[M] 2.Bundesliga
1. Spieltag
24.08.201819:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-TuS Ferndorf26:26
24.08.201819:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-DJK Rimpar34:26
24.08.201819:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TuS N-Lübbecke21:29
24.08.201820:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV25:21
25.08.201819:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten25:22
25.08.201819:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf35:34
25.08.201819:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-EHV Aue23:23
25.08.201819:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-HC Elbflorenz Dresden30:23
26.08.201818:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen20:33
19.09.201820:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-ASV Hamm-Westfalen32:22

2. Spieltag
31.08.201819:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TV Großwallstadt30:26
31.08.201819:45 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-HSV Hamburg32:29
31.08.201820:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-HSC 2000 Coburg25:25
01.09.201819:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau27:17
01.09.201819:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-VfL Eintracht Hagen26:26
02.09.201817:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg34:27
02.09.201817:00 UhrEHV Aue-TSV Bayer Dormagen32:27
02.09.201817:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TuSEM Essen35:29
11.09.201819:30 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-Wilhelmshavener HV36:28
11.12.201820:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TV Emsdetten21:23

3. Spieltag
07.09.201819:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten22:21
07.09.201819:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-Dessau-Roßlauer HV30:24
07.09.201819:30 UhrTV Emsdetten-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf25:23
07.09.201819:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HC Elbflorenz Dresden33:25
07.09.201820:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-TuS N-Lübbecke27:26
08.09.201819:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TSV Bayer Dormagen29:30
08.09.201819:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-DJK Rimpar24:26
08.09.201819:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen29:25
08.09.201819:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-EHV Aue29:29
09.09.201815:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TuS Ferndorf22:26

4. Spieltag
14.09.201820:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-HSV Hamburg27:25
15.09.201818:00 UhrEHV Aue-HSC 2000 Coburg25:33
15.09.201819:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TuSEM Essen25:26
15.09.201819:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-Wilhelmshavener HV25:22
15.09.201819:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-VfL Eintracht Hagen26:21
15.09.201819:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-ASV Hamm-Westfalen31:26
16.09.201817:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau17:21
16.09.201817:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten24:24
16.09.201817:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TV Großwallstadt27:22
30.10.201819:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TV Emsdetten:

5. Spieltag
21.09.201819:30 UhrTV Emsdetten-TuS N-Lübbecke34:31
21.09.201819:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-EHV Aue33:32
22.09.201819:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-TuS Ferndorf29:25
22.09.201819:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HC Elbflorenz Dresden27:21
22.09.201819:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TSV Bayer Dormagen37:21
22.09.201819:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg22:26
22.09.201820:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-DJK Rimpar24:29
23.09.201816:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf24:19
24.09.201820:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-Dessau-Roßlauer HV25:17
10.10.201819:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen23:23

6. Spieltag
28.09.201819:00 UhrEHV Aue-TV Emsdetten32:33
28.09.201819:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-HSV Hamburg24:26
28.09.201819:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TV Großwallstadt32:32
28.09.201820:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSC 2000 Coburg21:22
28.09.201820:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-TuSEM Essen24:29
29.09.201819:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau23:16
29.09.201819:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-VfL Eintracht Hagen27:24
30.09.201817:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-ASV Hamm-Westfalen24:28
30.09.201817:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TuS Ferndorf25:29
30.09.201817:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten26:29

7. Spieltag
25.09.201819:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen36:27
02.10.201819:30 UhrTV Emsdetten-TSV Bayer Dormagen29:37
03.10.201815:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TuS N-Lübbecke28:31
03.10.201816:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-EHV Aue30:22
03.10.201817:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg29:28
03.10.201817:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV28:24
03.10.201817:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-Wilhelmshavener HV35:31
03.10.201817:00 UhrTV Großwallstadt-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf31:23
03.10.201819:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HC Elbflorenz Dresden23:21
03.10.201819:45 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-DJK Rimpar31:20

8. Spieltag
05.10.201819:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TuSEM Essen34:35
06.10.201818:00 UhrEHV Aue-HSV Hamburg35:26
06.10.201819:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HC Elbflorenz Dresden32:20
06.10.201819:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-TuS Ferndorf23:21
06.10.201819:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TV Emsdetten33:29
06.10.201819:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau26:22
06.10.201819:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-VfL Eintracht Hagen29:24
06.10.201819:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TV Großwallstadt33:27
07.10.201817:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-ASV Hamm-Westfalen22:27
07.10.201817:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten23:30

