[M] 3.Liga Staffel Nord
1. Spieltag
25.08.201817:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz23:28
25.08.201817:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin27:25
25.08.201818:30 UhrOranienburger HC-HB Hannover-Burgwedel24:23
25.08.201819:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-HC Empor Rostock27:24
25.08.201819:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-SV Anhalt Bernburg37:27
25.08.201819:30 UhrHSV Hannover-MTV Braunschweig29:26
25.08.201820:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-1.VfL Potsdam27:30
26.08.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-TSV Burgdorf II28:23

2. Spieltag
31.08.201819:30 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-SC Magdeburg II29:28
31.08.201820:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-HSV Hannover25:26
01.09.201817:15 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-TSV Altenholz23:28
01.09.201819:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-Eintracht Hildesheim32:37
02.09.201816:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-DHK Flensborg31:29
02.09.201818:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-Oranienburger HC20:17
10.11.201819:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-Füchse Berlin II36:30
13.01.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II34:32

3. Spieltag
08.09.201817:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-TSV Burgdorf II27:24
08.09.201818:30 UhrOranienburger HC-SV Anhalt Bernburg33:26
08.09.201818:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-SC Magdeburg II26:24
08.09.201819:15 UhrFüchse Berlin II-MTV Braunschweig23:27
08.09.201819:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin44:26
08.09.201819:30 UhrHSV Hannover-HC Empor Rostock25:33
08.09.201820:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-1.VfL Potsdam29:27
09.09.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HB Hannover-Burgwedel34:26

4. Spieltag
15.09.201817:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-HSV Hannover35:35
15.09.201818:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-Oranienburger HC24:26
15.09.201819:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-Füchse Berlin II29:29
15.09.201819:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-Eintracht Hildesheim31:21
15.09.201819:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-DHK Flensborg30:27
15.09.201819:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II32:25
16.09.201816:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-TSV Altenholz32:34
16.09.201816:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-SC Magdeburg II35:31

5. Spieltag
22.09.201818:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin27:35
22.09.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-DHK Flensborg32:32
22.09.201819:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-MTV Braunschweig29:23
22.09.201819:30 UhrHSV Hannover-Oranienburger HC29:31
22.09.201819:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-SC Magdeburg II30:31
23.09.201816:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-TSV Burgdorf II30:28
23.09.201817:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-SV Anhalt Bernburg33:29
07.10.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II33:25

6. Spieltag
28.09.201820:00 UhrHSV Hannover-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz23:22
29.09.201817:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-HB Hannover-Burgwedel25:26
29.09.201818:30 UhrOranienburger HC-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin31:33
29.09.201819:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-1.VfL Potsdam24:25
29.09.201819:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-MTV Braunschweig19:28
29.09.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HC Empor Rostock27:27
29.09.201819:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-TSV Burgdorf II28:27
30.09.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SV Anhalt Bernburg41:29

7. Spieltag
03.10.201817:00 UhrMTV Braunschweig-TSV Altenholz30:28
06.10.201817:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-Füchse Berlin II30:33
06.10.201817:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-Oranienburger HC30:26
06.10.201819:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II21:27
06.10.201819:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-SC Magdeburg II34:29
06.10.201820:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-DHK Flensborg27:20
07.10.201816:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-HSV Hannover34:30
08.11.201819:00 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-Eintracht Hildesheim18:24

8. Spieltag
13.10.201817:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-SV Anhalt Bernburg30:34
13.10.201817:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-HC Empor Rostock21:27
13.10.201818:30 UhrOranienburger HC-TSV Burgdorf II30:37
13.10.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz31:27
13.10.201819:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-MTV Braunschweig27:26
13.10.201819:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-HB Hannover-Burgwedel36:27
13.10.201819:30 UhrHSV Hannover-1.VfL Potsdam31:26
14.10.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin30:27

9. Spieltag
19.10.201819:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-Eintracht Hildesheim25:26
19.10.201820:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-HSV Hannover30:24
20.10.201817:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II35:32
20.10.201819:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-SC Magdeburg II26:37
20.10.201819:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-Oranienburger HC22:24
20.10.201820:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TSV Altenholz31:27
21.10.201816:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-DHK Flensborg31:31
28.11.201819:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-Füchse Berlin II30:29

