[F] Oberliga Hessen
1. Spieltag
08.09.201817:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II33:25
15.09.201819:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden31:39
16.09.201816:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Wettenberg20:14
16.09.201816:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg40:38
16.09.201817:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-HSG Wiesbaden19:28
07.10.201816:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-SG 09 Kirchhof II28:24

2. Spieltag
22.09.201818:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach30:18
22.09.201819:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TSV Eintracht Böddiger37:25
23.09.201816:00 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-SV Germania Fritzlar II19:37
23.09.201817:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TGS Walldorf26:19
23.09.201818:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TSG Oberursel24:21
18.11.201817:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TuS 1884 Kriftel22:27

3. Spieltag
13.10.201815:30 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-HSG Wettenberg24:16
14.10.201814:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-TSG Oberursel29:38
14.10.201816:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II21:24
14.10.201816:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden24:23
14.10.201817:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-SG 09 Kirchhof II16:30
14.10.201817:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg21:21

4. Spieltag
20.10.201818:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-SV Germania Fritzlar II29:26
20.10.201819:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TGS Walldorf28:34
20.10.201819:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TSV Eintracht Böddiger33:30
21.10.201816:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach38:26
21.10.201817:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Wiesbaden27:24
21.10.201818:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuS 1884 Kriftel26:24

5. Spieltag
27.10.201818:00 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II19:24
27.10.201818:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-SG 09 Kirchhof II20:20
27.10.201819:30 UhrTGS Walldorf-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg24:27
28.10.201814:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-TSV Eintracht Böddiger39:33
28.10.201817:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-TSG Oberursel25:31
28.10.201818:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach41:21

6. Spieltag
03.11.201817:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TuS 1884 Kriftel21:24
03.11.201818:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach29:23
03.11.201819:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TGS Walldorf40:30
04.11.201818:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-SV Germania Fritzlar II30:25
04.11.201818:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Wiesbaden38:22
20.01.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-HSG Wettenberg29:25

7. Spieltag
10.11.201818:00 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg22:26
10.11.201818:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden20:39
10.11.201819:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-TSG Oberursel23:31
10.11.201819:30 UhrTGS Walldorf-TSV Eintracht Böddiger24:24
11.11.201816:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-SV Germania Fritzlar II25:20
11.11.201817:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II26:19

8. Spieltag
24.11.201817:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach35:30
24.11.201819:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Wiesbaden30:28
24.11.201820:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Wettenberg29:26
25.11.201814:30 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II24:38
25.11.201816:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-TGS Walldorf18:21
25.11.201818:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-SG 09 Kirchhof II34:33

9. Spieltag
01.12.201815:30 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-TSV Eintracht Böddiger27:34
01.12.201819:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-TuS 1884 Kriftel19:26
01.12.201820:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TSG Oberursel26:29
02.12.201816:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-SV Germania Fritzlar II0:0W Heim
02.12.201816:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden28:28
02.12.201817:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg25:24

10. Spieltag
18.11.201816:30 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden23:40
08.12.201817:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Wettenberg19:25
08.12.201817:30 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-HSG Wiesbaden32:29
08.12.201818:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II21:24
08.12.201819:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-SG 09 Kirchhof II36:26
09.12.201816:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach27:20

11. Spieltag
15.12.201818:00 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-TGS Walldorf20:24
15.12.201819:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-SV Germania Fritzlar II39:31
15.12.201819:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg27:26
16.12.201816:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TSG Oberursel35:37
16.12.201817:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TSV Eintracht Böddiger22:24
26.01.201918:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TuS 1884 Kriftel26:21

12. Spieltag
02.02.201918:00 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach25:23
02.02.201919:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TSG Oberursel32:32
02.02.201920:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-SV Germania Fritzlar II31:21
03.02.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TSV Eintracht Böddiger38:20
03.02.201917:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TGS Walldorf16:13
03.02.201917:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TuS 1884 Kriftel24:25

13. Spieltag
09.02.201917:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden31:32
09.02.201919:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-HSG Wettenberg26:22
09.02.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg43:26
10.02.201916:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II35:24
10.02.201916:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-HSG Wiesbaden23:23
10.02.201916:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-SG 09 Kirchhof II19:20

14. Spieltag
16.02.201919:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-TuS 1884 Kriftel33:23
16.02.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-SV Germania Fritzlar II44:27
16.02.201920:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TSV Eintracht Böddiger28:22
17.02.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TGS Walldorf21:17
17.02.201917:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach24:26
17.02.201918:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Wiesbaden27:29

15. Spieltag
23.02.201919:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II20:24
23.02.201919:30 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TSG Oberursel37:37
23.02.201919:30 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg26:24
24.02.201915:00 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-SG 09 Kirchhof II19:24
24.02.201916:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-HSG Wettenberg23:24
24.02.201916:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden23:26

16. Spieltag
09.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-SV Germania Fritzlar II28:24
09.03.201919:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden22:37
09.03.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-TuS 1884 Kriftel31:32
09.03.201920:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TGS Walldorf30:25
10.03.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-HSG Wiesbaden18:21
10.03.201917:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Wettenberg17:25

17. Spieltag
15.03.201920:00 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden22:31
16.03.201918:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II19:27
16.03.201919:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg22:28
17.03.201916:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-TSG Oberursel29:31
17.03.201916:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-SG 09 Kirchhof II24:22
17.03.201916:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-TSV Eintracht Böddiger33:27

18. Spieltag
23.03.201917:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-TGS Walldorf31:28
23.03.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach32:26
23.03.201919:30 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Wettenberg42:29
23.03.201920:15 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Wiesbaden19:17
24.03.201916:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-TuS 1884 Kriftel24:22
24.03.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-SG 09 Kirchhof II36:31

19. Spieltag
30.03.201918:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg24:23
30.03.201919:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-TSV Eintracht Böddiger21:22
30.03.201919:15 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-TSG Oberursel20:30
31.03.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-SV Germania Fritzlar II34:25
31.03.201916:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-TuS 1884 Kriftel12:24
31.03.201917:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden23:31

20. Spieltag
06.04.201917:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-HSG Wiesbaden20:24
06.04.201917:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II30:32
06.04.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Wettenberg31:24
07.04.201914:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-TGS Walldorf23:31
07.04.201916:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach33:21
07.04.201918:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-SG 09 Kirchhof II23:23

21. Spieltag
27.04.201916:00 UhrHSG Wettenberg-TSV Eintracht Böddiger23:21
27.04.201917:00 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden-SV Germania Fritzlar II44:25
27.04.201918:00 UhrHSG Wiesbaden-TuS 1884 Kriftel19:18
27.04.201919:00 UhrHSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach-TGS Walldorf22:27
28.04.201916:00 UhrHSG Bensheim/Auerbach II-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg28:22
28.04.201918:00 UhrSG 09 Kirchhof II-TSG Oberursel32:35

22. Spieltag
14.04.201916:00 UhrSV Germania Fritzlar II-HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach28:27
04.05.201917:00 UhrTSV Eintracht Böddiger-SG 09 Kirchhof II27:22
04.05.201919:30 UhrTSG Oberursel-HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II35:28
04.05.201920:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden31:31
05.05.201916:00 UhrTuS 1884 Kriftel-HSG Wettenberg31:31
05.05.201916:00 UhrTGS Walldorf-HSG Wiesbaden20:12

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group