9. Spieltag
12.10.201819:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-Wilhelmshavener HV28:29
12.10.201819:30 UhrTV Emsdetten-HSC 2000 Coburg21:35
12.10.201820:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-EHV Aue27:35
13.10.201819:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TSV Bayer Dormagen31:27
13.10.201819:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf33:26
13.10.201819:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg24:24
13.10.201819:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen28:26
13.10.201819:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-TuS N-Lübbecke33:35
13.10.201819:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-Dessau-Roßlauer HV22:24
14.10.201815:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-DJK Rimpar27:26

10. Spieltag
18.10.201819:00 UhrEHV Aue-ASV Hamm-Westfalen26:26
19.10.201819:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-VfL Eintracht Hagen27:36
19.10.201819:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-HC Elbflorenz Dresden23:22
19.10.201820:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-TuS Ferndorf23:25
20.10.201819:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TV Großwallstadt34:25
20.10.201819:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten33:27
20.10.201819:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HSV Hamburg28:33
20.10.201819:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-Dessau-Roßlauer HV22:22
20.10.201819:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TuSEM Essen29:30
20.10.201819:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau25:22

11. Spieltag
31.10.201820:15 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-EHV Aue34:26
02.11.201819:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HSC 2000 Coburg28:22
02.11.201819:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-DJK Rimpar27:26
02.11.201819:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg24:24
02.11.201820:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-TV Emsdetten28:31
03.11.201819:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen22:25
03.11.201819:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TuS N-Lübbecke22:19
03.11.201819:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-Wilhelmshavener HV30:22
04.11.201815:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TSV Bayer Dormagen27:26
04.11.201817:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf28:17

12. Spieltag
09.11.201819:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-DJK Rimpar20:21
09.11.201819:00 UhrEHV Aue-HC Elbflorenz Dresden25:23
09.11.201819:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuS Ferndorf26:25
09.11.201819:30 UhrTV Emsdetten-HSV Hamburg30:29
09.11.201819:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten25:27
09.11.201819:30 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-ASV Hamm-Westfalen27:25
09.11.201819:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV28:28
09.11.201820:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TV Großwallstadt33:27
09.11.201820:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau27:23
09.11.201820:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-TuSEM Essen22:28

13. Spieltag
11.11.201815:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen26:30
11.11.201816:00 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TSV Bayer Dormagen26:25
11.11.201816:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-VfL Eintracht Hagen21:25
11.11.201817:00 UhrTuSEM Essen-TV Emsdetten39:34
11.11.201817:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-Wilhelmshavener HV34:20
11.11.201817:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-HSC 2000 Coburg20:23
11.11.201817:00 UhrTV Großwallstadt-EHV Aue32:24
11.11.201817:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TuS N-Lübbecke24:24
11.11.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg27:24
11.11.201817:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf32:22

14. Spieltag
17.11.201817:00 UhrEHV Aue-TuS Ferndorf34:25
17.11.201819:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-Dessau-Roßlauer HV27:27
17.11.201819:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf27:21
17.11.201819:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-HSV Hamburg32:28
17.11.201819:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HC Elbflorenz Dresden18:20
17.11.201819:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten29:36
17.11.201820:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-TV Großwallstadt30:25
18.11.201817:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-DJK Rimpar26:24
18.11.201817:00 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-ASV Hamm-Westfalen24:23
18.11.201817:00 UhrTuSEM Essen-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau30:29

15. Spieltag
23.11.201819:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TV Emsdetten30:24
23.11.201819:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TSV Bayer Dormagen23:24
23.11.201820:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen27:33
24.11.201819:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-HSC 2000 Coburg31:26
24.11.201819:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg25:31
24.11.201819:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-VfL Eintracht Hagen30:22
24.11.201819:30 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-EHV Aue28:31
24.11.201819:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-Wilhelmshavener HV27:21
25.11.201817:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TuS N-Lübbecke29:28
25.11.201817:00 UhrTV Großwallstadt-TuSEM Essen36:33

16. Spieltag
30.11.201819:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten34:36
30.11.201820:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-HSV Hamburg21:26
01.12.201818:00 UhrEHV Aue-DJK Rimpar33:27
01.12.201819:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen31:28
01.12.201819:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TV Großwallstadt28:25
01.12.201819:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV33:22
01.12.201819:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HC Elbflorenz Dresden28:30
01.12.201819:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TuS Ferndorf24:21
01.12.201819:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf26:21
02.12.201817:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-ASV Hamm-Westfalen31:32

