[M] 2.Bundesliga
1. Spieltag
24.08.201918:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach-TuSEM Essen25:25
24.08.201919:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-DJK Rimpar23:23
24.08.201919:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau16:24
24.08.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TV Emsdetten26:22
24.08.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HSV Hamburg21:28
24.08.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Konstanz24:23
24.08.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-EHV Aue35:25
25.08.201917:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-ASV Hamm-Westfalen18:27
25.08.201917:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-ThSV Eisenach28:26

2. Spieltag
30.08.201919:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-VfL Gummersbach22:20
30.08.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TuS Ferndorf35:22
30.08.201920:00 UhrThSV Eisenach-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg30:25
30.08.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-SG BBM Bietigheim23:25
31.08.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HC Elbflorenz Dresden36:27
01.09.201916:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-DJK Rimpar19:20
01.09.201917:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TSV Bayer Dormagen26:22
01.09.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-HSC 2000 Coburg33:25
01.09.201917:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TuS N-Lübbecke19:26

3. Spieltag
06.09.201919:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-HSV Hamburg28:33
06.09.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-ThSV Eisenach34:24
06.09.201919:30 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TuSEM Essen28:33
07.09.201918:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach-DJK Rimpar25:22
07.09.201919:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-TV Emsdetten18:25
07.09.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau22:22
07.09.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TuS N-Lübbecke27:19
07.09.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-EHV Aue26:22
07.09.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-ASV Hamm-Westfalen23:23

4. Spieltag
13.09.201919:00 UhrEHV Aue-SG BBM Bietigheim26:31
13.09.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg33:28
13.09.201919:30 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HSG Krefeld24:19
14.09.201919:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HC Elbflorenz Dresden23:24
14.09.201919:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TuS Ferndorf22:23
14.09.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-VfL Gummersbach31:26
14.09.201919:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-HSG Konstanz27:26
15.09.201917:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TSV Bayer Dormagen24:23
15.09.201917:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-ASV Hamm-Westfalen26:32

5. Spieltag
20.09.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TV Emsdetten29:17
20.09.201919:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach-HSV Hamburg29:26
20.09.201919:30 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-ThSV Eisenach25:25
21.09.201919:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-EHV Aue29:30
21.09.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-DJK Rimpar18:21
21.09.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSC 2000 Coburg23:22
21.09.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TuS N-Lübbecke31:24
21.09.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau29:28
22.09.201917:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TuSEM Essen33:33

6. Spieltag
27.09.201919:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-SG BBM Bietigheim29:22
27.09.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HSG Konstanz32:21
28.09.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-VfL Gummersbach21:32
28.09.201919:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TuS Ferndorf21:24
28.09.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-HSG Krefeld32:20
28.09.201919:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-ASV Hamm-Westfalen29:24
28.09.201919:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-HC Elbflorenz Dresden25:22
29.09.201917:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TSV Bayer Dormagen27:30
29.09.201917:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg28:24

7. Spieltag
02.10.201919:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach-TuS N-Lübbecke26:19
04.10.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau31:24
04.10.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HSC 2000 Coburg29:36
04.10.201919:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TV Emsdetten29:28
05.10.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HSG Krefeld28:23
05.10.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-DJK Rimpar22:23
05.10.201919:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-TuSEM Essen30:26
05.10.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-EHV Aue30:27
06.10.201917:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-HSV Hamburg23:23

8. Spieltag
11.10.201919:30 UhrTV Emsdetten-VfL Gummersbach26:25
11.10.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-ASV Hamm-Westfalen28:21
11.10.201920:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-TSV Bayer Dormagen30:26
11.10.201920:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-SG BBM Bietigheim23:26
11.10.201920:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-HSG Konstanz32:25
12.10.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-HC Elbflorenz Dresden30:24
12.10.201919:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg25:20
12.10.201919:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau26:23
12.10.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TuS Ferndorf29:24

