[M] 3.Liga Staffel Nord-Ost
1. Spieltag
23.08.201919:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-Eintracht Hildesheim26:26
23.08.201920:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-TSV Burgdorf II25:21
24.08.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-HSV Hannover27:31
24.08.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-TuS Vinnhorst27:32
24.08.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz26:20
24.08.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin31:22
25.08.201916:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-HG Hamburg-Barmbek27:20
25.08.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TSV Altenholz31:28

2. Spieltag
31.08.201916:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-Füchse Berlin II31:25
31.08.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-1.VfL Potsdam29:26
31.08.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-SV Anhalt Bernburg25:26
31.08.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-HB Hannover-Burgwedel25:20
31.08.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-HC Empor Rostock27:31
01.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-Oranienburger HC23:31
01.09.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-Dessau-Roßlauer HV29:31
27.10.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-SC Magdeburg II:

3. Spieltag
07.09.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-TSV Altenholz24:30
07.09.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-Eintracht Hildesheim20:21
07.09.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-TSV Burgdorf II25:28
08.09.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-SV Anhalt Bernburg37:30
08.09.201916:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-HSV Hannover30:29
08.09.201916:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz38:22
08.09.201917:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-TuS Vinnhorst30:37
08.09.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HG Hamburg-Barmbek33:29

4. Spieltag
13.09.201920:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-SC Magdeburg II30:33
14.09.201916:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-SV Anhalt Bernburg36:29
14.09.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-HB Hannover-Burgwedel27:24
14.09.201918:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin35:18
14.09.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-1.VfL Potsdam31:26
14.09.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-Dessau-Roßlauer HV24:33
14.09.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-Füchse Berlin II27:25
15.09.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-Oranienburger HC34:19

5. Spieltag
21.09.201916:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-TSV Burgdorf II28:26
21.09.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-HC Empor Rostock20:28
21.09.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-Füchse Berlin II32:29
21.09.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin19:31
21.09.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-SC Magdeburg II28:15
22.09.201915:00 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-HSV Hannover25:30
22.09.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-TSV Altenholz28:24
22.09.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-1.VfL Potsdam36:24

6. Spieltag
28.09.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-TSV Burgdorf II24:25
28.09.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-HG Hamburg-Barmbek23:25
28.09.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-Eintracht Hildesheim27:28
28.09.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-TSV Altenholz29:29
28.09.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-HSV Hannover24:33
29.09.201916:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin20:23
29.09.201916:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TuS Vinnhorst28:28
29.09.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz41:23

7. Spieltag
05.10.201916:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-1.VfL Potsdam30:25
05.10.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-HB Hannover-Burgwedel29:27
05.10.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-Füchse Berlin II27:35
05.10.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-SV Anhalt Bernburg30:27
05.10.201919:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-HC Empor Rostock29:29
06.10.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-Dessau-Roßlauer HV24:29
06.10.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SC Magdeburg II33:30
23.11.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-Oranienburger HC:

8. Spieltag
03.10.201915:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-HG Hamburg-Barmbek27:25
11.10.201920:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-HC Empor Rostock23:28
11.10.201920:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-TSV Burgdorf II27:25
12.10.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-Eintracht Hildesheim26:24
12.10.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz28:22
12.10.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin24:25
12.10.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HSV Hannover25:24
13.10.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TuS Vinnhorst31:24

9. Spieltag
18.10.201920:00 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-SV Anhalt Bernburg26:29
19.10.201916:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-HB Hannover-Burgwedel28:27
19.10.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-Füchse Berlin II29:28
19.10.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin32:30
19.10.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-1.VfL Potsdam29:28
19.10.201919:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-Dessau-Roßlauer HV25:34
19.10.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-SC Magdeburg II38:32
20.10.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HC Empor Rostock30:26

10. Spieltag
25.10.201920:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz24:27
26.10.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-HB Hannover-Burgwedel33:31
26.10.201918:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-Eintracht Hildesheim24:28
26.10.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-TuS Vinnhorst28:23
26.10.201920:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-HSV Hannover27:28
27.10.201916:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-Füchse Berlin II31:26
27.10.201916:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-Oranienburger HC30:21
23.11.201919:30 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SC Magdeburg II:

11. Spieltag
31.10.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-HG Hamburg-Barmbek29:19
01.11.201919:30 UhrSC Magdeburg II-1.VfL Potsdam24:29
02.11.201916:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-HSV Hannover26:26
02.11.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-Eintracht Hildesheim28:30
02.11.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-SV Anhalt Bernburg21:27
02.11.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HC Empor Rostock21:27
02.11.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-Dessau-Roßlauer HV14:32
02.11.201919:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-TSV Altenholz24:27

