[F] 2.Bundesliga
1. Spieltag
08.09.201816:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SG H2Ku Herrenberg33:27
08.09.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HSG Gedern/Nidda33:28
08.09.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-TuS Lintfort31:24
08.09.201818:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-HC Rödertal26:36
08.09.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TSV Nord Harrislee25:19
08.09.201819:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-DJK MJC Trier35:21
08.09.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SG 09 Kirchhof29:33
08.09.201819:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-TG Nürtingen23:19

2. Spieltag
15.09.201817:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-1.FSV Mainz 0537:34
15.09.201817:30 UhrHC Rödertal-SV Werder Bremen30:28
15.09.201818:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-TV Beyeröhde 189324:35
15.09.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-Füchse Berlin31:22
15.09.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TSG Ketsch23:32
16.09.201815:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-BSV Sachsen Zwickau30:22
16.09.201817:30 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-VfL Waiblingen23:29
29.12.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-DJK MJC Trier36:22

3. Spieltag
22.09.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-DJK MJC Trier29:26
22.09.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-SG 09 Kirchhof28:24
22.09.201818:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-HSG Gedern/Nidda28:22
22.09.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SG H2Ku Herrenberg31:23
22.09.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TuS Lintfort31:23
22.09.201819:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-TG Nürtingen22:21
22.09.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TSV Nord Harrislee23:26
22.09.201819:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-HC Rödertal18:28

4. Spieltag
29.09.201817:30 UhrHC Rödertal-TSG Ketsch16:26
29.09.201817:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-BSV Sachsen Zwickau25:22
29.09.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-1.FSV Mainz 0521:21
29.09.201818:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TV Beyeröhde 189323:25
29.09.201818:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-SV Werder Bremen17:32
29.09.201818:30 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-Füchse Berlin20:24
29.09.201819:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-VfL Waiblingen26:22
22.12.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten20:28

5. Spieltag
13.10.201817:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-TG Nürtingen28:30
13.10.201818:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-TSV Nord Harrislee22:14
13.10.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HC Rödertal28:29
13.10.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-BSV Sachsen Zwickau36:36
13.10.201819:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten24:28
13.10.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-Füchse Berlin24:24
14.10.201816:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-VfL Waiblingen28:25
14.10.201816:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-DJK MJC Trier26:26

6. Spieltag
20.10.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TG Nürtingen21:33
20.10.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-TSV Nord Harrislee24:22
20.10.201818:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-DJK MJC Trier31:23
20.10.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TuS Lintfort33:24
20.10.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SG 09 Kirchhof29:25
20.10.201819:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-HC Rödertal26:19
20.10.201819:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-HSG Gedern/Nidda24:26
20.10.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-SG H2Ku Herrenberg26:27

7. Spieltag
27.10.201817:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-1.FSV Mainz 0523:30
27.10.201817:30 UhrHC Rödertal-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten17:24
27.10.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-BSV Sachsen Zwickau37:34
27.10.201818:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-TSG Ketsch23:36
27.10.201819:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-Füchse Berlin20:21
28.10.201814:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SV Werder Bremen29:23
28.10.201816:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-VfL Waiblingen24:36
24.11.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TV Beyeröhde 189327:26

8. Spieltag
10.11.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HC Rödertal24:24
10.11.201818:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-TG Nürtingen36:26
10.11.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SG 09 Kirchhof33:33
10.11.201819:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-HSG Gedern/Nidda39:19
10.11.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TSV Nord Harrislee32:21
10.11.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TuS Lintfort30:25
10.11.201819:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-DJK MJC Trier31:28
11.11.201816:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-SG H2Ku Herrenberg30:26

9. Spieltag
17.11.201817:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-BSV Sachsen Zwickau33:20
17.11.201817:30 UhrHC Rödertal-TV Beyeröhde 189327:28
17.11.201818:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten25:36
17.11.201819:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SV Werder Bremen18:24
18.11.201816:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TSG Ketsch26:30
18.11.201816:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-VfL Waiblingen26:29
18.11.201816:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-Füchse Berlin28:22
18.11.201816:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-1.FSV Mainz 0522:27

10. Spieltag
01.12.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-Füchse Berlin30:32
01.12.201817:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-TuS Lintfort29:27
01.12.201817:30 UhrHC Rödertal-DJK MJC Trier24:19
01.12.201818:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-TG Nürtingen26:31
01.12.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TSG Ketsch33:29
01.12.201819:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-VfL Waiblingen32:28
01.12.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-SV Werder Bremen33:26
20.04.201918:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SG 09 Kirchhof:

11. Spieltag
24.11.201817:30 UhrHC Rödertal-TSV Nord Harrislee23:27
07.12.201820:00 UhrTG Nürtingen-SG H2Ku Herrenberg21:21
08.12.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-BSV Sachsen Zwickau35:23
08.12.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-DJK MJC Trier44:32
08.12.201818:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-TV Beyeröhde 189330:34
08.12.201819:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-1.FSV Mainz 0525:23
08.12.201819:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten25:28
09.12.201816:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-HSG Gedern/Nidda21:24

12. Spieltag
15.12.201817:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-SG 09 Kirchhof28:27
15.12.201817:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-VfL Waiblingen29:36
15.12.201818:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-HC Rödertal24:29
15.12.201818:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-SV Werder Bremen28:21
15.12.201819:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TSG Ketsch26:25
15.12.201819:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-Füchse Berlin33:28
16.12.201813:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TG Nürtingen24:23
16.12.201815:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TuS Lintfort22:25

13. Spieltag
24.11.201818:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-1.FSV Mainz 0529:25
05.01.201917:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-DJK MJC Trier26:27
05.01.201917:30 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-Füchse Berlin25:29
05.01.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-SG H2Ku Herrenberg26:24
05.01.201918:00 UhrVfL Waiblingen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten28:27
05.01.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HSG Gedern/Nidda29:23
05.01.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-BSV Sachsen Zwickau20:28
05.01.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TSV Nord Harrislee29:28

14. Spieltag
22.12.201819:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-TSG Ketsch18:30
11.01.201919:30 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HSG Gedern/Nidda25:25
12.01.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-TG Nürtingen31:27
12.01.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TuS Lintfort36:26
12.01.201919:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TSV Nord Harrislee25:17
12.01.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-VfL Waiblingen26:27
13.01.201916:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-1.FSV Mainz 0523:30in Fraureuth
13.01.201916:30 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten27:26

15. Spieltag
19.01.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-DJK MJC Trier34:26
19.01.201918:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-SV Werder Bremen34:25
19.01.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-SG H2Ku Herrenberg20:24
19.01.201918:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-Füchse Berlin31:26
19.01.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-BSV Sachsen Zwickau27:24
19.01.201919:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-TV Beyeröhde 189336:31
19.01.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-SG 09 Kirchhof22:21
20.01.201917:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-HC Rödertal27:21

16. Spieltag
26.01.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-TV Beyeröhde 189325:27
26.01.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-VfL Waiblingen25:25
26.01.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-BSV Sachsen Zwickau24:25
26.01.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-Füchse Berlin22:24
27.01.201914:45 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten21:18
27.01.201916:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-TSG Ketsch25:33
27.01.201916:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-SV Werder Bremen27:26
27.01.201916:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-1.FSV Mainz 0522:27

17. Spieltag
02.02.201915:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten18:32
02.02.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SG H2Ku Herrenberg23:25
02.02.201918:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-TSV Nord Harrislee35:23
02.02.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HSG Gedern/Nidda30:29
02.02.201919:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-TuS Lintfort36:25
02.02.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HC Rödertal24:30
02.02.201920:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-SG 09 Kirchhof28:33
03.02.201916:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-TG Nürtingen17:20

18. Spieltag
09.02.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-Füchse Berlin32:27
09.02.201917:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten27:37
09.02.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TSG Ketsch29:36
09.02.201918:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-SV Werder Bremen28:27
09.02.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-VfL Waiblingen25:20
09.02.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-1.FSV Mainz 0525:31
10.02.201913:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-BSV Sachsen Zwickau21:25
10.02.201914:45 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TV Beyeröhde 189321:26

19. Spieltag
15.02.201920:30 UhrVfL Waiblingen-SG H2Ku Herrenberg17:23
16.02.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TuS Lintfort24:24
16.02.201918:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-HC Rödertal27:28
16.02.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-DJK MJC Trier33:25
16.02.201919:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-SG 09 Kirchhof35:24
16.02.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TG Nürtingen30:27
16.02.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HSG Gedern/Nidda34:26
16.02.201920:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-TSV Nord Harrislee27:17

20. Spieltag
23.02.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TV Beyeröhde 189325:26
23.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-HSG Gedern/Nidda37:21
23.02.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-SG 09 Kirchhof23:26
23.02.201918:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SG H2Ku Herrenberg23:24
23.02.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-1.FSV Mainz 0524:24
23.02.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-TuS Lintfort28:30
23.02.201919:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-SV Werder Bremen34:29
23.02.201920:00 UhrVfL Waiblingen-TSG Ketsch27:30

