[M] 3.Liga Staffel West
1. Spieltag
24.08.201820:00 UhrSG Menden-SG Langenfeld29:29
25.08.201818:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-VfL Gummersbach II22:17
25.08.201818:00 UhrLongericher SC-Ahlener SG28:26
25.08.201819:15 UhrTuS Spenge-HSG Krefeld24:23
25.08.201819:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-Northeimer HC22:29
25.08.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-Leichlinger TV21:29
25.08.201819:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-TSV GWD Minden II29:24
26.08.201817:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-SG Schalksmühle-Halver26:26

2. Spieltag
31.08.201820:00 UhrAhlener SG-SG Langenfeld28:24
31.08.201820:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-TuS Volmetal29:23
01.09.201818:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-HSG Bergische Panther26:27
01.09.201819:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-Longericher SC28:31
01.09.201819:00 UhrSG Menden-MTV Großenheidorn34:28
01.09.201819:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-SG Varel/Altjührden29:21
02.09.201816:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-THB Lippe II34:24
02.09.201817:00 UhrNortheimer HC-TuS Spenge25:25

3. Spieltag
07.09.201819:30 UhrTuS Volmetal-SG Schalksmühle-Halver20:34
07.09.201820:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-HSG Krefeld20:24
07.09.201820:00 UhrLongericher SC-Leichlinger TV26:29
08.09.201818:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-Northeimer HC34:30
08.09.201819:15 UhrTuS Spenge-SG Menden36:29
08.09.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-VfL Gummersbach II20:24
08.09.201819:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-TSV GWD Minden II25:41
08.09.201819:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-Ahlener SG26:31

4. Spieltag
14.09.201820:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-SG Langenfeld30:28
14.09.201820:00 UhrSG Menden-THB Lippe II26:23
15.09.201819:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-TuS Volmetal27:27
15.09.201819:00 UhrAhlener SG-TuS Spenge24:23
15.09.201819:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-MTV Großenheidorn40:26
16.09.201816:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-SG Varel/Altjührden36:21
16.09.201817:00 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-Longericher SC35:28
16.09.201817:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HSG Bergische Panther29:27

5. Spieltag
21.09.201820:00 UhrAhlener SG-SG Menden27:26
22.09.201819:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-Northeimer HC32:24
22.09.201819:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-Leichlinger TV31:24
22.09.201819:15 UhrTuS Spenge-THB Lippe II36:26
22.09.201819:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-Longericher SC23:30
22.09.201819:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Bergische Panther26:21
22.09.201819:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-VfL Gummersbach II28:21
22.09.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TuS Volmetal31:19

6. Spieltag
29.09.201818:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-Ahlener SG24:27
29.09.201818:00 UhrLongericher SC-VfL Gummersbach II24:26
29.09.201819:15 UhrTuS Spenge-TSV GWD Minden II21:31
29.09.201819:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-SG Schalksmühle-Halver25:26
29.09.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-Northeimer HC31:31
29.09.201819:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-Leichlinger TV34:36
30.09.201817:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-SG Menden36:30
30.09.201817:00 UhrTuS Volmetal-HSG Krefeld18:34

7. Spieltag
05.10.201820:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-Longericher SC25:22
06.10.201818:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-TuS Spenge33:27
06.10.201819:00 UhrSG Menden-SG Varel/Altjührden28:25
06.10.201819:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-THB Lippe II30:29
06.10.201819:30 UhrAhlener SG-HSG Bergische Panther25:27
06.10.201820:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-SG Langenfeld31:22
07.10.201817:00 UhrNortheimer HC-TuS Volmetal35:30
10.11.201819:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-MTV Großenheidorn36:27

8. Spieltag
12.10.201820:00 UhrSG Langenfeld-HSG Krefeld23:33
12.10.201820:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-Leichlinger TV23:37
13.10.201818:00 UhrLongericher SC-Northeimer HC35:23
13.10.201819:15 UhrTuS Spenge-SG Schalksmühle-Halver25:25
13.10.201819:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-VfL Gummersbach II25:24
13.10.201819:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-SG Menden26:27
14.10.201817:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-TSV GWD Minden II25:22
10.11.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-Ahlener SG18:17

9. Spieltag
19.10.201820:00 UhrSG Menden-Longericher SC26:22
19.10.201820:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-HSG Bergische Panther35:24
20.10.201819:00 UhrAhlener SG-TuS Volmetal29:29
20.10.201819:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-SG Varel/Altjührden30:23
20.10.201819:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-MTV Großenheidorn33:18
20.10.201819:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-THB Lippe II30:15
20.10.201820:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-TuS Spenge24:32
21.10.201817:00 UhrNortheimer HC-SG Langenfeld26:25

10. Spieltag
26.10.201820:00 UhrSG Menden-SG Schalksmühle-Halver27:27
26.10.201820:00 UhrAhlener SG-VfL Gummersbach II25:24
27.10.201817:00 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-MTV Großenheidorn22:27
27.10.201818:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-Northeimer HC29:28
27.10.201818:00 UhrLongericher SC-THB Lippe II27:24
27.10.201819:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-HSG Krefeld25:26
27.10.201819:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-HSG Bergische Panther25:26
27.10.201819:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-TuS Spenge23:26

