[M] Oberliga Hamburg/SH
1. Spieltag
01.09.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TuS Esingen30:23
01.09.201817:00 UhrTSV Hürup-SG WIFT Neumünster29:23
01.09.201818:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-AMTV Hamburg30:29
01.09.201819:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-SG Hamburg-Nord20:22
02.09.201815:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-HSG Eider Harde28:25
02.09.201816:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.27:26
30.10.201820:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-FC St.Pauli30:21

2. Spieltag
08.09.201817:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-THW Kiel II28:32
08.09.201818:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-HG Hamburg-Barmbek23:30
09.09.201816:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-TSV Hürup25:24
09.09.201817:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-MTV Herzhorn33:27
16.11.201820:30 UhrHSG Eider Harde-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg31:24
17.11.201816:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Ellerbek25:23
21.12.201819:00 UhrTuS Esingen-VfL Bad Schwartau II27:20

3. Spieltag
14.09.201820:30 UhrTHW Kiel II-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.30:20
15.09.201814:00 UhrTSV Hürup-VfL Bad Schwartau II30:22
15.09.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-SG Hamburg-Nord35:31
15.09.201817:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-FC St.Pauli31:27
15.09.201817:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-TuS Esingen31:30
15.09.201818:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-AMTV Hamburg35:29
15.09.201818:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG WIFT Neumünster19:24

4. Spieltag
22.09.201817:00 UhrTuS Esingen-TSV Hürup26:36
22.09.201817:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-MTV Herzhorn34:25
22.09.201818:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HG Hamburg-Barmbek22:23
22.09.201818:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg31:35
22.09.201818:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-HSG Eider Harde26:32
22.09.201820:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-THW Kiel II14:21
23.09.201815:30 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-TSV Ellerbek22:26

5. Spieltag
28.09.201820:30 UhrTHW Kiel II-TSV Hürup19:24
29.09.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-FC St.Pauli31:24
29.09.201817:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-AMTV Hamburg29:25
29.09.201818:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TuS Esingen28:14
29.09.201818:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-VfL Bad Schwartau II24:22
30.09.201816:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.24:32
23.02.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-SG WIFT Neumünster25:31

6. Spieltag
20.10.201817:00 UhrTSV Hürup-TSV Ellerbek30:19
20.10.201817:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg31:26
20.10.201817:00 UhrTuS Esingen-THW Kiel II25:27
20.10.201818:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SG Hamburg-Nord28:30
20.10.201820:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Eider Harde21:24
21.10.201816:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-MTV Herzhorn23:26
21.10.201816:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-HG Hamburg-Barmbek26:25

7. Spieltag
26.10.201820:30 UhrHSG Eider Harde-SG WIFT Neumünster30:23
27.10.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.28:26
27.10.201817:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-TSV Hürup19:26
27.10.201818:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TuS Esingen32:28
27.10.201818:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-FC St.Pauli26:17
27.10.201818:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-VfL Bad Schwartau II30:26
09.03.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-THW Kiel II18:28

8. Spieltag
03.11.201817:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-SG Hamburg-Nord17:35
03.11.201817:00 UhrTSV Hürup-HG Hamburg-Barmbek32:32
03.11.201818:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-MTV Herzhorn33:26
03.11.201818:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TuS Esingen25:17
03.11.201820:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-HSG Eider Harde26:27
04.11.201814:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg34:38
04.11.201820:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-AMTV Hamburg35:29

9. Spieltag
10.11.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TSV Hürup27:30
10.11.201817:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-TSV Ellerbek22:30
10.11.201817:00 UhrTuS Esingen-FC St.Pauli24:27
10.11.201817:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-VfL Bad Schwartau II36:22
10.11.201818:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SG WIFT Neumünster30:34
10.11.201818:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.23:22
10.11.201818:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-THW Kiel II27:21

10. Spieltag
24.11.201817:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-FC St.Pauli25:26
24.11.201817:00 UhrTSV Hürup-HSG Eider Harde29:26
24.11.201817:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-TuS Esingen26:25
24.11.201818:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HG Hamburg-Barmbek19:28
24.11.201819:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-SG Hamburg-Nord24:21
24.11.201819:30 UhrTHW Kiel II-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg28:27
24.11.201820:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-AMTV Hamburg29:33

11. Spieltag
30.11.201820:30 UhrHSG Eider Harde-THW Kiel II29:34
01.12.201816:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.35:21
01.12.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TSV Ellerbek35:29
01.12.201817:00 UhrTuS Esingen-SG WIFT Neumünster29:31
01.12.201818:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TSV Hürup28:27
01.12.201818:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-MTV Herzhorn39:23
21.01.201920:30 UhrAMTV Hamburg-VfL Bad Schwartau II25:21

12. Spieltag
06.10.201818:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Eider Harde28:26
18.11.201816:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-SG WIFT Neumünster27:30
07.12.201820:30 UhrTHW Kiel II-SG Hamburg-Nord31:25
08.12.201814:00 UhrTSV Hürup-AMTV Hamburg42:21
08.12.201817:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg23:33
08.12.201818:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-TuS Esingen34:28
09.12.201815:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-FC St.Pauli27:25

13. Spieltag
17.11.201818:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-THW Kiel II33:33
14.12.201820:30 UhrHSG Eider Harde-MTV Herzhorn27:28
15.12.201816:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-HG Hamburg-Barmbek29:36
15.12.201818:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TSV Ellerbek25:22
15.12.201820:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Hürup23:26
13.01.201917:00 UhrTuS Esingen-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.26:33
20.01.201913:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-VfL Bad Schwartau II27:28

