhrSG Bruchköbel-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden30:36
25.03.201816:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-TSV Eintracht Böddiger32:24
25.03.201817:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach37:13

21. Spieltag
14.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Zwehren/Kassel-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach25:15
14.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Weiterstadt/B./W.35:26
14.04.201818:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TSV Eintracht Böddiger26:28
14.04.201818:00 UhrHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach-TSG Oberursel27:33
14.04.201819:00 UhrSG Bruchköbel-TGS Walldorf22:23
15.04.201817:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-SG 09 Kirchhof II24:27

22. Spieltag
21.04.201817:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Zwehren/Kassel30:28
21.04.201817:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Wettenberg30:23
21.04.201819:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach38:17
21.04.201819:00 UhrHSG Weiterstadt/B./W.-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg27:24
22.04.201816:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden23:29
22.04.201817:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-SG Bruchköbel32:29

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group