9. Spieltag
18.10.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-EHV Aue25:26
19.10.201918:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach-HSG Krefeld29:16
19.10.201918:30 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TuS N-Lübbecke22:28
19.10.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TSV Bayer Dormagen22:34
19.10.201919:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-HSV Hamburg34:29
19.10.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TV Emsdetten29:30
20.10.201916:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TuSEM Essen21:26
20.10.201917:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-DJK Rimpar27:21
20.10.201917:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-HSC 2000 Coburg28:32

10. Spieltag
31.10.201917:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau29:21
31.10.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-VfL Gummersbach22:28
01.11.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg28:30
02.11.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-ThSV Eisenach28:26
02.11.201919:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HSG Konstanz23:23
02.11.201919:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-SG BBM Bietigheim30:27
02.11.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-ASV Hamm-Westfalen36:28
03.11.201916:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-HC Elbflorenz Dresden22:29
03.11.201917:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TuSEM Essen26:33

11. Spieltag
07.11.201919:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach-TuS Ferndorf19:18
09.11.201919:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TV Emsdetten28:22
09.11.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-EHV Aue28:25
09.11.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSG Krefeld31:19
09.11.201919:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-DJK Rimpar25:23
09.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TSV Bayer Dormagen31:28
10.11.201917:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-HSC 2000 Coburg27:23
10.11.201917:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TuS N-Lübbecke28:28
10.11.201917:00 UhrTuSEM Essen-HSV Hamburg35:28

12. Spieltag
31.10.201920:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-HSG Konstanz26:24
15.11.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-ASV Hamm-Westfalen24:24
15.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-SG BBM Bietigheim19:26
16.11.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-HSV Hamburg:
16.11.201919:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
16.11.201919:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TuSEM Essen:
16.11.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
16.11.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-ThSV Eisenach:
18.12.201919:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:

13. Spieltag
20.11.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HSG Krefeld:
21.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-EHV Aue:
22.11.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TuS N-Lübbecke:
22.11.201919:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TuS Ferndorf:
23.11.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
23.11.201919:30 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-VfL Gummersbach:
23.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-HSC 2000 Coburg:
24.11.201917:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-DJK Rimpar:
24.11.201918:00 UhrThSV Eisenach-TV Emsdetten:

14. Spieltag
28.11.201919:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
29.11.201919:00 UhrEHV Aue-TuSEM Essen:
29.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
29.11.201919:30 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
30.11.201919:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
30.11.201919:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-ThSV Eisenach:
30.11.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HSG Konstanz:
30.11.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-SG BBM Bietigheim:
30.11.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-HSV Hamburg:

15. Spieltag
06.12.201919:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HSC 2000 Coburg:
06.12.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HSG Krefeld:
06.12.201920:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-EHV Aue:
07.12.201919:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
07.12.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
07.12.201919:30 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TuS Ferndorf:
07.12.201919:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-TuS N-Lübbecke:
07.12.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-VfL Gummersbach:
08.12.201917:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TV Emsdetten:

16. Spieltag
13.12.201919:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TuSEM Essen:
14.12.201918:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach-ThSV Eisenach:
14.12.201919:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-HSG Konstanz:
14.12.201919:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-DJK Rimpar:
14.12.201919:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
14.12.201919:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
14.12.201920:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HSV Hamburg:
15.12.201917:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-EHV Aue:
15.12.201917:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-SG BBM Bietigheim:

17. Spieltag
20.12.201919:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
20.12.201919:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HSC 2000 Coburg:
21.12.201917:00 UhrEHV Aue-TuS N-Lübbecke:
21.12.201919:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-HSV Hamburg:
21.12.201919:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-TuS Ferndorf:
21.12.201919:30 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
21.12.201920:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
22.12.201917:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TV Emsdetten:
30.12.201919:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-VfL Gummersbach:

