[M] 3.Liga Staffel Süd
1. Spieltag
24.08.201820:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II24:31
24.08.201820:30 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-TV 08 Willstätt30:23
25.08.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-HSG Konstanz24:23
25.08.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-HG Saarlouis21:22
25.08.201820:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang29:25
25.08.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TSV Neuhausen/Filder43:28
25.08.201820:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TuS 04 Dansenberg25:25
26.08.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TGS Pforzheim32:28

2. Spieltag
01.09.201818:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden35:22
01.09.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22:24
01.09.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TSG Haßloch24:25
01.09.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II30:27
01.09.201820:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-VfL Pfullingen30:35
01.09.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz23:16
01.09.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TSB Horkheim32:33
02.09.201817:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-SV Kornwestheim24:27

3. Spieltag
08.09.201819:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TSV Neuhausen/Filder36:36
08.09.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II23:25
08.09.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang36:29
08.09.201820:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TV 08 Willstätt34:22
08.09.201820:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TuS 04 Dansenberg26:19
08.09.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TGS Pforzheim25:28
09.09.201816:30 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-HSG Konstanz23:30
09.09.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-HG Saarlouis33:26

4. Spieltag
14.09.201820:30 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TV 08 Willstätt26:28
15.09.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-SV Kornwestheim36:27
15.09.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden33:25
15.09.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II27:37
15.09.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TSG Haßloch26:25
15.09.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-VfL Pfullingen28:29
16.09.201817:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-TSB Horkheim32:34
10.11.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28:26

5. Spieltag
22.09.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang22:21
22.09.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TuS 04 Dansenberg23:28
22.09.201820:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TSG Haßloch29:22
22.09.201820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz31:33
22.09.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-SV Kornwestheim29:34
22.09.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TGS Pforzheim26:22
23.09.201817:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TSV Neuhausen/Filder26:28
23.09.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30:23

6. Spieltag
29.09.201819:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TGS Pforzheim27:27
29.09.201819:30 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II32:32
29.09.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TSV Neuhausen/Filder36:27
29.09.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TuS 04 Dansenberg27:18
29.09.201820:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-HSG Konstanz25:26
29.09.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-HG Saarlouis26:15
29.09.201820:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TV 08 Willstätt40:26
29.09.201820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang31:35

7. Spieltag
03.10.201817:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz29:22
05.10.201820:30 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden34:26
06.10.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TSB Horkheim22:33
06.10.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-SV Kornwestheim35:32
06.10.201819:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck26:25
06.10.201820:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TSG Haßloch25:23
06.10.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-VfL Pfullingen33:32
06.10.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II34:28

8. Spieltag
12.10.201820:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang36:33
13.10.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TV 08 Willstätt33:27
13.10.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TGS Pforzheim27:29
13.10.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II29:33
13.10.201820:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-HSG Konstanz25:34
13.10.201820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-TuS 04 Dansenberg20:25
14.10.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TSV Neuhausen/Filder38:30
09.11.201820:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-HG Saarlouis26:27

9. Spieltag
19.10.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TSB Horkheim25:25
20.10.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28:35
20.10.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-VfL Pfullingen30:27
20.10.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-SV Kornwestheim33:32
20.10.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz30:30
21.10.201817:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II23:28
21.10.201817:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden29:29
21.10.201817:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TSG Haßloch32:22

10. Spieltag
27.10.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II28:26
27.10.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TSV Neuhausen/Filder38:32
27.10.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-SV Kornwestheim30:31
27.10.201820:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden36:32
27.10.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TuS 04 Dansenberg32:29
27.10.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TV 08 Willstätt35:25
28.10.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz29:17
10.11.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-VfL Pfullingen37:26

11. Spieltag
03.11.201819:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang26:33
03.11.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-HG Saarlouis21:21
03.11.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TSB Horkheim31:28
03.11.201820:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TGS Pforzheim27:31
03.11.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-HSG Konstanz26:35
03.11.201820:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TSG Haßloch28:29
04.11.201816:30 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II29:30
04.11.201817:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck25:28

12. Spieltag
17.11.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TSV Neuhausen/Filder41:35
17.11.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden32:26
17.11.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II30:31
17.11.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz23:23
17.11.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TV 08 Willstätt34:21
17.11.201820:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-SV Kornwestheim26:26
17.11.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TuS 04 Dansenberg31:36
18.11.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-VfL Pfullingen32:27

13. Spieltag
23.11.201820:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II27:27
23.11.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang36:35
24.11.201819:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-HSG Konstanz24:27
24.11.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28:27
24.11.201820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-TSG Haßloch24:28
24.11.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TGS Pforzheim29:31
24.11.201820:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-HG Saarlouis32:30
25.11.201817:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TSB Horkheim26:25

14. Spieltag
01.12.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TSB Horkheim23:21
01.12.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TGS Pforzheim24:27
01.12.201820:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz33:25
01.12.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-HSG Konstanz21:29
01.12.201820:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TuS 04 Dansenberg22:28
01.12.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden35:29
02.12.201817:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II26:33
02.12.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TSG Haßloch29:27

15. Spieltag
07.12.201820:30 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TV 08 Willstätt40:15
08.12.201819:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-VfL Pfullingen32:38
08.12.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang29:37
08.12.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck27:26
08.12.201820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-SV Kornwestheim30:38
08.12.201820:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II36:21
08.12.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TSV Neuhausen/Filder28:24
09.12.201817:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-HG Saarlouis34:23

