[F] Oberliga Mitteldeutschland
1. Spieltag
08.09.201817:30 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HC Burgenland16:25
15.09.201817:30 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II21:32
15.09.201818:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-BSV 93 Magdeburg22:25
15.09.201818:30 UhrSC Hoyerswerda-SV Koweg Görlitz21:27
06.10.201815:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-TSV Niederndodeleben38:27

2. Spieltag
22.09.201815:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-SC Hoyerswerda29:27
22.09.201816:00 UhrHC Burgenland-Dessau-Roßlauer HV30:22
23.09.201815:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-HSV 1990 Apolda31:17
23.09.201816:00 UhrBSV 93 Magdeburg-HSG Rückmarsdorf38:30
23.09.201817:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-HSG Riesa/Oschatz36:23

3. Spieltag
29.09.201816:00 UhrHC Burgenland-TSV Niederndodeleben27:29
29.09.201818:30 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSG Rückmarsdorf28:21
30.09.201816:00 UhrSC Hoyerswerda-BSV 93 Magdeburg24:23
13.10.201817:30 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-SV Koweg Görlitz15:26
09.02.201915:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II26:37

4. Spieltag
20.10.201817:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-SC Hoyerswerda29:29
21.10.201812:30 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-HSV 1990 Apolda29:21
21.10.201814:00 UhrBSV 93 Magdeburg-HSG Riesa/Oschatz42:31
21.10.201815:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-Dessau-Roßlauer HV30:20
21.10.201817:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-HC Burgenland38:22

5. Spieltag
27.10.201815:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-HSG Rückmarsdorf32:27
27.10.201816:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SC Hoyerswerda26:17
27.10.201817:30 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-BSV 93 Magdeburg23:30
28.10.201815:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-SV Koweg Görlitz23:29
28.10.201816:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II21:25

6. Spieltag
03.11.201815:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-TSV Niederndodeleben22:23
03.11.201817:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-HSV 1990 Apolda23:19
03.11.201818:30 UhrSC Hoyerswerda-HSG Riesa/Oschatz22:32
04.11.201816:00 UhrBSV 93 Magdeburg-HC Burgenland28:31
18.11.201813:30 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-Dessau-Roßlauer HV26:21

7. Spieltag
10.11.201815:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-Dessau-Roßlauer HV30:31
10.11.201816:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HSG Rückmarsdorf29:22
10.11.201817:30 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-SC Hoyerswerda22:22
11.11.201816:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-BSV 93 Magdeburg27:21
11.11.201817:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II31:23

8. Spieltag
17.11.201815:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-HSV 1990 Apolda31:21
01.12.201818:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-TSV Niederndodeleben28:35
02.12.201814:00 UhrBSV 93 Magdeburg-SV Koweg Görlitz23:33
02.12.201814:30 UhrSC Hoyerswerda-HC Burgenland25:30
02.12.201816:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II16:25

9. Spieltag
08.12.201816:30 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-BSV 93 Magdeburg37:27
08.12.201817:30 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-Dessau-Roßlauer HV20:30
09.12.201816:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HSG Riesa/Oschatz24:38
09.12.201817:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-HSG Rückmarsdorf29:23
20.01.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-SC Hoyerswerda30:23

10. Spieltag
26.01.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-HSG Riesa/Oschatz32:28
26.01.201916:00 UhrHC Burgenland-HSV 1990 Apolda25:12
26.01.201916:30 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-HSG Rückmarsdorf25:25
26.01.201919:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-SC Hoyerswerda29:13
27.01.201916:00 UhrBSV 93 Magdeburg-Dessau-Roßlauer HV28:24

11. Spieltag
02.02.201915:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-SV Koweg Görlitz20:26
02.02.201916:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HC Burgenland23:17
02.02.201917:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-BSV 93 Magdeburg28:24
02.02.201917:30 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-TSV Niederndodeleben32:32
02.02.201917:30 UhrSC Hoyerswerda-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II17:26

12. Spieltag
13.10.201816:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-HSG Riesa/Oschatz37:20
09.02.201917:30 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-Dessau-Roßlauer HV29:31
10.02.201914:00 UhrBSV 93 Magdeburg-SC Hoyerswerda32:31
10.02.201915:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-HC Burgenland29:20
17.02.201917:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-HSV 1990 Apolda22:20

13. Spieltag
09.03.201915:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-BSV 93 Magdeburg25:33
09.03.201916:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SV Koweg Görlitz20:22
09.03.201917:30 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II20:23
09.03.201918:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TSV Niederndodeleben16:17
09.03.201918:30 UhrSC Hoyerswerda-HSG Rückmarsdorf27:23

14. Spieltag
16.03.201916:30 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-HC Burgenland33:24
16.03.201917:30 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-HSG Riesa/Oschatz23:25
16.03.201918:30 UhrSC Hoyerswerda-Dessau-Roßlauer HV25:22
17.03.201914:00 UhrBSV 93 Magdeburg-HSV 1990 Apolda22:29
17.03.201915:30 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-TSV Niederndodeleben27:29

15. Spieltag
06.04.201915:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-SC Hoyerswerda34:23
06.04.201916:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SV Koweg Görlitz27:20
07.04.201916:00 UhrHC Burgenland-BSV 93 Magdeburg28:26
07.04.201916:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II24:25
07.04.201916:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HSG Rückmarsdorf25:24

16. Spieltag
13.04.201915:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-SV Koweg Görlitz24:21
13.04.201916:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSG Riesa/Oschatz26:26
13.04.201917:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-HC Burgenland27:26
14.04.201912:00 UhrBSV 93 Magdeburg-TSV Niederndodeleben32:22
14.04.201916:00 UhrSC Hoyerswerda-HSV 1990 Apolda20:28

17. Spieltag
28.04.201916:00 UhrTSV Niederndodeleben-HSG Rückmarsdorf25:27
28.04.201916:00 UhrHC Burgenland-SC Hoyerswerda31:22
28.04.201916:00 UhrSV Union Halle-Neustadt II-Dessau-Roßlauer HV24:25
28.04.201916:00 UhrHSV 1990 Apolda-HSG Riesa/Oschatz32:33
28.04.201916:00 UhrSV Koweg Görlitz-BSV 93 Magdeburg29:24

18. Spieltag
05.05.201916:00 UhrSC Hoyerswerda-TSV Niederndodeleben33:34
05.05.201916:00 UhrHSG Riesa/Oschatz-HC Burgenland26:28
05.05.201916:00 UhrBSV 93 Magdeburg-SV Union Halle-Neustadt II25:26
05.05.201916:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSV 1990 Apolda32:23
05.05.201916:00 UhrHSG Rückmarsdorf-SV Koweg Görlitz25:28

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group