11. Spieltag
02.11.201820:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-Longericher SC33:26
03.11.201818:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-TuS Volmetal29:29
03.11.201819:15 UhrTuS Spenge-SG Varel/Altjührden28:20
03.11.201819:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-Ahlener SG31:23
03.11.201819:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-SG Langenfeld29:40
03.11.201820:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-TSV GWD Minden II34:26
04.11.201816:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-Leichlinger TV29:24
04.11.201817:00 UhrNortheimer HC-SG Menden28:25

12. Spieltag
16.11.201820:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-VfL Gummersbach II27:30
16.11.201820:00 UhrSG Menden-HSG Krefeld28:31
17.11.201818:00 UhrLongericher SC-MTV Großenheidorn34:17
17.11.201819:00 UhrAhlener SG-Northeimer HC24:27
17.11.201819:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-SG Schalksmühle-Halver27:29
17.11.201819:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-TuS Spenge22:29
17.11.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-THB Lippe II16:26
17.11.201819:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-HSG Bergische Panther30:29

13. Spieltag
23.11.201820:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-Ahlener SG33:22
24.11.201818:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-SG Langenfeld23:22
24.11.201818:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-SG Menden36:26
24.11.201819:15 UhrTuS Spenge-Longericher SC24:19
24.11.201819:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TuS Volmetal29:32
24.11.201819:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-Leichlinger TV31:28
25.11.201817:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-SG Varel/Altjührden27:26
25.11.201817:00 UhrNortheimer HC-TSV GWD Minden II24:28

14. Spieltag
30.11.201820:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-Ahlener SG38:24
01.12.201818:00 UhrLongericher SC-SG Varel/Altjührden38:32
01.12.201818:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-HSG Bergische Panther22:28
01.12.201819:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-SG Schalksmühle-Halver24:22
01.12.201819:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-SG Menden34:31
01.12.201819:15 UhrTuS Spenge-MTV Großenheidorn31:19
01.12.201819:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-TuS Volmetal25:32
02.12.201817:00 UhrNortheimer HC-VfL Gummersbach II29:22

15. Spieltag
07.12.201820:00 UhrAhlener SG-TSV GWD Minden II26:29
08.12.201819:00 UhrSG Menden-Leichlinger TV28:32
08.12.201819:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-SG Langenfeld28:28
08.12.201819:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-Northeimer HC32:26
08.12.201819:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-Longericher SC22:27
08.12.201820:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-HSG Krefeld25:28
09.12.201817:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-THB Lippe II24:25
09.12.201817:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-TuS Spenge24:24

16. Spieltag
15.12.201818:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-THB Lippe II28:27
15.12.201818:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-SG Varel/Altjührden28:28
15.12.201819:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-TuS Spenge30:26
15.12.201819:00 UhrAhlener SG-Longericher SC31:24
15.12.201819:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-TuS Volmetal30:27
15.12.201819:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-SG Menden21:22
15.12.201819:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-HSG Bergische Panther22:22
15.12.201820:00 UhrNortheimer HC-MTV Großenheidorn34:25

17. Spieltag
03.10.201817:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-VfL Gummersbach II34:26
22.12.201817:00 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-SG Schalksmühle-Halver33:25
22.12.201818:00 UhrLongericher SC-TSV GWD Minden II30:33
22.12.201818:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-HSG Krefeld25:32
22.12.201819:15 UhrTuS Spenge-Northeimer HC29:26
22.12.201819:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-Ahlener SG35:23
22.12.201819:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-Leichlinger TV23:35
20.01.201917:00 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-SG Menden26:27

18. Spieltag
25.01.201920:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-HSG Bergische Panther25:19
26.01.201919:00 UhrSG Menden-TuS Spenge27:26
26.01.201919:00 UhrAhlener SG-MTV Großenheidorn33:22
26.01.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-SG Langenfeld40:32
26.01.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-TuS Volmetal20:16
27.01.201917:00 UhrNortheimer HC-THB Lippe II30:28
26.02.201920:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-Longericher SC28:29
01.03.201920:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-SG Varel/Altjührden37:32

19. Spieltag
02.02.201918:00 UhrLongericher SC-SG Schalksmühle-Halver31:29
02.02.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-SG Menden30:32
02.02.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-Ahlener SG24:28
02.02.201919:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-Leichlinger TV26:32
02.02.201919:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TSV GWD Minden II22:34
02.02.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-HSG Krefeld24:22
02.02.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-VfL Gummersbach II23:32
03.02.201917:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-Northeimer HC27:24

20. Spieltag
08.02.201920:00 UhrSG Menden-Ahlener SG27:29
08.02.201920:00 UhrLongericher SC-SG Langenfeld41:25
09.02.201918:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-TSV GWD Minden II20:25
09.02.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-TuS Spenge21:28
09.02.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-SG Varel/Altjührden30:19
09.02.201920:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-SG Schalksmühle-Halver24:27
10.02.201917:00 UhrNortheimer HC-HSG Krefeld30:27
10.02.201917:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-MTV Großenheidorn34:26

