[F] Oberliga Nordsee
1. Spieltag
29.08.201820:00 UhrSC SFN Vechta-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn21:16
01.09.201816:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-ATSV Habenhausen33:21
01.09.201817:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-Wilhelmshavener SSV23:22
02.09.201815:00 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-VfL Stade33:45
02.09.201816:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-VfL Oldenburg III34:35
02.09.201816:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Oyten II28:22
02.09.201817:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-SG Findorff22:26

2. Spieltag
07.09.201820:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-HSG Hude/Falkenburg24:27
08.09.201816:00 UhrVfL Stade-TV Neerstedt29:18
08.09.201817:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-SV Werder Bremen II16:23
09.09.201814:45 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SC SFN Vechta13:28
09.09.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten II-FC Schüttorf 0927:25
09.09.201816:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen36:29
09.09.201816:00 UhrSG Findorff-TV Dinklage 190420:19

3. Spieltag
14.09.201820:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SC SFN Vechta25:27
15.09.201817:00 UhrSG Findorff-Wilhelmshavener SSV26:17
15.09.201817:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-TV Oyten II25:36
15.09.201818:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-ATSV Habenhausen27:18
16.09.201816:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn25:28
16.09.201817:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-VfL Stade21:25
26.09.201819:00 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-VfL Oldenburg III31:23

4. Spieltag
22.09.201817:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-FC Schüttorf 0934:21
22.09.201817:30 UhrSC SFN Vechta-SV Werder Bremen II26:35
22.09.201818:00 UhrVfL Stade-SG Findorff23:22
23.09.201814:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen34:28
23.09.201816:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Neerstedt41:28
23.09.201816:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TV Dinklage 190429:35
23.09.201817:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-HSG Hude/Falkenburg18:22

5. Spieltag
26.09.201820:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Dinklage 190437:28
28.09.201820:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SC SFN Vechta24:19
29.09.201815:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-ATSV Habenhausen22:22
29.09.201817:00 UhrSG Findorff-TV Oyten II27:11
29.09.201817:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn22:32
12.10.201820:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-HSG Hude/Falkenburg29:18
13.10.201819:30 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-VfL Oldenburg III23:31

6. Spieltag
18.10.201820:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen23:19
20.10.201817:00 UhrTV Oyten II-Wilhelmshavener SSV26:25
20.10.201817:30 UhrSC SFN Vechta-FC Schüttorf 0930:14
20.10.201818:00 UhrVfL Stade-TV Dinklage 190434:27
21.10.201814:45 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Neerstedt23:26
21.10.201817:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SG Findorff34:19
26.10.201820:45 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-VfL Oldenburg III20:33

7. Spieltag
27.10.201816:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-HSG Hude/Falkenburg34:20
27.10.201817:00 UhrSG Findorff-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn31:31
27.10.201817:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-SC SFN Vechta24:32
27.10.201818:00 UhrVfL Stade-TV Oyten II37:31
27.10.201819:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-SV Werder Bremen II25:25
27.10.201819:30 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-ATSV Habenhausen24:24
31.10.201817:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-VfL Stade21:20

8. Spieltag
02.11.201820:00 UhrSC SFN Vechta-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen41:17
03.11.201817:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-FC Schüttorf 0929:21
03.11.201818:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Neerstedt35:24
04.11.201816:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-VfL Stade21:24
04.11.201817:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SG Findorff35:20
04.11.201817:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TV Dinklage 190435:31
17.03.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-Wilhelmshavener SSV25:24

9. Spieltag
09.11.201820:30 UhrTV Neerstedt-HSG Hude/Falkenburg21:22
10.11.201815:30 UhrSG Findorff-SC SFN Vechta21:22
10.11.201816:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-ATSV Habenhausen23:26
10.11.201816:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-FC Schüttorf 0936:20
10.11.201818:00 UhrVfL Stade-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn28:26
11.11.201816:15 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-SV Werder Bremen II26:35
11.11.201817:00 UhrTV Oyten II-VfL Oldenburg III41:36