21. Spieltag
02.03.201915:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-VfL Waiblingen22:25
02.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-TSG Ketsch23:33
02.03.201917:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-TV Beyeröhde 189330:28
02.03.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-1.FSV Mainz 0527:32
02.03.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-Füchse Berlin25:30
02.03.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten24:34
02.03.201919:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-SV Werder Bremen24:21
02.03.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-BSV Sachsen Zwickau23:18

22. Spieltag
09.03.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SG 09 Kirchhof25:24
09.03.201918:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-TuS Lintfort32:29
09.03.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-TG Nürtingen28:26
09.03.201919:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-TSV Nord Harrislee34:27
09.03.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-HC Rödertal32:27
09.03.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-DJK MJC Trier29:27
09.03.201919:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-SG H2Ku Herrenberg29:32
10.03.201916:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-HSG Gedern/Nidda34:25

23. Spieltag
16.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten22:30
16.03.201917:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-SV Werder Bremen25:24
16.03.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-BSV Sachsen Zwickau25:28
16.03.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TV Beyeröhde 189332:33
16.03.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-1.FSV Mainz 0520:38
16.03.201918:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-Füchse Berlin27:30
16.03.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-VfL Waiblingen31:28
17.03.201916:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TSG Ketsch23:26

24. Spieltag
30.03.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TSV Nord Harrislee25:28
30.03.201918:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-SG 09 Kirchhof26:35
30.03.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-HC Rödertal30:23
30.03.201919:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-SG H2Ku Herrenberg36:25
30.03.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-HSG Gedern/Nidda35:20
30.03.201919:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-TuS Lintfort20:23
30.03.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TG Nürtingen25:24
31.03.201916:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-DJK MJC Trier31:22

25. Spieltag
06.04.201918:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-HC Rödertal28:27
06.04.201918:00 UhrTuS Lintfort-TSV Nord Harrislee26:35
06.04.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-SG H2Ku Herrenberg32:25
06.04.201918:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-1.FSV Mainz 0527:41
06.04.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten28:36
06.04.201919:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-BSV Sachsen Zwickau20:25
06.04.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HSG Gedern/Nidda28:22
07.04.201916:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-TV Beyeröhde 189330:23

26. Spieltag
13.04.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-TSG Ketsch:
13.04.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-HC Rödertal:
13.04.201918:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-SG 09 Kirchhof:
13.04.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-TuS Lintfort:
13.04.201918:45 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-VfL Waiblingen:
13.04.201919:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-SV Werder Bremen:
13.04.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-Füchse Berlin:
13.04.201919:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-TG Nürtingen:

27. Spieltag
27.04.201917:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:
27.04.201917:30 UhrHC Rödertal-HSG Gedern/Nidda:
27.04.201918:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
27.04.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TSV Nord Harrislee:
27.04.201918:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
27.04.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-DJK MJC Trier:
27.04.201919:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-1.FSV Mainz 05:
27.04.201919:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TV Beyeröhde 1893:

28. Spieltag
04.05.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-TG Nürtingen:
04.05.201917:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-SV Werder Bremen:
04.05.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-SG 09 Kirchhof:
04.05.201918:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TuS Lintfort:
04.05.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-VfL Waiblingen:
04.05.201919:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-TSG Ketsch:
04.05.201919:30 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HC Rödertal:
04.05.201919:30 UhrFüchse Berlin-TV Beyeröhde 1893:

29. Spieltag
11.05.201917:00 UhrTSG Ketsch-Füchse Berlin:
11.05.201917:00 UhrTSV Nord Harrislee-SG H2Ku Herrenberg:
11.05.201917:30 UhrTuS Lintfort-SG 09 Kirchhof:
11.05.201918:00 UhrHSG Gedern/Nidda-DJK MJC Trier:
11.05.201918:15 UhrVfL Waiblingen-SV Werder Bremen:
11.05.201919:00 UhrHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten-TV Beyeröhde 1893:
11.05.201919:00 Uhr1.FSV Mainz 05-BSV Sachsen Zwickau:
11.05.201919:30 UhrTG Nürtingen-HC Rödertal:

30. Spieltag
18.05.201918:00 UhrSG H2Ku Herrenberg-HSG Gedern/Nidda:
18.05.201918:00 UhrDJK MJC Trier-TSV Nord Harrislee:
18.05.201918:00 UhrBSV Sachsen Zwickau-HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten:
18.05.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof-TG Nürtingen:
18.05.201918:00 UhrFüchse Berlin-VfL Waiblingen:
18.05.201918:00 UhrHC Rödertal-TuS Lintfort:
18.05.201918:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen-TSG Ketsch:
18.05.201918:00 UhrTV Beyeröhde 1893-1.FSV Mainz 05:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group