16. Spieltag
14.12.201820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz29:27
14.12.201820:30 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden21:18
15.12.201819:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II30:36
15.12.201819:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TSG Haßloch29:25
15.12.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TSB Horkheim34:33
15.12.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-SV Kornwestheim26:23
15.12.201820:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck39:29
16.12.201817:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-VfL Pfullingen31:30

17. Spieltag
21.12.201820:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TuS 04 Dansenberg20:25
21.12.201820:30 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-TGS Pforzheim26:30
22.12.201819:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-HG Saarlouis36:24
22.12.201819:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang35:24
22.12.201820:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TV 08 Willstätt27:20
22.12.201820:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II37:32
23.12.201817:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-HSG Konstanz24:29
18.01.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TSV Neuhausen/Filder31:25

18. Spieltag
01.11.201817:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden26:24
26.01.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-VfL Pfullingen31:30
26.01.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II24:25
26.01.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30:33
26.01.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TSB Horkheim27:22
26.01.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TSG Haßloch32:26
27.01.201917:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz29:27
18.04.201920:30 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-SV Kornwestheim29:29

19. Spieltag
02.02.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TuS 04 Dansenberg31:26
02.02.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II34:26
02.02.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TGS Pforzheim29:24
02.02.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-HSG Konstanz28:31
02.02.201920:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-HG Saarlouis28:31
02.02.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TSV Neuhausen/Filder33:32
03.02.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang33:27
03.02.201917:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz18:22

20. Spieltag
09.02.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-HSG Konstanz32:30
09.02.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II35:29
09.02.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TSB Horkheim29:25
09.02.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II27:27
09.02.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-VfL Pfullingen35:31
09.02.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-HG Saarlouis26:28
10.02.201917:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden28:24
10.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-TV 08 Willstätt26:28

21. Spieltag
16.02.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz31:23
16.02.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-VfL Pfullingen35:32
16.02.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-SV Kornwestheim29:28
16.02.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II30:28
16.02.201920:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TSB Horkheim28:26
16.02.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden36:33
16.02.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck25:20
17.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-TSG Haßloch31:23

22. Spieltag
22.02.201920:30 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II29:40
23.02.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TSV Neuhausen/Filder31:32
23.02.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TV 08 Willstätt28:25
23.02.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-HG Saarlouis27:29
23.02.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang30:35
23.02.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TGS Pforzheim29:28
24.02.201917:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-HSG Konstanz23:26
24.02.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TuS 04 Dansenberg27:28

23. Spieltag
08.03.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz29:24
09.03.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TSG Haßloch38:22
09.03.201919:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II20:30
09.03.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden32:19
09.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TSB Horkheim29:26
09.03.201920:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck31:27
09.03.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-VfL Pfullingen24:34
09.03.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-SV Kornwestheim31:31

24. Spieltag
16.03.201919:30 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TV 08 Willstätt25:26
16.03.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TGS Pforzheim29:29
16.03.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-HSG Konstanz26:29
16.03.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-HG Saarlouis35:37
16.03.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TuS 04 Dansenberg25:22
16.03.201920:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-TSV Neuhausen/Filder23:28
17.03.201917:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang26:36
17.03.201917:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II27:31

25. Spieltag
02.03.201919:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TGS Pforzheim37:24
23.03.201919:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II28:29
23.03.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck33:32
23.03.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TSG Haßloch26:30
23.03.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-HSG Konstanz24:20
23.03.201920:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang31:25
23.03.201920:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-TSB Horkheim26:31
24.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-HG Saarlouis25:32

26. Spieltag
29.03.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TuS 04 Dansenberg27:26
30.03.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TV 08 Willstätt28:23
30.03.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz23:23
30.03.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-SV Kornwestheim31:29
30.03.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-VfL Pfullingen36:30
30.03.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TSV Neuhausen/Filder30:30
30.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II29:24
31.03.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden38:35

27. Spieltag
05.04.201920:30 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TSB Horkheim31:32
06.04.201919:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-TSG Haßloch22:27
06.04.201919:30 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-TGS Pforzheim31:37
06.04.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-HG Saarlouis22:26
06.04.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II31:23
06.04.201920:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-HSG Konstanz20:31
06.04.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang34:35
06.04.201920:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck21:31

28. Spieltag
13.04.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TuS 04 Dansenberg33:26
13.04.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TV 08 Willstätt29:29
13.04.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-VfL Pfullingen31:29
13.04.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden30:23
13.04.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TSV Neuhausen/Filder32:32
13.04.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz34:27
13.04.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II24:30
14.04.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-SV Kornwestheim26:25

29. Spieltag
13.01.201917:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck29:27
27.04.201919:00 UhrVT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz-SV Kornwestheim31:36
27.04.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-HG Saarlouis30:25
27.04.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II25:30
27.04.201920:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-Baden-VfL Pfullingen28:34
27.04.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang39:22
27.04.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TSV Neuhausen/Filder41:31
27.04.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TV 08 Willstätt30:27

30. Spieltag
04.05.201919:00 UhrHG Saarlouis-HSG Konstanz30:35
04.05.201919:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TGS Pforzheim32:35
04.05.201919:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TSG Haßloch35:34
04.05.201919:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/Filder-TuS 04 Dansenberg30:20
04.05.201919:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TVS 1907 Baden-Baden28:27
04.05.201919:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II23:30
04.05.201919:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-VT Zweibrücken-Saarpfalz38:29
04.05.201919:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TSB Horkheim32:30

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group