10. Spieltag
17.11.201817:30 UhrSC SFN Vechta-Wilhelmshavener SSV38:15
17.11.201817:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Oyten II29:32
17.11.201818:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-SG Findorff35:25
17.11.201819:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-TV Neerstedt24:28
18.11.201816:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen22:15
18.11.201817:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-VfL Stade21:28
18.11.201817:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Dinklage 190432:15

11. Spieltag
21.11.201820:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn24:24
24.11.201817:00 UhrSG Findorff-HSG Hude/Falkenburg24:18
24.11.201818:00 UhrVfL Stade-SC SFN Vechta25:26
24.11.201818:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-FC Schüttorf 0927:30
24.11.201818:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TV Neerstedt34:17
25.11.201815:00 UhrTV Oyten II-ATSV Habenhausen36:23
29.11.201820:30 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SV Werder Bremen II25:34

12. Spieltag
20.11.201820:30 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-VfL Stade26:27
01.12.201816:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn34:25
01.12.201817:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen27:17
01.12.201817:30 UhrSC SFN Vechta-TV Oyten II29:26
01.12.201819:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-SG Findorff32:29
02.12.201814:45 UhrATSV Habenhausen-VfL Oldenburg III26:34
02.12.201816:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-Wilhelmshavener SSV37:33

13. Spieltag
08.12.201816:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-FC Schüttorf 0933:28
08.12.201817:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-TV Dinklage 190420:34
08.12.201817:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-ATSV Habenhausen27:24
08.12.201818:00 UhrVfL Stade-HSG Hude/Falkenburg26:27
08.12.201819:00 UhrSG Findorff-TV Neerstedt24:24
09.12.201817:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SC SFN Vechta28:33
09.12.201819:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SV Werder Bremen II39:29

14. Spieltag
14.12.201820:45 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TV Neerstedt24:30
15.12.201817:00 UhrSG Findorff-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen26:20
15.12.201817:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-SC SFN Vechta23:34
15.12.201818:00 UhrVfL Stade-FC Schüttorf 0937:24
16.12.201816:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SV Werder Bremen II31:32
16.12.201817:00 UhrTV Oyten II-HSG Hude/Falkenburg25:26
13.01.201915:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Dinklage 190419:38

15. Spieltag
26.01.201917:30 UhrSC SFN Vechta-ATSV Habenhausen46:22
26.01.201918:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn26:29
26.01.201919:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SG Findorff27:26
26.01.201919:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-TV Oyten II29:32
27.01.201915:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Stade22:27
31.01.201920:45 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-VfL Oldenburg III30:31
16.04.201920:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-Wilhelmshavener SSV24:26

16. Spieltag
01.02.201920:00 UhrSC SFN Vechta-TV Dinklage 190432:27
02.02.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SG Findorff24:24
02.02.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-HSG Hude/Falkenburg30:19
02.02.201918:00 UhrVfL Stade-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen34:22
03.02.201917:00 UhrTV Oyten II-TV Neerstedt32:26
03.02.201917:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SV Werder Bremen II20:19
16.02.201918:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-FC Schüttorf 0932:22

17. Spieltag
09.02.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-VfL Stade34:27
09.02.201917:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-VfL Oldenburg III31:34
09.02.201918:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-SC SFN Vechta26:28
09.02.201919:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn17:35
10.02.201915:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-TV Oyten II23:31
15.02.201920:30 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen39:22
28.02.201920:45 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-ATSV Habenhausen21:19

18. Spieltag
16.02.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-SG Findorff25:23
17.02.201917:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-Wilhelmshavener SSV37:19
23.02.201916:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SV Werder Bremen II28:29
23.02.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Neerstedt34:22
23.02.201917:30 UhrSC SFN Vechta-HSG Hude/Falkenburg36:21
23.02.201918:00 UhrVfL Stade-Wilhelmshavener SSV37:21
24.02.201914:45 UhrATSV Habenhausen-FC Schüttorf 0928:22

