[F] Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1. Spieltag
31.08.201720:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen21:22
02.09.201716:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß26:26
02.09.201719:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-SG Bretzenheim II29:23
03.09.201716:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-VTV Mundenheim22:14
03.09.201716:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TG Waldsee 192238:22
03.09.201716:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II19:23
03.09.201717:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-DJK MJC Trier II29:21

2. Spieltag
09.09.201717:00 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-SV 64 Zweibrücken23:30
09.09.201719:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler30:21
09.09.201719:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-HSG Hunsrück21:22
10.09.201716:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-HSG Wittlich33:24
10.09.201717:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TV Bassenheim 191127:22
10.09.201718:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TSG Friesenheim28:28
01.11.201718:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II:

3. Spieltag
16.09.201719:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen34:29
16.09.201719:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II28:27
16.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-VTV Mundenheim28:18
16.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-DJK MJC Trier II29:29
17.09.201716:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TSG Friesenheim29:21
17.09.201716:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß29:26
17.09.201717:45 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-TG Waldsee 192229:24

4. Spieltag
22.09.201720:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-HSG Hunsrück18:27
23.09.201716:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler31:23
23.09.201717:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Wittlich20:21
23.09.201718:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TG 1848 Osthofen18:19
24.09.201713:30 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß29:35
24.09.201716:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen32:25
24.09.201716:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TV Bassenheim 191128:29

5. Spieltag
30.09.201717:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TG Waldsee 192231:13
30.09.201719:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-SG Bretzenheim II24:21
30.09.201719:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-VTV Mundenheim27:24
30.09.201720:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-TSG Friesenheim29:19
01.10.201716:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-DJK MJC Trier II29:24
01.10.201717:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II27:29
26.11.201717:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TG 1848 Osthofen:

6. Spieltag
07.10.201716:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-HSG Hunsrück28:26
07.10.201717:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken31:29
07.10.201718:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-TV Bassenheim 191125:31
07.10.201719:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-SG Bretzenheim II26:26
07.10.201720:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HSG Wittlich29:25
08.10.201716:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß21:25
08.10.201716:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler20:23

7. Spieltag
14.10.201717:00 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-VTV Mundenheim:
14.10.201718:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen:
14.10.201719:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
14.10.201719:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TSG Friesenheim:
14.10.201720:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-TV Bassenheim 1911:
14.10.201720:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TG 1848 Osthofen:
15.10.201716:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II:

8. Spieltag
21.10.201717:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
21.10.201718:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
21.10.201719:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen:
21.10.201720:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-TG Waldsee 1922:
22.10.201716:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-HSG Hunsrück:
22.10.201716:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-SG Bretzenheim II:
22.10.201717:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSG Wittlich:

9. Spieltag
28.10.201716:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler:
28.10.201717:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II:
28.10.201718:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-DJK MJC Trier II:
28.10.201718:00 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-TSG Friesenheim:
28.10.201719:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TV Bassenheim 1911:
29.10.201716:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TG 1848 Osthofen:
29.10.201716:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-VTV Mundenheim:

10. Spieltag
04.11.201716:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen:
04.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TG Waldsee 1922:
04.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-HSG Hunsrück:
05.11.201716:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-SG Bretzenheim II:
05.11.201716:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-DJK MJC Trier II:
05.11.201717:00 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
05.11.201718:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:

11. Spieltag
11.11.201718:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-VTV Mundenheim:
11.11.201718:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II:
11.11.201719:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-HSG Wittlich:
11.11.201720:00 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-TV Bassenheim 1911:
12.11.201716:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler:
12.11.201717:00 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TG 1848 Osthofen:
25.02.201816:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-TSG Friesenheim:

12. Spieltag
18.11.201716:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-VTV Mundenheim:
18.11.201718:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-DJK MJC Trier II:
18.11.201719:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TG Waldsee 1922:
18.11.201719:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
18.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
18.11.201720:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-SG Bretzenheim II:
19.11.201716:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen:

13. Spieltag
25.11.201717:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-TG 1848 Osthofen:
25.11.201717:30 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-HSG Wittlich:
25.11.201718:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II:
25.11.201719:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler:
26.11.201715:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Hunsrück:
26.11.201718:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TSG Friesenheim:
25.03.201816:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-TV Bassenheim 1911:

14. Spieltag
09.12.201717:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-HSG Wittlich:
09.12.201717:15 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-TSG Friesenheim:
09.12.201718:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
09.12.201719:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-TV Bassenheim 1911:
10.12.201716:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler:
10.12.201717:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TG 1848 Osthofen:
10.12.201717:45 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-HSG Hunsrück:

15. Spieltag
13.01.201818:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TG Waldsee 1922:
13.01.201819:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-VTV Mundenheim:
13.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen:
13.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-DJK MJC Trier II:
14.01.201816:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-SG Bretzenheim II:
14.01.201816:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-TG 1848 Osthofen:
24.03.201819:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:

16. Spieltag
20.01.201816:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-TV Bassenheim 1911:
20.01.201818:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-TG 1848 Osthofen:
20.01.201818:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-SG Bretzenheim II:
20.01.201819:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-HSG Wittlich:
20.01.201819:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
21.01.201816:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-HSG Hunsrück:
21.01.201818:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler:

17. Spieltag
27.01.201817:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-SG Bretzenheim II:
27.01.201817:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-DJK MJC Trier II:
27.01.201819:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TSG Friesenheim:
27.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-VTV Mundenheim:
27.01.201820:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II:
28.01.201816:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
28.01.201816:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TG Waldsee 1922:

18. Spieltag
03.02.201818:00 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-HSG Wittlich:
03.02.201818:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler:
03.02.201818:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
03.02.201819:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
04.02.201814:00 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen:
04.02.201816:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-TV Bassenheim 1911:
04.02.201818:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSG Hunsrück:

19. Spieltag
17.02.201817:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen:
17.02.201817:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II:
17.02.201819:30 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-DJK MJC Trier II:
17.02.201819:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-TG Waldsee 1922:
17.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-TG 1848 Osthofen:
17.02.201820:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TSG Friesenheim:
18.02.201816:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-VTV Mundenheim:

20. Spieltag
03.03.201816:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
03.03.201817:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-SG Bretzenheim II:
03.03.201819:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler:
04.03.201816:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-TG Waldsee 1922:
04.03.201816:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-HSG Wittlich:
04.03.201817:00 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-DJK MJC Trier II:
04.03.201818:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HSG Hunsrück:

21. Spieltag
10.03.201817:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-VTV Mundenheim:
10.03.201818:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler:
10.03.201819:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-TG 1848 Osthofen:
10.03.201820:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-TV Bassenheim 1911:
11.03.201814:45 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II:
11.03.201816:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TSG Friesenheim:
11.03.201816:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-DJK MJC Trier II:

22. Spieltag
17.03.201816:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
17.03.201817:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen:
17.03.201819:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSG Hunsrück:
17.03.201820:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-HSG Wittlich:
18.03.201816:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
18.03.201817:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-TG Waldsee 1922:
18.03.201818:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-SG Bretzenheim II:

23. Spieltag
07.04.201818:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-HSG Wittlich:
07.04.201819:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-VTV Mundenheim:
07.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler:
07.04.201819:30 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TSG Friesenheim:
07.04.201820:00 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-TG 1848 Osthofen:
07.04.201820:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-TV Bassenheim 1911:
08.04.201816:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II:

24. Spieltag
14.04.201816:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-DJK MJC Trier II:
14.04.201817:30 UhrVTV Mundenheim-TG Waldsee 1922:
14.04.201819:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-SG Bretzenheim II:
14.04.201820:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
14.04.201820:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-HSG Hunsrück:
15.04.201816:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen:
15.04.201816:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:

25. Spieltag
21.04.201817:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier II-TSG Friesenheim:
21.04.201817:15 UhrFSG Arzheim/Moselweiß-TV Bassenheim 1911:
21.04.201818:00 UhrSG Bretzenheim II-HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler:
21.04.201818:00 UhrTG Waldsee 1922-HSG Hunsrück:
21.04.201819:00 UhrVTV Mundenheim-FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II:
22.04.201816:00 UhrHSV Viktoria Püttlingen-TG 1848 Osthofen:
22.04.201816:00 UhrSV 64 Zweibrücken-HSG Wittlich:

26. Spieltag
28.04.201816:30 UhrFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim II-TG Waldsee 1922:
28.04.201818:00 UhrHSG Marpingen/Alsweiler-FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß:
28.04.201818:00 UhrTSG Friesenheim-VTV Mundenheim:
28.04.201819:30 UhrHSG Hunsrück-SV 64 Zweibrücken:
28.04.201819:30 UhrTV Bassenheim 1911-HSV Viktoria Püttlingen:
28.04.201820:00 UhrHSG Wittlich-SG Bretzenheim II:
29.04.201816:00 UhrTG 1848 Osthofen-DJK MJC Trier II:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group