18. Spieltag
26.12.201917:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-TuS N-Lübbecke:
26.12.201917:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HSG Krefeld:
26.12.201917:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HSC 2000 Coburg:
26.12.201917:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-SG BBM Bietigheim:
26.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
26.12.201917:00 UhrTuSEM Essen-VfL Gummersbach:
26.12.201917:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TuS Ferndorf:
26.12.201918:00 UhrThSV Eisenach-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
27.12.201919:00 UhrEHV Aue-TSV Bayer Dormagen:

19. Spieltag
31.01.202019:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
01.02.202018:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-ThSV Eisenach:
01.02.202019:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TV Emsdetten:
01.02.202019:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-EHV Aue:
01.02.202019:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TuSEM Essen:
01.02.202019:30 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-HSG Konstanz:
01.02.202019:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-HSG Krefeld:
02.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HSV Hamburg:
02.02.202017:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:

20. Spieltag
07.02.202019:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-SG BBM Bietigheim:
07.02.202019:30 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HSC 2000 Coburg:
07.02.202020:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
08.02.202017:00 UhrEHV Aue-TuS Ferndorf:
08.02.202019:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
08.02.202019:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HSG Krefeld:
08.02.202019:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HSG Konstanz:
08.02.202019:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-VfL Gummersbach:
08.02.202019:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-TSV Bayer Dormagen:

21. Spieltag
14.02.202019:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HSV Hamburg:
14.02.202019:30 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-EHV Aue:
15.02.202019:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-TuS N-Lübbecke:
15.02.202019:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TV Emsdetten:
15.02.202019:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuSEM Essen:
15.02.202019:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-DJK Rimpar:
15.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-ThSV Eisenach:
16.02.202017:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
18.02.202019:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach-HSC 2000 Coburg:

22. Spieltag
21.02.202019:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
21.02.202020:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-VfL Gummersbach:
22.02.202019:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HSG Konstanz:
22.02.202019:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
22.02.202019:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
22.02.202019:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-SG BBM Bietigheim:
22.02.202019:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
22.02.202019:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-TuS Ferndorf:
23.02.202017:00 UhrEHV Aue-HSG Krefeld:

23. Spieltag
28.02.202019:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-ThSV Eisenach:
28.02.202019:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-DJK Rimpar:
28.02.202019:30 UhrVfL Gummersbach-EHV Aue:
28.02.202019:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TV Emsdetten:
29.02.202019:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-HSC 2000 Coburg:
29.02.202019:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-TuS N-Lübbecke:
29.02.202019:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-HSV Hamburg:
29.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TuSEM Essen:
01.03.202017:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:

24. Spieltag
06.03.202019:00 UhrEHV Aue-HSG Konstanz:
06.03.202019:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
06.03.202019:30 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-VfL Gummersbach:
06.03.202019:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-ThSV Eisenach:
06.03.202020:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
06.03.202020:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-TuS Ferndorf:
07.03.202019:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
07.03.202019:30 UhrDJK Rimpar-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
08.03.202017:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-SG BBM Bietigheim:

25. Spieltag
13.03.202019:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-ThSV Eisenach:
13.03.202019:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HSC 2000 Coburg:
14.03.202019:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TuSEM Essen:
14.03.202019:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuS N-Lübbecke:
14.03.202019:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HSG Krefeld:
14.03.202020:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-HSV Hamburg:
15.03.202016:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach-TV Emsdetten:
15.03.202017:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-DJK Rimpar:
15.03.202017:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-EHV Aue:

26. Spieltag
20.03.202019:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TuS Ferndorf:
20.03.202019:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
20.03.202020:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-VfL Gummersbach:
21.03.202017:00 UhrEHV Aue-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
21.03.202019:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-SG BBM Bietigheim:
21.03.202019:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HSG Konstanz:
21.03.202019:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
22.03.202017:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
22.03.202017:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-ThSV Eisenach:

27. Spieltag
27.03.202019:30 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TV Emsdetten:
27.03.202019:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-HSV Hamburg:
27.03.202019:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-DJK Rimpar:
28.03.202019:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-HSC 2000 Coburg:
28.03.202019:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TuS Ferndorf:
28.03.202019:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-EHV Aue:
28.03.202020:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TuS N-Lübbecke:
29.03.202016:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
29.03.202017:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-HSG Krefeld:

