[F] 3.Liga Staffel West
1. Spieltag
14.09.201820:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II28:30
15.09.201818:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II27:26
15.09.201819:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-TV Oyten25:23
16.09.201813:00 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-1.FC Köln22:27
16.09.201815:15 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-SV Germania Fritzlar23:27
16.09.201816:00 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-TV Aldekerk 0724:19

2. Spieltag
22.09.201816:00 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7633:36
23.09.201816:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II31:27
23.09.201816:00 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-TSV Bonn rrh.32:30
23.09.201816:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-1.FC Köln26:25
23.09.201817:00 UhrTV Oyten-TV Einigkeit Netphen31:24
25.11.201817:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-BV Garrel 192832:19

3. Spieltag
29.09.201819:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-SV Germania Fritzlar25:27
30.09.201815:15 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-1.FC Köln18:20
30.09.201817:00 UhrTV Oyten-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II26:35
02.10.201820:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II24:30
03.10.201816:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-TV Aldekerk 0727:27
03.10.201817:00 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II15:29

4. Spieltag
06.10.201819:30 Uhr1.FC Köln-BV Garrel 192827:23
13.10.201816:00 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-VfL Oldenburg II28:21
13.10.201816:00 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-TV Einigkeit Netphen28:25
13.10.201816:30 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7624:32
13.10.201817:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-TSV Bonn rrh.27:25
14.10.201817:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-TV Oyten27:26

5. Spieltag
20.10.201816:00 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-SV Germania Fritzlar28:25
20.10.201816:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Aldekerk 0724:28
20.10.201818:00 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-VfL Oldenburg II32:25
21.10.201816:00 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II19:19
21.10.201817:00 UhrTV Oyten-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II33:25
21.10.201817:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-1.FC Köln40:21

6. Spieltag
27.10.201817:00 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II34:23
27.10.201817:00 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-BV Garrel 192832:22
27.10.201818:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-TSV Bonn rrh.28:26
28.10.201817:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7631:36
28.10.201817:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-TV Einigkeit Netphen21:21
03.11.201819:30 Uhr1.FC Köln-TV Oyten23:26

7. Spieltag
09.11.201820:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-VfL Oldenburg II24:24
10.11.201816:00 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-1.FC Köln26:20
10.11.201817:00 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-TSV Bonn rrh.18:25
10.11.201819:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II18:17
11.11.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten-TV Aldekerk 0728:27
11.11.201817:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II31:27

8. Spieltag
17.11.201816:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II38:22
17.11.201817:15 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-BV Garrel 192821:21
17.11.201818:00 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-TV Oyten24:33
17.11.201819:30 Uhr1.FC Köln-SV Germania Fritzlar15:25
18.11.201816:00 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-TV Einigkeit Netphen35:27
18.11.201816:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7632:38

9. Spieltag
01.12.201816:00 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II33:22
01.12.201817:00 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-1.FC Köln29:22
01.12.201820:00 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-BV Garrel 192825:21
02.12.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten-VfL Oldenburg II25:25
02.12.201817:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-TV Aldekerk 0724:23
02.12.201817:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-TSV Bonn rrh.35:23

10. Spieltag
08.12.201817:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7619:26
08.12.201817:15 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-TV Oyten25:27
08.12.201818:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II28:27
09.12.201816:00 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-1.FC Köln21:19
09.12.201816:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II27:32
03.03.201913:00 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-SV Germania Fritzlar26:27Wdh (U 27:26)

11. Spieltag
15.12.201816:00 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-TSV Bonn rrh.24:18
15.12.201817:00 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II21:24
15.12.201819:30 Uhr1.FC Köln-TV Aldekerk 0727:19
16.12.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten-BV Garrel 192833:29
16.12.201817:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-VfL Oldenburg II27:22
16.12.201817:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-TV Einigkeit Netphen34:19

12. Spieltag
22.12.201817:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-TV Einigkeit Netphen24:19
22.12.201817:00 UhrTV Oyten-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7636:26
22.12.201817:00 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-VfL Oldenburg II36:31
22.12.201819:30 Uhr1.FC Köln-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II13:22
23.12.201817:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-TSV Bonn rrh.19:18
20.01.201918:00 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-BV Garrel 192829:27

