[F] 3.Liga Staffel Nord
1. Spieltag
15.09.201816:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl33:24
15.09.201816:00 UhrTSG Wismar-Frankfurter HC20:26
15.09.201816:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg30:23
15.09.201817:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-TSV Wattenbek27:34
15.09.201818:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn17:25
16.09.201816:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-Eintracht Hildesheim22:25

2. Spieltag
22.09.201816:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.31:18
22.09.201819:30 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-TSG Wismar20:21
22.09.201819:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin24:32
23.09.201815:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-Buxtehuder SV II25:26
23.09.201816:30 UhrFrankfurter HC-TV Hannover-Badenstedt30:29
24.11.201817:30 UhrTSV Wattenbek-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg24:20

3. Spieltag
29.09.201816:00 UhrTSG Wismar-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg24:26
29.09.201817:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg21:26
30.09.201816:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-Eintracht Hildesheim32:22
30.09.201816:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn26:19
03.10.201815:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-TSV Wattenbek23:23
31.10.201814:30 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-Frankfurter HC28:25

4. Spieltag
13.10.201818:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-Buxtehuder SV II23:29
13.10.201819:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-TV Hannover-Badenstedt26:42
14.10.201813:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl23:37
31.10.201816:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin31:20
25.11.201817:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-TSG Wismar33:25
20.01.201915:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.25:21

5. Spieltag
20.10.201816:00 UhrTSG Wismar-TSV Wattenbek29:31
20.10.201816:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg30:18
20.10.201817:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-Buxtehuder SV II18:15
21.10.201816:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg24:27
21.10.201816:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn30:26
21.10.201816:30 UhrFrankfurter HC-Eintracht Hildesheim33:19

6. Spieltag
27.10.201818:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-TSG Wismar35:19
27.10.201819:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Frankfurter HC20:30
28.10.201813:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.26:35
28.10.201815:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin35:20
28.10.201816:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-TV Hannover-Badenstedt36:45
28.10.201817:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl22:28

7. Spieltag
04.11.201816:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg35:18
04.11.201817:00 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-TSV Wattenbek33:25
10.11.201816:00 UhrTSG Wismar-Buxtehuder SV II20:29
11.11.201816:30 UhrFrankfurter HC-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn28:25
11.11.201816:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin29:19
11.11.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg19:33

8. Spieltag
17.11.201817:30 UhrTSV Wattenbek-Frankfurter HC42:35
17.11.201818:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl21:24
17.11.201819:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-Eintracht Hildesheim29:18
17.11.201819:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.26:33
18.11.201813:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-TV Hannover-Badenstedt26:34
18.11.201816:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-TSG Wismar18:15

9. Spieltag
30.11.201820:30 UhrTSG Wismar-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.21:22
01.12.201816:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg33:22
01.12.201816:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-Buxtehuder SV II26:21
01.12.201819:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn20:23
01.12.201819:30 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-TSV Wattenbek32:36
02.12.201816:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin34:25

10. Spieltag
08.12.201816:00 UhrTSG Wismar-TV Hannover-Badenstedt23:38
08.12.201816:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-Frankfurter HC31:23
08.12.201817:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn21:18
08.12.201817:30 UhrTSV Wattenbek-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg26:25
08.12.201818:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-Eintracht Hildesheim29:21
09.12.201816:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl19:31

11. Spieltag
15.12.201816:00 UhrTSG Wismar-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl25:24
15.12.201819:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-TSV Wattenbek28:27
15.12.201819:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg22:24
16.12.201816:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.27:24
16.12.201816:30 UhrFrankfurter HC-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin40:13
16.12.201817:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-Buxtehuder SV II24:37

12. Spieltag
22.12.201816:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-TSG Wismar33:24
22.12.201816:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-TV Hannover-Badenstedt26:35
22.12.201817:00 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Buxtehuder SV II23:23
23.12.201813:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin28:18
24.03.201917:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg27:26
31.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.38:25

13. Spieltag
26.01.201916:00 UhrTSG Wismar-Eintracht Hildesheim23:20
26.01.201917:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl25:31
26.01.201918:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-TSV Wattenbek21:26
27.01.201915:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn22:23
27.01.201916:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg23:29
27.01.201916:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-Frankfurter HC42:34

14. Spieltag
02.02.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-TV Hannover-Badenstedt24:33
02.02.201918:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.20:27
02.02.201919:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-TSG Wismar30:17
02.02.201920:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin32:20
03.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-Buxtehuder SV II23:38
24.03.201916:30 UhrFrankfurter HC-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl29:34

15. Spieltag
09.02.201916:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg29:23
09.02.201916:00 UhrTSG Wismar-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn21:19
09.02.201916:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-Eintracht Hildesheim31:25
09.02.201917:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-Frankfurter HC31:25
10.02.201916:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg39:26
24.02.201916:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-TSV Wattenbek20:39

16. Spieltag
16.02.201918:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin27:17
16.02.201919:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-TV Hannover-Badenstedt21:23
16.02.201919:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl27:30
16.02.201920:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-Frankfurter HC18:28
17.02.201915:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.27:22
17.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-TSG Wismar43:24

17. Spieltag
03.03.201916:30 UhrFrankfurter HC-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg27:21
09.03.201916:00 UhrTSG Wismar-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg17:29
09.03.201916:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn35:27
09.03.201917:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-Eintracht Hildesheim39:20
10.03.201916:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-Buxtehuder SV II20:24
10.03.201916:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-TSV Wattenbek33:25

18. Spieltag
16.03.201916:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-TSG Wismar37:21
16.03.201918:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-TV Hannover-Badenstedt30:33
16.03.201919:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-Frankfurter HC30:31
16.03.201919:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-Eintracht Hildesheim28:32
17.03.201916:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.21:21
17.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl34:31

19. Spieltag
06.04.201916:00 UhrTSG Wismar-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin23:20
06.04.201916:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-TSV Wattenbek29:25
06.04.201916:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn21:30
06.04.201916:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg21:27
06.04.201917:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg33:28
07.04.201916:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-Buxtehuder SV II32:31

20. Spieltag
12.04.201919:30 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-Frankfurter HC25:20
13.04.201916:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl31:26
13.04.201916:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-Eintracht Hildesheim34:26
13.04.201917:30 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-TSG Wismar23:23
13.04.201919:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg30:28
14.04.201916:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-TV Hannover-Badenstedt21:36

21. Spieltag
27.04.201916:00 UhrFrankfurter HC-Buxtehuder SV II29:32
27.04.201916:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SV Henstedt-Ulzburg27:39
27.04.201916:45 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin37:18
27.04.201919:00 UhrSC Alstertal-Langenhorn-HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.25:21
27.04.201919:30 UhrMTV 1860 Altlandsberg-TSV Wattenbek35:25
28.04.201916:00 UhrTV Hannover-Badenstedt-TSG Wismar40:27

22. Spieltag
01.05.201916:00 UhrHG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet.-TV Hannover-Badenstedt31:31
01.05.201916:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Schwerin-Frankfurter HC21:23
01.05.201916:00 UhrSV Henstedt-Ulzburg-MTV 1860 Altlandsberg30:30
01.05.201916:00 UhrTSV Wattenbek-SC Alstertal-Langenhorn28:35
01.05.201916:00 UhrHSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl-TSG Wismar28:23
01.05.201916:00 UhrBuxtehuder SV II-Eintracht Hildesheim36:28

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group