[F] Oberliga Bayern
1. Spieltag
15.09.201816:30 UhrASV Dachau-HC Erlangen28:27
15.09.201817:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-HSG Fichtelgebirge23:18
15.09.201817:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-MTV Stadeln30:16
15.09.201818:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-HSG Freising/Neufahrn23:30
15.09.201818:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-HG Zirndorf28:31
15.09.201819:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-HG Ingolstadt31:20

2. Spieltag
22.09.201814:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-ASV Dachau19:20
22.09.201818:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-HaSpo Bayreuth30:30
22.09.201818:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-HSV Bergtheim12:27
22.09.201818:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.29:26
22.09.201819:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-TSV Ismaning 192833:15
23.09.201816:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-TSV Haunstetten II27:27

3. Spieltag
29.09.201816:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-1.FC Nürnberg 0928:23
29.09.201816:30 UhrASV Dachau-HG Zirndorf24:16
29.09.201817:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-HSG Freising/Neufahrn27:27
29.09.201817:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-HG Ingolstadt32:23
29.09.201818:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-MTV Stadeln35:31
30.09.201816:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-HC Erlangen23:27

4. Spieltag
06.10.201814:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-TSV Haunstetten II19:18
06.10.201817:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.16:16
06.10.201818:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-ASV Dachau19:20
06.10.201818:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-HSV Bergtheim22:22
06.10.201818:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-TSV Ismaning 192827:19
07.10.201814:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-HC Erlangen25:22

5. Spieltag
13.10.201814:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-HG Zirndorf27:24
13.10.201815:30 UhrHC Erlangen-HSG Fichtelgebirge39:21
13.10.201816:30 UhrASV Dachau-MTV Stadeln23:22
13.10.201818:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-HaSpo Bayreuth22:24
14.10.201815:30 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-HSG Freising/Neufahrn24:23
01.11.201815:00 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-1.FC Nürnberg 0922:21

6. Spieltag
20.10.201817:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-HC Erlangen26:26
20.10.201817:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Ismaning 192827:23
20.10.201818:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-ASV Dachau18:22
20.10.201819:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-HSV Bergtheim30:26
21.10.201814:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-HSG Fichtelgebirge24:20
21.10.201815:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-TSV Haunstetten II22:30

7. Spieltag
27.10.201814:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-HG Zirndorf23:29
27.10.201815:30 UhrHC Erlangen-HG Ingolstadt34:14
27.10.201816:30 UhrASV Dachau-HaSpo Bayreuth30:21
27.10.201817:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.27:25
28.10.201816:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-HSG Freising/Neufahrn24:31
28.10.201816:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-MTV Stadeln30:18

8. Spieltag
03.11.201817:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-ASV Dachau19:24
03.11.201818:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-HSG Fichtelgebirge25:34
03.11.201818:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-HC Erlangen22:22
03.11.201818:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-TSV Haunstetten II32:28
04.11.201814:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-HG Zirndorf25:28
04.11.201816:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-TSV Ismaning 192835:31

9. Spieltag
10.11.201814:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-MTV Stadeln25:19
10.11.201817:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-HG Ingolstadt42:25
10.11.201817:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-HSG Freising/Neufahrn27:24
10.11.201818:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-HaSpo Bayreuth28:30
10.11.201818:00 UhrHC Erlangen-1.FC Nürnberg 0928:17
11.11.201814:30 UhrASV Dachau-HSV Bergtheim24:17

10. Spieltag
17.11.201817:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-TSV Haunstetten II30:29
17.11.201817:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-HC Erlangen29:32
17.11.201817:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-ASV Dachau15:30
17.11.201818:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-HSG Fichtelgebirge26:25
17.11.201818:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-HG Zirndorf27:36
18.11.201814:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-HG Ingolstadt35:16

11. Spieltag
01.12.201814:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-HaSpo Bayreuth26:21
01.12.201815:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-HSV Bergtheim22:30
01.12.201819:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-1.FC Nürnberg 0923:20
01.12.201820:00 UhrHC Erlangen-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.29:14
02.12.201814:30 UhrASV Dachau-HSG Freising/Neufahrn27:19
02.12.201818:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-MTV Stadeln26:36

12. Spieltag
08.12.201817:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-HG Zirndorf25:28
08.12.201818:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-HG Ingolstadt26:23
08.12.201818:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-HC Erlangen23:40
09.12.201815:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-HSG Fichtelgebirge17:20
09.12.201816:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-MTV Stadeln34:24
14.04.201916:00 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-TSV Haunstetten II31:29

13. Spieltag
15.12.201814:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-HaSpo Bayreuth19:32
15.12.201814:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-HSV Bergtheim22:20
15.12.201815:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-ASV Dachau:
15.12.201815:30 UhrHC Erlangen-TSV Ismaning 192827:23
15.12.201815:45 UhrMTV Stadeln-1.FC Nürnberg 0935:34
15.12.201817:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.32:23

14. Spieltag
06.01.201918:30 UhrHG Ingolstadt-HSG Freising/Neufahrn18:31
26.01.201914:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-TSV Ismaning 192819:16
26.01.201915:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-1.FC Nürnberg 0929:21
26.01.201915:30 UhrHC Erlangen-ASV Dachau19:21
26.01.201917:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-HSV Bergtheim27:21
26.01.201918:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.19:34