10. Spieltag
27.10.201817:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-TSV Burgdorf II18:32
27.10.201818:30 UhrOranienburger HC-DHK Flensborg33:28
27.10.201819:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-Füchse Berlin II26:29
27.10.201819:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz20:24
27.10.201819:30 UhrHSV Hannover-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II31:28
27.10.201819:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-Eintracht Hildesheim34:28
28.10.201817:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-1.VfL Potsdam26:23
05.12.201820:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin30:35

11. Spieltag
03.11.201817:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-SC Magdeburg II26:36
03.11.201818:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-HB Hannover-Burgwedel27:29
03.11.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-TSV Altenholz34:30
03.11.201819:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin33:25
04.11.201816:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-SV Anhalt Bernburg32:27
04.11.201817:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-Oranienburger HC28:28
04.11.201817:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-MTV Braunschweig24:17
04.11.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HSV Hannover38:22

12. Spieltag
16.11.201820:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-TSV Burgdorf II29:31
16.11.201820:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-DHK Flensborg32:19
16.11.201820:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz28:27
17.11.201817:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin28:27
17.11.201818:30 UhrOranienburger HC-Eintracht Hildesheim24:24
17.11.201819:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II32:27
17.11.201819:30 UhrHSV Hannover-Füchse Berlin II24:24
17.11.201819:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-1.VfL Potsdam26:29

13. Spieltag
11.11.201816:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-MTV Braunschweig34:33
23.11.201820:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II36:21
24.11.201817:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-HSV Hannover28:35
24.11.201818:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-SV Anhalt Bernburg31:28
24.11.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-Oranienburger HC22:34
24.11.201819:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-HC Empor Rostock24:27
25.11.201816:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-HB Hannover-Burgwedel29:29
25.11.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SC Magdeburg II33:32

14. Spieltag
31.10.201816:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-HC Empor Rostock26:25
30.11.201820:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II26:28
01.12.201817:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-HB Hannover-Burgwedel35:29
01.12.201818:30 UhrOranienburger HC-TSV Altenholz23:28
01.12.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-Eintracht Hildesheim22:37
01.12.201819:30 UhrHSV Hannover-SC Magdeburg II25:25
01.12.201819:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-MTV Braunschweig35:26
02.03.201919:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz34:23

15. Spieltag
03.10.201816:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-1.VfL Potsdam22:21
07.12.201820:30 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-Füchse Berlin II19:31
08.12.201818:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-TSV Burgdorf II28:32
08.12.201819:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-HC Empor Rostock20:26
08.12.201819:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-Oranienburger HC30:31
08.12.201819:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-HSV Hannover35:28
08.12.201819:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-SV Anhalt Bernburg31:18
09.12.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-DHK Flensborg26:21

16. Spieltag
14.12.201819:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-Füchse Berlin II33:30
14.12.201819:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-HSV Hannover32:24
14.12.201820:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-Eintracht Hildesheim26:32
15.12.201817:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-TSV Altenholz29:32
15.12.201818:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II29:23
15.12.201819:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-Oranienburger HC26:28
16.12.201816:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-DHK Flensborg39:34
16.12.201817:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-SC Magdeburg II32:30

17. Spieltag
20.12.201820:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-1.VfL Potsdam22:24
21.12.201819:30 UhrSC Magdeburg II-SV Anhalt Bernburg26:26
21.12.201820:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz32:25
22.12.201816:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin28:23
22.12.201818:30 UhrOranienburger HC-HC Empor Rostock23:25
22.12.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-TSV Burgdorf II24:33
22.12.201819:30 UhrHSV Hannover-HB Hannover-Burgwedel24:23
23.12.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-MTV Braunschweig30:26

18. Spieltag
26.01.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-Oranienburger HC31:25
26.01.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz28:28
26.01.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-Eintracht Hildesheim28:24
26.01.201919:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-DHK Flensborg35:29
26.01.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-Füchse Berlin II24:25
27.01.201916:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II29:28
27.01.201917:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-HSV Hannover31:17
03.03.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-TSV Altenholz:

19. Spieltag
02.02.201917:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-MTV Braunschweig29:27
02.02.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz25:22
02.02.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HB Hannover-Burgwedel27:28
02.02.201919:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-TSV Burgdorf II32:31
02.02.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin26:33
02.02.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-1.VfL Potsdam26:26
02.02.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-SV Anhalt Bernburg33:27
18.04.201919:30 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HC Empor Rostock27:27