12. Spieltag
09.11.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-Füchse Berlin II27:32
09.11.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz28:22
09.11.201918:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-SC Magdeburg II35:23
09.11.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-TuS Vinnhorst27:26
09.11.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin30:33
10.11.201916:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-HB Hannover-Burgwedel35:26
10.11.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-Oranienburger HC32:24
10.11.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-TSV Burgdorf II27:31

13. Spieltag
15.11.201919:30 UhrSC Magdeburg II-SV Anhalt Bernburg20:25
16.11.201916:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-Eintracht Hildesheim:
16.11.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-1.VfL Potsdam:
16.11.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-HSV Hannover:
16.11.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
16.11.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-HC Empor Rostock:
16.11.201919:30 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-HG Hamburg-Barmbek:
17.11.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-TSV Altenholz:

14. Spieltag
24.11.201918:30 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-SV Anhalt Bernburg:
29.11.201919:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-SC Magdeburg II:
30.11.201916:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz:
30.11.201918:30 UhrOranienburger HC-HB Hannover-Burgwedel:
30.11.201918:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-TSV Altenholz:
30.11.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-Eintracht Hildesheim:
30.11.201920:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin:
01.12.201918:00 UhrHC Empor Rostock-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:

15. Spieltag
06.12.201919:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-1.VfL Potsdam:
07.12.201916:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SV Anhalt Bernburg:
07.12.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-TSV Burgdorf II:
07.12.201919:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-TuS Vinnhorst:
07.12.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-Füchse Berlin II:
07.12.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-Oranienburger HC:
07.12.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-HSV Hannover:
08.12.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HG Hamburg-Barmbek:

16. Spieltag
13.12.201920:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-HB Hannover-Burgwedel:
14.12.201916:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-Oranienburger HC:
14.12.201918:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-SC Magdeburg II:
14.12.201919:30 UhrHSV Hannover-SV Anhalt Bernburg:
14.12.201919:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
15.12.201915:00 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-HC Empor Rostock:
15.12.201916:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-Füchse Berlin II:
15.12.201917:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-1.VfL Potsdam:

17. Spieltag
21.12.201917:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz:
21.12.201917:00 UhrOranienburger HC-TSV Burgdorf II:
21.12.201919:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin:
21.12.201919:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-TSV Altenholz:
22.12.201916:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-HSV Hannover:
22.12.201916:30 UhrFüchse Berlin II-TuS Vinnhorst:
22.12.201917:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-Eintracht Hildesheim:
23.02.202016:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-HG Hamburg-Barmbek:

18. Spieltag
11.01.202016:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-SC Magdeburg II:
11.01.202017:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin:
11.01.202018:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
11.01.202018:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-HC Empor Rostock:
11.01.202019:30 UhrHSV Hannover-1.VfL Potsdam:
11.01.202019:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-Oranienburger HC:
11.01.202020:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-Füchse Berlin II:
12.01.202017:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HB Hannover-Burgwedel:

19. Spieltag
17.01.202019:30 UhrSC Magdeburg II-TSV Burgdorf II:
18.01.202017:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-TuS Vinnhorst:
18.01.202019:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-HG Hamburg-Barmbek:
18.01.202019:15 UhrFüchse Berlin II-TSV Altenholz:
22.01.202019:30 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-HC Empor Rostock:
22.02.202019:30 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HSV Hannover:
04.04.202018:30 UhrOranienburger HC-Eintracht Hildesheim:
12.04.202016:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz:

20. Spieltag
25.01.202019:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-Oranienburger HC:
25.01.202019:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-HB Hannover-Burgwedel:
25.01.202019:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-SV Anhalt Bernburg:
25.01.202019:30 UhrHSV Hannover-HG Hamburg-Barmbek:
25.01.202019:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-Eintracht Hildesheim:
25.01.202020:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-TuS Vinnhorst:
23.02.202016:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz:
03.04.202019:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:

21. Spieltag
31.01.202020:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-SV Anhalt Bernburg:
01.02.202016:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-HC Empor Rostock:
01.02.202018:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-Oranienburger HC:
01.02.202018:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
01.02.202019:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-SC Magdeburg II:
01.02.202019:30 UhrHSV Hannover-HB Hannover-Burgwedel:
04.02.202020:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-1.VfL Potsdam:
23.02.202017:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-Füchse Berlin II:

22. Spieltag
07.02.202019:30 UhrSC Magdeburg II-Eintracht Hildesheim:
08.02.202017:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-TSV Altenholz:
08.02.202018:30 UhrOranienburger HC-HSV Hannover:
08.02.202019:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-TuS Vinnhorst:
08.02.202019:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HG Hamburg-Barmbek:
08.02.202019:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz:
09.02.202016:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TSV Burgdorf II:
09.02.202017:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin:

23. Spieltag
14.02.202020:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-1.VfL Potsdam:
15.02.202016:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
15.02.202018:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-Oranienburger HC:
15.02.202018:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-SC Magdeburg II:
15.02.202019:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-HB Hannover-Burgwedel:
15.02.202019:30 UhrHSV Hannover-Füchse Berlin II:
16.02.202016:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-TSV Altenholz:
16.02.202017:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SV Anhalt Bernburg:

24. Spieltag
28.02.202019:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-Eintracht Hildesheim:
29.02.202016:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-Oranienburger HC:
29.02.202017:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-HG Hamburg-Barmbek:
29.02.202019:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-HSV Hannover:
29.02.202019:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-TuS Vinnhorst:
29.02.202019:15 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz:
01.03.202016:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-TSV Altenholz:
01.03.202017:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-TSV Burgdorf II:

25. Spieltag
06.03.202019:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-1.VfL Potsdam:
06.03.202019:30 UhrSC Magdeburg II-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
06.03.202019:30 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin:
07.03.202016:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-HG Hamburg-Barmbek:
07.03.202018:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-TSV Altenholz:
07.03.202018:30 UhrOranienburger HC-HC Empor Rostock:
07.03.202019:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-SV Anhalt Bernburg:
07.03.202019:30 UhrHSV Hannover-TSV Burgdorf II:

26. Spieltag
05.01.202017:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz:
13.03.202019:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-SC Magdeburg II:
14.03.202017:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-Oranienburger HC:
14.03.202019:30 UhrHSV Hannover-TuS Vinnhorst:
14.03.202019:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-TSV Burgdorf II:
15.03.202015:00 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin:
15.03.202016:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-Füchse Berlin II:
15.03.202017:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HB Hannover-Burgwedel:

27. Spieltag
20.03.202020:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-Eintracht Hildesheim:
21.03.202016:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-TSV Altenholz:
21.03.202018:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-HG Hamburg-Barmbek:
21.03.202018:30 UhrOranienburger HC-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:
21.03.202019:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-1.VfL Potsdam:
21.03.202019:00 UhrSC Magdeburg II-HC Empor Rostock:
21.03.202019:15 UhrFüchse Berlin II-SV Anhalt Bernburg:
22.03.202016:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-HSV Hannover:

28. Spieltag
27.03.202019:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-SC Magdeburg II:
28.03.202018:30 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-TSV Burgdorf II:
28.03.202019:30 UhrHSV Hannover-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz:
28.03.202019:30 UhrHC Empor Rostock-HB Hannover-Burgwedel:
28.03.202019:30 UhrTSV Altenholz-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin:
29.03.202016:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-Oranienburger HC:
29.03.202017:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-Füchse Berlin II:
29.03.202017:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-TuS Vinnhorst:

29. Spieltag
17.04.202019:30 UhrSC Magdeburg II-Füchse Berlin II:
17.04.202020:00 UhrTSV Altenholz-HG Hamburg-Barmbek:
18.04.202017:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-1.VfL Potsdam:
18.04.202018:30 UhrHSG Neustadt/Grömitz-TuS Vinnhorst:
18.04.202019:00 UhrHB Hannover-Burgwedel-Oranienburger HC:
18.04.202019:00 UhrSV Mecklenburg Schwerin-TSV Burgdorf II:
19.04.202017:00 UhrDessau-Roßlauer HV-HC Empor Rostock:
19.04.202017:00 UhrEintracht Hildesheim-HSV Hannover:

30. Spieltag
25.04.202019:00 UhrHG Hamburg-Barmbek-Eintracht Hildesheim:
25.04.202019:00 UhrHSV Hannover-TSV Altenholz:
25.04.202019:00 Uhr1.VfL Potsdam-HC Empor Rostock:
25.04.202019:00 UhrTuS Vinnhorst-SV Mecklenburg Schwerin:
25.04.202019:00 UhrFüchse Berlin II-HB Hannover-Burgwedel:
25.04.202019:00 UhrTSV Burgdorf II-HSG Neustadt/Grömitz:
25.04.202019:00 UhrOranienburger HC-SC Magdeburg II:
25.04.202019:00 UhrSV Anhalt Bernburg-Dessau-Roßlauer HV:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group