15. Spieltag
26.01.201918:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-HaSpo Bayreuth25:20
02.02.201915:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-MTV Stadeln36:25
02.02.201916:30 UhrASV Dachau-HSG Fichtelgebirge40:18
02.02.201917:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-1.FC Nürnberg 0929:20
02.02.201917:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-HG Zirndorf23:26
02.02.201918:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-HG Ingolstadt45:19

16. Spieltag
03.02.201914:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-HSG Freising/Neufahrn25:33
09.02.201915:30 UhrHC Erlangen-TSV Haunstetten II27:20
09.02.201917:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-ASV Dachau24:23
09.02.201918:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.25:16
09.02.201918:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-TSV Ismaning 192822:24
09.02.201920:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-HSV Bergtheim27:30

17. Spieltag
10.02.201914:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-HaSpo Bayreuth26:21
16.02.201917:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-HaSpo Bayreuth28:25
16.02.201917:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-MTV Stadeln27:23
16.02.201918:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-1.FC Nürnberg 0932:20
16.02.201920:00 UhrHC Erlangen-HSG Freising/Neufahrn34:18
17.02.201916:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-HSG Fichtelgebirge24:20

18. Spieltag
23.02.201914:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-HC Erlangen26:18
23.02.201917:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-HSV Bergtheim37:24
23.02.201918:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-TSV Ismaning 192833:24
23.02.201918:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-ASV Dachau21:16
23.02.201919:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-TSV Haunstetten II28:28
24.02.201914:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.31:24

19. Spieltag
02.03.201918:30 UhrASV Dachau-HG Ingolstadt37:12
09.03.201914:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-HSG Freising/Neufahrn24:21
09.03.201915:30 UhrHC Erlangen-HG Zirndorf36:19
09.03.201916:30 UhrASV Dachau-1.FC Nürnberg 0926:15
09.03.201917:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-HaSpo Bayreuth32:25
10.03.201914:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-HG Ingolstadt32:20

20. Spieltag
10.03.201916:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.30:23
16.03.201917:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-HSG Fichtelgebirge26:24
16.03.201917:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-ASV Dachau21:33
16.03.201918:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-TSV Ismaning 192826:20
16.03.201918:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-TSV Haunstetten II25:22
16.03.201918:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-HC Erlangen23:43

21. Spieltag
17.03.201914:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-HSV Bergtheim26:24
23.03.201914:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-HG Ingolstadt32:20
23.03.201917:30 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-HSV Bergtheim25:25
23.03.201918:00 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-1.FC Nürnberg 0922:16
24.03.201913:00 UhrHC Erlangen-MTV Stadeln29:27
07.04.201917:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-HSG Freising/Neufahrn32:15

22. Spieltag
24.03.201914:30 UhrASV Dachau-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.33:20
30.03.201917:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-TSV Haunstetten II28:26
30.03.201918:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-HC Erlangen20:25
30.03.201918:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-HSG Fichtelgebirge22:19
30.03.201919:30 UhrHSV Bergtheim-ASV Dachau22:20
31.03.201914:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-TSV Ismaning 192825:30

23. Spieltag
31.03.201915:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-HG Zirndorf21:37
06.04.201912:30 UhrHC Erlangen-HaSpo Bayreuth28:24
06.04.201914:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-1.FC Nürnberg 0925:21
06.04.201915:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.34:33
06.04.201916:30 UhrASV Dachau-TSV Ismaning 192833:26
06.04.201919:00 UhrHG Zirndorf-MTV Stadeln30:27

24. Spieltag
13.04.201917:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-HSG Fichtelgebirge14:15
13.04.201918:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-HG Ingolstadt42:21
13.04.201918:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-HG Zirndorf27:32
13.04.201918:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-TSV Haunstetten II26:26
13.04.201919:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-HC Erlangen18:25
14.04.201916:30 UhrHSG Freising/Neufahrn-ASV Dachau13:33

25. Spieltag
27.04.201914:30 UhrHSG Fichtelgebirge-SG Mintraching/Neutraubl.29:25
27.04.201915:30 UhrHC Erlangen-HSV Bergtheim22:24
27.04.201915:30 UhrTSV Haunstetten II-TSV Ismaning 192820:23
27.04.201918:00 UhrMTV Stadeln-HSG Freising/Neufahrn28:22
27.04.201918:00 UhrHG Ingolstadt-1.FC Nürnberg 0929:35
27.04.201919:30 UhrHG Zirndorf-HaSpo Bayreuth37:18

26. Spieltag
04.05.201918:00 UhrSG Mintraching/Neutraubl.-HG Zirndorf34:36
04.05.201918:00 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth-HG Ingolstadt37:23
04.05.201918:00 UhrHSV Bergtheim-HSG Fichtelgebirge37:24
04.05.201918:00 UhrASV Dachau-TSV Haunstetten II31:20
04.05.201918:00 Uhr1.FC Nürnberg 09-MTV Stadeln25:29
04.05.201918:00 UhrTSV Ismaning 1928-HC Erlangen23:33

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group