20. Spieltag
09.02.201915:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-Eintracht Hildesheim29:34
09.02.201917:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-Füchse Berlin II26:33
09.02.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-HC Empor Rostock19:20
09.02.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-HSV Hannover24:21
09.02.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-TSV Altenholz30:24
09.02.201919:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-1.VfL Potsdam23:22
09.02.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-HB Hannover-Burgwedel23:24
10.02.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz31:34

21. Spieltag
15.02.201919:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-SC Magdeburg II24:28
16.02.201916:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-TSV Altenholz26:28
16.02.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-Eintracht Hildesheim24:26
16.02.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-DHK Flensborg31:23
16.02.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II33:23
16.02.201920:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-Füchse Berlin II32:26
17.02.201915:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-HSV Hannover26:31
17.02.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-Oranienburger HC25:25

22. Spieltag
23.02.201917:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-HB Hannover-Burgwedel31:25
23.02.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-1.VfL Potsdam25:29
23.02.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-TSV Burgdorf II33:29
23.02.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-SV Anhalt Bernburg22:24
23.02.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin19:27
23.02.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-MTV Braunschweig34:26
23.02.201919:30 UhrDHK Flensborg-HC Empor Rostock27:30
24.02.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz33:19

23. Spieltag
09.03.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-DHK Flensborg28:24
09.03.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-Füchse Berlin II24:24
09.03.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-TSV Altenholz28:32
09.03.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-SC Magdeburg II33:32
10.03.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-Eintracht Hildesheim23:24
10.03.201916:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-HSV Hannover36:25
10.03.201917:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II27:24
10.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-Oranienburger HC25:22

24. Spieltag
15.03.201920:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz31:25
16.03.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-MTV Braunschweig30:28
16.03.201919:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-SV Anhalt Bernburg31:25
16.03.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-HB Hannover-Burgwedel26:28
16.03.201919:15 UhrFüchse Berlin II-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin24:24
16.03.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-HC Empor Rostock27:20
16.03.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-TSV Burgdorf II25:27
17.03.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-1.VfL Potsdam33:29

25. Spieltag
23.03.201917:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-Oranienburger HC19:27
23.03.201918:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-HSV Hannover32:31
23.03.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-MTV Braunschweig24:22
23.03.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-SC Magdeburg II31:27
23.03.201919:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-SV Anhalt Bernburg24:25
24.03.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-HB Hannover-Burgwedel30:21
24.03.201916:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-HC Empor Rostock17:27
24.03.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-TSV Altenholz27:25

26. Spieltag
30.03.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-1.VfL Potsdam23:29
30.03.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II25:22
30.03.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-DHK Flensborg29:23
30.03.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz23:23
30.03.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-Eintracht Hildesheim26:27
30.03.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-TSV Burgdorf II22:21
30.03.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-Füchse Berlin II42:22
31.03.201916:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin26:17

27. Spieltag
05.04.201920:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-HB Hannover-Burgwedel24:26
05.04.201920:00 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-HC Empor Rostock26:24
05.04.201920:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-TSV Altenholz26:33
06.04.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HSV Hannover28:29
07.04.201916:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-MTV Braunschweig32:28
07.04.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-SV Anhalt Bernburg28:27
07.04.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-Oranienburger HC28:25
07.04.201917:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-SC Magdeburg II31:28

28. Spieltag
12.04.201919:30 UhrSC Magdeburg II-Eintracht Hildesheim29:23
12.04.201920:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-TSV Altenholz29:33
13.04.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz28:22
13.04.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-Füchse Berlin II27:17
13.04.201919:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TSV Burgdorf II34:27
13.04.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-1.VfL Potsdam19:24
13.04.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin37:25
13.04.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-DHK Flensborg38:25

29. Spieltag
18.04.201919:30 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-TSV Burgdorf II35:27
25.04.201920:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-DHK Flensborg30:29
27.04.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-1.VfL Potsdam29:25
27.04.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-SV Anhalt Bernburg31:28
27.04.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-HSV Hannover35:23
27.04.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-Oranienburger HC28:33
27.04.201919:30 UhrMTV Braunschweig-HC Empor Rostock24:26
28.04.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-Füchse Berlin II30:29

30. Spieltag
04.05.201919:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-HB Hannover-Burgwedel32:25
04.05.201919:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-MTV Braunschweig32:31
04.05.201919:00 UhrOranienburger HC-SC Magdeburg II37:30
04.05.201919:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin35:40
04.05.201919:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-Eintracht Hildesheim24:35
04.05.201919:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz25:30
04.05.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II32:23
04.05.201919:00 UhrHSV Hannover-TSV Altenholz26:26

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group