28. Spieltag
02.04.202020:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TuSEM Essen:
03.04.202019:00 UhrEHV Aue-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
03.04.202019:30 UhrTV Emsdetten-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
03.04.202019:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-HSG Konstanz:
03.04.202019:30 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
03.04.202019:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-VfL Gummersbach:
03.04.202020:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-ThSV Eisenach:
03.04.202020:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
03.04.202020:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-SG BBM Bietigheim:

29. Spieltag
08.04.202019:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TuS N-Lübbecke:
09.04.202019:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TuS Ferndorf:
09.04.202019:30 UhrTuSEM Essen-TV Emsdetten:
09.04.202019:30 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-HSG Krefeld:
09.04.202019:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
11.04.202019:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-VfL Gummersbach:
11.04.202019:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-HSC 2000 Coburg:
11.04.202020:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-DJK Rimpar:
12.04.202017:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-EHV Aue:

30. Spieltag
24.04.202019:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
24.04.202020:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-HSG Konstanz:
24.04.202020:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-HSV Hamburg:
25.04.202019:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-TuSEM Essen:
25.04.202019:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-ThSV Eisenach:
25.04.202019:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
25.04.202019:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:
26.04.202016:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach-SG BBM Bietigheim:
26.04.202017:00 UhrEHV Aue-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:

31. Spieltag
01.05.202019:30 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-DJK Rimpar:
01.05.202019:30 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-VfL Gummersbach:
01.05.202020:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-HSC 2000 Coburg:
02.05.202019:15 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TuS N-Lübbecke:
02.05.202019:30 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-TV Emsdetten:
02.05.202019:30 UhrThSV Eisenach-HSG Krefeld:
02.05.202020:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-TuS Ferndorf:
03.05.202017:00 UhrTuSEM Essen-EHV Aue:
03.05.202017:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-TSV Bayer Dormagen:

32. Spieltag
08.05.202019:00 UhrEHV Aue-DJK Rimpar:
08.05.202019:30 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
08.05.202020:00 UhrHSG Krefeld-TuSEM Essen:
09.05.202019:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-ThSV Eisenach:
09.05.202019:30 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
09.05.202019:30 UhrTuS Ferndorf-SG BBM Bietigheim:
10.05.202016:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach-HSG Konstanz:
10.05.202017:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-HSV Hamburg:
10.05.202017:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:

33. Spieltag
16.05.202018:00 UhrDJK Rimpar-HSC 2000 Coburg:
16.05.202018:00 UhrASV Hamm-Westfalen-TV 05/07 Hüttenberg:
16.05.202018:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-TuS N-Lübbecke:
16.05.202018:00 UhrTuSEM Essen-TSV Bayer Dormagen:
16.05.202018:00 UhrThSV Eisenach-VfL Gummersbach:
16.05.202018:00 UhrEHV Aue-TV Emsdetten:
16.05.202018:00 UhrHSG Konstanz-HSG Krefeld:
16.05.202018:00 UhrVfL Lübeck-Schwartau-TuS Ferndorf:
16.05.202018:00 UhrSG BBM Bietigheim-HC Elbflorenz Dresden:

34. Spieltag
23.05.202018:00 UhrTuS N-Lübbecke-EHV Aue:
23.05.202018:00 UhrHSV Hamburg-HSG Krefeld:
23.05.202018:00 UhrTuS Ferndorf-ThSV Eisenach:
23.05.202018:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach-ASV Hamm-Westfalen:
23.05.202018:00 UhrHSC 2000 Coburg-TuSEM Essen:
23.05.202018:00 UhrTV Emsdetten-DJK Rimpar:
23.05.202018:00 UhrTSV Bayer Dormagen-VfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
23.05.202018:00 UhrHC Elbflorenz Dresden-HSG Konstanz:
23.05.202018:00 UhrTV 05/07 Hüttenberg-SG BBM Bietigheim:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group