14. Spieltag
26.01.201914:00 UhrTuS Esingen-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg28:31
26.01.201917:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-HG Hamburg-Barmbek26:35
26.01.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-MTV Herzhorn22:21
26.01.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV Ellerbek27:25
26.01.201920:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-VfL Bad Schwartau II29:28
20.02.201920:15 UhrFC St.Pauli-THW Kiel II25:21
13.04.201917:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TSV Hürup30:32

15. Spieltag
01.02.201919:30 UhrTHW Kiel II-SG WIFT Neumünster33:22
02.02.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-HSG Eider Harde33:27
02.02.201917:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-AMTV Hamburg27:23
02.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.27:24
02.02.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-SG Hamburg-Nord35:27
02.02.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-FC St.Pauli23:19
03.02.201917:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-TuS Esingen33:30

16. Spieltag
09.02.201917:00 UhrTuS Esingen-HSG Eider Harde26:28
09.02.201917:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TSV Ellerbek23:19
09.02.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HG Hamburg-Barmbek34:41
09.02.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg29:41
09.02.201918:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-MTV Herzhorn31:19
09.02.201918:30 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-TSV Hürup23:28
09.02.201920:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-THW Kiel II23:23

17. Spieltag
15.02.201920:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-VfL Bad Schwartau II26:22
16.02.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-AMTV Hamburg33:33
16.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-TuS Esingen25:24
16.02.201917:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-SG Hamburg-Nord35:29
16.02.201918:30 UhrMTV Herzhorn-SG WIFT Neumünster21:22
16.02.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-FC St.Pauli33:20
16.02.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.20:25

18. Spieltag
29.09.201817:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-HG Hamburg-Barmbek27:33
23.02.201917:00 UhrTuS Esingen-SG Hamburg-Nord31:30
23.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-THW Kiel II29:24
23.02.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HSG Eider Harde28:25
23.02.201920:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg34:24
23.02.201920:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-MTV Herzhorn28:23
24.02.201915:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-TSV Ellerbek23:21

19. Spieltag
02.03.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-SG WIFT Neumünster31:31
02.03.201917:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-VfL Bad Schwartau II30:22
02.03.201917:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-FC St.Pauli23:28
02.03.201918:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-TuS Esingen34:17
02.03.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-AMTV Hamburg41:26
02.03.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.32:32
02.03.201919:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TSV Hürup22:32

20. Spieltag
26.10.201819:30 UhrTHW Kiel II-TSV Ellerbek28:19
13.01.201916:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG Hamburg-Nord29:19
09.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-MTV Herzhorn30:23
09.03.201917:00 UhrTuS Esingen-AMTV Hamburg25:20
09.03.201917:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-HSG Eider Harde34:37
10.03.201916:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg39:21
10.03.201917:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-HG Hamburg-Barmbek21:27

21. Spieltag
15.03.201920:30 UhrHSG Eider Harde-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.32:28
16.03.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-VfL Bad Schwartau II33:26
16.03.201917:00 UhrTuS Esingen-TSV Ellerbek16:15
16.03.201917:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-THW Kiel II25:35
16.03.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-FC St.Pauli28:28
16.03.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-SG WIFT Neumünster31:34
16.03.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-TSV Hürup26:26

22. Spieltag
23.03.201917:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-AMTV Hamburg32:27
23.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg35:28
23.03.201918:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-HG Hamburg-Barmbek22:25
23.03.201918:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TuS Esingen26:21
23.03.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-MTV Herzhorn26:30
23.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-SG Hamburg-Nord27:27
24.03.201917:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-HSG Eider Harde0:0W Gast

23. Spieltag
28.03.201920:15 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-TSV Ellerbek31:21
29.03.201920:30 UhrHSG Eider Harde-TSV Hürup35:32
30.03.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-THW Kiel II32:28
30.03.201917:00 UhrTuS Esingen-MTV Herzhorn20:21
30.03.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.33:28
30.03.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-VfL Bad Schwartau II20:26
30.03.201920:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG WIFT Neumünster25:22

24. Spieltag
04.04.201920:15 UhrTHW Kiel II-HSG Eider Harde41:32
06.04.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-SG Hamburg-Nord38:24
06.04.201917:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TuS Esingen26:20
06.04.201918:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-FC St.Pauli30:26
06.04.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg22:21
07.04.201916:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-AMTV Hamburg0:0W Gast
07.04.201917:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-HG Hamburg-Barmbek25:30

25. Spieltag
27.04.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV Hürup31:37
27.04.201918:00 UhrHSG Eider Harde-TSV Ellerbek24:20
27.04.201918:00 UhrTuS Esingen-HG Hamburg-Barmbek28:35
27.04.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-THW Kiel II26:35
27.04.201918:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-VfL Bad Schwartau II25:16
27.04.201918:00 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-MTV Herzhorn31:26
27.04.201918:00 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-HSG Weddingstedt/H./D.25:29

26. Spieltag
05.05.201917:00 UhrMTV Herzhorn-HSG Eider Harde21:24
05.05.201917:00 UhrVfL Bad Schwartau II-SG WIFT Neumünster27:28
05.05.201917:00 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG Hamburg-Nord28:33
05.05.201917:00 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg34:24
05.05.201917:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-AMTV Hamburg40:37
05.05.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-FC St.Pauli27:22
05.05.201917:00 UhrHSG Weddingstedt/H./D.-TuS Esingen25:23

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group