17. Spieltag
05.12.201820:00 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TuSEM Essen29:27
07.12.201819:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HSC 2000 Coburg23:28
07.12.201819:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TV Großwallstadt31:26
07.12.201820:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau18:21
07.12.201820:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-VfL Eintracht Hagen23:28
08.12.201819:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg27:27
08.12.201819:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-TV Emsdetten31:29
08.12.201819:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-TSV Bayer Dormagen31:24
09.12.201817:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-Wilhelmshavener HV27:27
09.12.201817:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-EHV Aue34:19

18. Spieltag
14.12.201819:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HC Elbflorenz Dresden26:25
14.12.201819:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-ASV Hamm-Westfalen31:33
14.12.201820:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten24:25
15.12.201818:00 UhrEHV Aue-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf29:26
15.12.201819:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TuS Ferndorf26:29
15.12.201819:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TuS N-Lübbecke36:33
15.12.201819:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-DJK Rimpar22:32
15.12.201819:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-HSV Hamburg31:25
15.12.201819:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-Dessau-Roßlauer HV23:22
16.12.201817:00 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:

19. Spieltag
21.12.201819:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
21.12.201820:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
22.12.201819:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-TV Großwallstadt:
22.12.201819:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
22.12.201819:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TV Emsdetten:
22.12.201819:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
22.12.201819:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-Wilhelmshavener HV:
22.12.201820:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-EHV Aue:
23.12.201815:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TuSEM Essen:
23.12.201817:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSC 2000 Coburg:

20. Spieltag
26.12.201815:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-Wilhelmshavener HV:
26.12.201817:00 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TV Großwallstadt:
26.12.201817:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TuSEM Essen:
26.12.201817:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
26.12.201817:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
26.12.201817:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HSV Hamburg:
26.12.201817:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TV Emsdetten:
26.12.201817:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-HSC 2000 Coburg:
26.12.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
27.12.201819:00 UhrEHV Aue-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:

21. Spieltag
08.02.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
09.02.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-EHV Aue:
09.02.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
09.02.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TuS N-Lübbecke:
09.02.201919:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
09.02.201920:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
10.02.201915:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten:
10.02.201916:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TuS Ferndorf:
10.02.201917:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-DJK Rimpar:
10.02.201917:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:

22. Spieltag
15.02.201919:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TuSEM Essen:
15.02.201919:30 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
15.02.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
16.02.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-Wilhelmshavener HV:
16.02.201919:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-TV Emsdetten:
16.02.201919:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
16.02.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HSV Hamburg:
16.02.201919:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-HSC 2000 Coburg:
16.02.201919:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-TV Großwallstadt:
17.02.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:

23. Spieltag
22.02.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TuS N-Lübbecke:
22.02.201920:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
22.02.201920:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
23.02.201919:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-DJK Rimpar:
23.02.201919:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
23.02.201919:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
23.02.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TuS Ferndorf:
23.02.201919:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
23.02.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
23.02.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-EHV Aue:

24. Spieltag
01.03.201919:00 UhrEHV Aue-TuSEM Essen:
01.03.201919:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
01.03.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HSC 2000 Coburg:
01.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
02.03.201919:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TV Emsdetten:
02.03.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten:
02.03.201919:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
02.03.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-Wilhelmshavener HV:
03.03.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSV Hamburg:
03.03.201917:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TV Großwallstadt:

25. Spieltag
08.03.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-DJK Rimpar:
08.03.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
08.03.201920:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-Wilhelmshavener HV:
09.03.201919:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-EHV Aue:
09.03.201919:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TuS N-Lübbecke:
09.03.201919:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
09.03.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
09.03.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
09.03.201919:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
10.03.201915:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:

26. Spieltag
15.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-TV Großwallstadt:
16.03.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
16.03.201919:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HSV Hamburg:
16.03.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
16.03.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HSC 2000 Coburg:
16.03.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TV Emsdetten:
17.03.201917:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten:
17.03.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
17.03.201917:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TuSEM Essen:
17.03.201917:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TuS Ferndorf:

27. Spieltag
22.03.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
22.03.201919:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
23.03.201919:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
23.03.201919:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-Wilhelmshavener HV:
23.03.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
23.03.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-DJK Rimpar:
23.03.201919:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
23.03.201920:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-HSC 2000 Coburg:
24.03.201915:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-EHV Aue:
24.03.201917:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TuS N-Lübbecke:

28. Spieltag
29.03.201919:30 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TV Großwallstadt:
29.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten:
30.03.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
30.03.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
30.03.201919:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-HSV Hamburg:
30.03.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TuSEM Essen:
30.03.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TV Emsdetten:
30.03.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
31.03.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
31.03.201917:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TuS Ferndorf:

29. Spieltag
05.04.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-EHV Aue:
05.04.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HSC 2000 Coburg:
05.04.201919:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-TV Emsdetten:
05.04.201919:30 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-DJK Rimpar:
05.04.201919:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
05.04.201919:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
05.04.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
05.04.201919:45 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-TuS N-Lübbecke:
05.04.201920:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
15.04.201920:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-Wilhelmshavener HV:

30. Spieltag
18.04.201919:00 UhrEHV Aue-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten:
18.04.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HSV Hamburg:
20.04.201919:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TuS Ferndorf:
20.04.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuSEM Essen:
20.04.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TV Großwallstadt:
20.04.201919:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
20.04.201919:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
20.04.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
20.04.201919:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
22.04.201917:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-VfL Eintracht Hagen:

31. Spieltag
26.04.2019DJK Rimpar-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
26.04.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TuS N-Lübbecke:
26.04.201919:30 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
26.04.201919:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-HSC 2000 Coburg:
26.04.201919:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-Wilhelmshavener HV:
26.04.201919:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-EHV Aue:
26.04.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
26.04.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
26.04.201919:45 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
26.04.201920:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TV Emsdetten:

32. Spieltag
28.04.201917:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-HSV Hamburg:
28.04.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-TV Großwallstadt:
28.04.201917:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-DJK Rimpar:
28.04.201917:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TuSEM Essen:
28.04.201917:00 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TuS Ferndorf:
28.04.201917:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
28.04.201917:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
28.04.201917:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten:
28.04.201917:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
28.04.201917:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:

33. Spieltag
03.05.201920:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-TuS N-Lübbecke:
04.05.201919:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TuSEM Essen:
04.05.201919:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-HSC 2000 Coburg:
04.05.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
04.05.201919:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
04.05.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-EHV Aue:
04.05.201919:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
05.05.201917:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
05.05.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-Wilhelmshavener HV:
05.05.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TV Emsdetten:

34. Spieltag
10.05.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TV Großwallstadt:
10.05.201920:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
10.05.201920:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten:
11.05.201919:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-DJK Rimpar:
11.05.201919:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
11.05.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
11.05.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSV Hamburg:
11.05.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TuS Ferndorf:
12.05.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
12.05.201917:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:

35. Spieltag
17.05.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TV Emsdetten:
17.05.201920:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
18.05.201919:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-TuSEM Essen:
18.05.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HSC 2000 Coburg:
18.05.201919:30 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TuS N-Lübbecke:
18.05.201919:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-EHV Aue:
18.05.201919:30 UhrTV Großwallstadt-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
19.05.201915:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
19.05.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
19.05.201917:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-Wilhelmshavener HV:

36. Spieltag
24.05.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-DJK Rimpar:
24.05.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TuS Ferndorf:
24.05.201919:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HSV Hamburg:
24.05.201919:30 UhrTV Emsdetten-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten:
24.05.201920:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
25.05.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
25.05.201918:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuS N-Lübbecke:
25.05.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
25.05.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
26.05.201918:00 UhrTV Großwallstadt-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:

37. Spieltag
01.06.201918:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-Wilhelmshavener HV:
01.06.201918:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-EHV Aue:
01.06.201918:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
01.06.201918:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HSC 2000 Coburg:
01.06.201918:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TV Großwallstadt:
01.06.201918:00 UhrHSG Nordhorn-Lingen-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
01.06.201918:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
01.06.201918:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
01.06.201918:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TuSEM Essen:
01.06.201918:00 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TV Emsdetten:

38. Spieltag
08.06.201918:00 UhrTV Großwallstadt-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten:
08.06.201918:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
08.06.201918:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-DJK Rimpar:
08.06.201918:00 UhrTuSEM Essen-HSV Hamburg:
08.06.201918:00 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
08.06.201918:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
08.06.201918:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
08.06.201918:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
08.06.201918:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-TuS Ferndorf:
08.06.201918:00 UhrEHV Aue-TuS N-Lübbecke:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group