21. Spieltag
15.02.201920:00 UhrAhlener SG-THB Lippe II24:21
16.02.201918:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-MTV Großenheidorn33:30
16.02.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-TuS Spenge25:25
16.02.201919:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-TuS Volmetal29:24
16.02.201919:00 UhrSG Menden-HSG Bergische Panther31:30
16.02.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-SG Langenfeld36:24
17.02.201917:00 UhrNortheimer HC-SG Varel/Altjührden25:21
17.02.201917:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-Longericher SC22:26

22. Spieltag
22.02.201920:00 UhrLongericher SC-HSG Krefeld23:27
23.02.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-TSV GWD Minden II27:27
23.02.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-Leichlinger TV22:21
23.02.201919:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-VfL Gummersbach II26:32
23.02.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-SG Menden28:29
23.02.201919:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-SG Schalksmühle-Halver34:47
23.02.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-Northeimer HC19:21
24.02.201917:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-Ahlener SG28:27

23. Spieltag
08.03.201920:00 UhrSG Menden-TuS Volmetal25:19
08.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-SG Langenfeld35:22
08.03.201920:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-THB Lippe II35:29
09.03.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-HSG Bergische Panther30:34
09.03.201919:00 UhrAhlener SG-SG Varel/Altjührden24:19
09.03.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-TuS Spenge22:24
10.03.201917:00 UhrNortheimer HC-Longericher SC31:32
10.03.201917:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-MTV Großenheidorn41:25

24. Spieltag
15.03.201920:00 UhrLongericher SC-SG Menden32:23
15.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-Leichlinger TV31:26
16.03.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-SG Schalksmühle-Halver32:27
16.03.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-VfL Gummersbach II28:28
16.03.201919:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-HSG Krefeld25:27
16.03.201919:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-Northeimer HC27:28
16.03.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TSV GWD Minden II22:28
16.03.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-Ahlener SG34:38

25. Spieltag
22.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-SG Langenfeld32:26
23.03.201918:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-Ahlener SG41:32
23.03.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-Longericher SC31:29
23.03.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-TuS Volmetal21:21
23.03.201919:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-SG Varel/Altjührden29:28
23.03.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-SG Menden31:24
24.03.201916:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-TSV GWD Minden II35:27
24.03.201917:00 UhrNortheimer HC-Leichlinger TV37:30

26. Spieltag
29.03.201920:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-HSG Krefeld22:29
29.03.201920:00 UhrLongericher SC-HSG Bergische Panther28:23
30.03.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-VfL Gummersbach II32:35
30.03.201919:00 UhrAhlener SG-SG Schalksmühle-Halver24:32
30.03.201919:00 UhrSG Menden-Northeimer HC29:29
30.03.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-TuS Spenge16:34
30.03.201919:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-MTV Großenheidorn26:27
30.03.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-THB Lippe II27:27

27. Spieltag
05.04.201920:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-SG Menden32:20
06.04.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-SG Varel/Altjührden24:26
06.04.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-SG Langenfeld28:20
06.04.201919:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-Longericher SC27:39
06.04.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-TSV GWD Minden II39:31
07.04.201917:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-TuS Volmetal31:19
07.04.201917:00 UhrNortheimer HC-Ahlener SG37:32
07.04.201917:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-Leichlinger TV39:27

28. Spieltag
12.04.201920:00 UhrSG Menden-VfL Gummersbach II27:30
12.04.201920:00 UhrAhlener SG-HSG Krefeld23:39
13.04.201918:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-SG Schalksmühle-Halver25:31
13.04.201918:00 UhrLongericher SC-TuS Spenge24:24
13.04.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-Northeimer HC31:34
13.04.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-HSG Bergische Panther26:31
13.04.201919:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-THB Lippe II26:24
13.04.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-MTV Großenheidorn35:26

29. Spieltag
26.04.201919:30 UhrAhlener SG-Leichlinger TV31:25
27.04.201918:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-THB Lippe II39:30
27.04.201918:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-Northeimer HC27:26
27.04.201919:00 UhrSG Menden-TSV GWD Minden II30:20
27.04.201919:30 UhrMTV Großenheidorn-TuS Spenge26:30
27.04.201919:30 UhrSG Varel/Altjührden-Longericher SC30:28
27.04.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-HSG Krefeld29:28
27.04.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-SG Langenfeld33:27

30. Spieltag
04.05.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-Ahlener SG29:21
04.05.201919:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-SG Menden35:32
04.05.201919:00 UhrLongericher SC-TuS Volmetal34:21
04.05.201919:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-MTV Großenheidorn34:31
04.05.201919:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-VfL Gummersbach II26:22
04.05.201919:00 UhrNortheimer HC-SG Schalksmühle-Halver24:23
04.05.201919:00 UhrTuS Spenge-HSG Bergische Panther28:28
04.05.201919:30 UhrSG Langenfeld-SG Varel/Altjührden28:18

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group