13. Spieltag
26.01.201917:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-SV Germania Fritzlar24:25
26.01.201919:30 Uhr1.FC Köln-VfL Oldenburg II17:19
27.01.201913:00 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-TV Aldekerk 0729:19
27.01.201915:15 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II30:33
27.01.201917:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II34:30
24.03.201916:00 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-TV Oyten17:21

14. Spieltag
02.02.201919:30 Uhr1.FC Köln-TSV Bonn rrh.21:13
03.02.201917:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7620:20
02.03.201915:00 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-TV Oyten32:34
02.03.201917:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-VfL Oldenburg II32:25
03.03.201916:00 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-BV Garrel 192846:25
31.03.201913:00 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-TV Einigkeit Netphen22:18

15. Spieltag
09.02.201917:15 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-TV Aldekerk 0723:21
09.02.201917:30 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II25:34
09.02.201918:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II25:26
09.02.201919:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-1.FC Köln20:37
10.02.201915:00 UhrTV Oyten-SV Germania Fritzlar28:25
10.02.201917:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II27:26

16. Spieltag
16.02.201918:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-TV Einigkeit Netphen32:20
16.02.201919:30 Uhr1.FC Köln-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7621:34
17.02.201913:00 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-TSV Bonn rrh.28:20
17.02.201916:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-BV Garrel 192847:25
17.02.201916:00 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-TV Oyten37:33
17.02.201917:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II25:28

17. Spieltag
09.03.201916:00 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II29:25
09.03.201917:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II25:31
09.03.201917:00 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-SV Germania Fritzlar21:33
09.03.201917:15 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-VfL Oldenburg II19:22
10.03.201917:00 UhrTV Oyten-1.FC Köln29:28
10.03.201917:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-TV Aldekerk 0730:25

18. Spieltag
16.03.201917:00 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-SV Germania Fritzlar23:32
16.03.201917:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-TV Oyten38:33
16.03.201917:15 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-TV Einigkeit Netphen23:18
16.03.201918:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-BV Garrel 192829:29
16.03.201918:30 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7629:20
16.03.201919:30 Uhr1.FC Köln-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II34:28

19. Spieltag
04.04.201920:20 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-TV Aldekerk 0729:28
06.04.201917:30 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II27:33
07.04.201915:00 UhrTV Oyten-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II24:32
07.04.201915:30 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TSV Bonn rrh.18:31in Bonn
07.04.201917:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-1.FC Köln32:21
07.04.201917:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-VfL Oldenburg II32:25

20. Spieltag
10.04.201920:00 Uhr1.FC Köln-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II25:25
13.04.201917:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-SV Germania Fritzlar34:29
13.04.201917:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Einigkeit Netphen19:20
13.04.201917:15 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7628:29
13.04.201918:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-TV Oyten32:28
26.04.201920:00 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II25:33

21. Spieltag
27.04.201916:00 UhrBV Borussia 09 Dortmund II-VfL Oldenburg II36:23
27.04.201917:00 UhrHSG Blomberg-Lippe II-TV Aldekerk 0731:23
27.04.201919:30 Uhr1.FC Köln-TV Einigkeit Netphen27:24
28.04.201913:00 UhrTV Oyten-TSV Bonn rrh.23:21
28.04.201917:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar-TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II32:27
28.04.201917:00 UhrHSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76-BV Garrel 192832:22

22. Spieltag
01.05.201916:00 UhrTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II-HSG Blomberg-Lippe II24:27
01.05.201916:00 UhrTV Einigkeit Netphen-HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 7615:22
01.05.201916:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg II-SV Germania Fritzlar21:37
01.05.201916:00 UhrTV Aldekerk 07-1.FC Köln31:23
01.05.201916:00 UhrTSV Bonn rrh.-BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II22:31
01.05.201916:00 UhrBV Garrel 1928-TV Oyten29:24

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group