19. Spieltag
24.02.201915:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SG Findorff33:21
02.03.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-TV Oyten II17:31
02.03.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-VfL Oldenburg III34:25
02.03.201917:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-ATSV Habenhausen27:26
02.03.201918:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-VfL Stade31:27
02.03.201919:00 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-SC SFN Vechta21:38
02.03.201919:30 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn23:33

20. Spieltag
03.03.201917:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SV Werder Bremen II25:27
08.03.201920:00 UhrSC SFN Vechta-TV Neerstedt33:19
09.03.201916:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-FC Schüttorf 0943:17
09.03.201917:30 UhrTV Oyten II-VfL Stade18:25
10.03.201916:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-Wilhelmshavener SSV29:24
10.03.201917:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen24:24
10.03.201917:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Dinklage 190425:33

21. Spieltag
20.12.201820:30 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn19:28
16.03.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-ATSV Habenhausen30:22
16.03.201917:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-SV Werder Bremen II32:36
16.03.201918:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-TV Oyten II43:30
16.03.201919:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-HSG Hude/Falkenburg26:27
16.03.201919:30 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-SC SFN Vechta18:28
25.04.201920:15 UhrVfL Stade-VfL Oldenburg III22:28

22. Spieltag
23.03.201917:30 UhrSC SFN Vechta-SG Findorff36:22
23.03.201917:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-VfL Stade26:22
23.03.201918:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen38:28
23.03.201919:15 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-TV Oyten II44:35
23.03.201919:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-TV Dinklage 190433:39
24.03.201916:30 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-TV Neerstedt28:22
24.03.201917:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-Wilhelmshavener SSV24:24

23. Spieltag
30.03.201916:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-SC SFN Vechta22:37
30.03.201916:30 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-VfL Oldenburg III43:21
30.03.201917:00 UhrSG Findorff-SV Werder Bremen II21:22
30.03.201917:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-FC Schüttorf 0933:21
30.03.201918:00 UhrVfL Stade-ATSV Habenhausen30:18
30.03.201918:30 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-HSG Hude/Falkenburg26:31
31.03.201917:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn33:19

24. Spieltag
04.04.201920:30 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-VfL Oldenburg III24:25
13.04.201917:15 UhrTV Neerstedt-TV Dinklage 190426:25
13.04.201917:30 UhrSC SFN Vechta-VfL Stade30:26
13.04.201918:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-Wilhelmshavener SSV26:24
13.04.201919:30 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen29:26
14.04.201917:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-TV Oyten II25:39
25.04.201920:45 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-SG Findorff24:21

25. Spieltag
28.04.201915:00 UhrWilhelmshavener SSV-HSG Hude/Falkenburg19:37
28.04.201915:00 UhrSG Findorff-FC Schüttorf 0936:25
28.04.201915:00 UhrVfL Stade-SV Werder Bremen II24:21
28.04.201915:00 UhrVfL Oldenburg III-ATSV Habenhausen34:28
28.04.201915:00 UhrSG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn-TV Dinklage 190422:27
28.04.201915:00 UhrSV Grün-Weiß Mühlen-TV Neerstedt39:25
28.04.201915:00 UhrTV Oyten II-SC SFN Vechta29:32

26. Spieltag
05.05.201915:00 UhrFC Schüttorf 09-Wilhelmshavener SSV26:26
05.05.201915:00 UhrTV Neerstedt-SG Findorff18:19
05.05.201915:00 UhrHSG Hude/Falkenburg-VfL Stade25:23
05.05.201915:00 UhrSC SFN Vechta-VfL Oldenburg III25:28
05.05.201915:00 UhrATSV Habenhausen-SG Friedrichsfehn/Petersfehn27:29
05.05.201915:00 UhrTV Dinklage 1904-SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen37:28
05.05.201915:00 UhrSV Werder Bremen II-TV Oyten II29:26

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group