[M] 3.Liga Staffel Nord-West
1. Spieltag
23.08.201919:30 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-HSG Bergische Panther31:23
23.08.201920:00 UhrSG Menden-THB Lippe II26:31
23.08.201920:00 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-Longericher SC27:25
24.08.201917:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-Leichlinger TV31:30
24.08.201918:00 UhrLIT Handball-TuS Volmetal35:30
24.08.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-SG Schalksmühle-Halver19:33
25.08.201917:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-TuS Spenge24:28
25.08.201917:00 UhrOHV Aurich-Ahlener SG27:23

2. Spieltag
30.08.201919:30 UhrTHB Lippe II-LIT Handball29:29
30.08.201920:00 UhrAhlener SG-VfL Eintracht Hagen23:24
31.08.201918:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-VfL Gummersbach II33:24
31.08.201918:00 UhrLongericher SC-TSV GWD Minden II35:24
31.08.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf35:27
31.08.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-SG Menden25:18
31.08.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-OHV Aurich28:28
31.08.201920:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-Wilhelmshavener HV23:27

3. Spieltag
06.09.201919:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-TuS Volmetal28:16
06.09.201920:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-HSG Bergische Panther28:33
06.09.201920:00 UhrSG Menden-Longericher SC24:26
07.09.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-Leichlinger TV31:31
07.09.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TuS Spenge30:28
08.09.201917:00 UhrOHV Aurich-THB Lippe II28:26
08.09.201917:00 UhrLIT Handball-SG Schalksmühle-Halver29:34
08.09.201917:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-Ahlener SG25:25

4. Spieltag
13.09.201920:00 UhrTuS Volmetal-VfL Gummersbach II24:28
13.09.201920:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-SG Menden22:25
14.09.201915:30 UhrAhlener SG-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf33:29
14.09.201918:00 UhrLongericher SC-LIT Handball25:21
14.09.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-VfL Eintracht Hagen27:27
14.09.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-TSV GWD Minden II38:26
14.09.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-OHV Aurich23:23
15.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-Wilhelmshavener HV18:32

5. Spieltag
21.09.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-TuS Volmetal29:27
21.09.201918:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-TuS Spenge23:25
21.09.201919:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-OHV Aurich35:27
21.09.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TSV GWD Minden II30:29
21.09.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-Longericher SC31:27
22.09.201917:00 UhrLIT Handball-SG Menden28:27
22.09.201917:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-Ahlener SG33:25
22.09.201917:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-VfL Gummersbach II32:23

6. Spieltag
27.09.201919:30 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-SG Schalksmühle-Halver27:22
27.09.201920:00 UhrSG Menden-TuS Spenge21:30
28.09.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-HSG Bergische Panther24:27
28.09.201919:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-TuS Volmetal24:24
28.09.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-Ahlener SG33:25
29.09.201917:00 UhrLIT Handball-Leichlinger TV27:25
29.09.201917:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-THB Lippe II23:24
09.04.202020:00 UhrOHV Aurich-Longericher SC:

7. Spieltag
04.10.201920:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-OHV Aurich22:21
04.10.201920:00 UhrLongericher SC-VfL Eintracht Hagen27:26
05.10.201918:00 UhrTuS Spenge-LIT Handball32:32
05.10.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf23:27
05.10.201918:30 UhrAhlener SG-TSV GWD Minden II21:22
05.10.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-VfL Gummersbach II31:21
05.10.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-Wilhelmshavener HV27:26
06.10.201917:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-SG Menden35:20

8. Spieltag
11.10.201919:30 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-Leichlinger TV29:30
11.10.201920:00 UhrSG Menden-Ahlener SG27:27
12.10.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-TuS Volmetal26:21
12.10.201919:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-SG Schalksmühle-Halver36:31
12.10.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-THB Lippe II31:21
13.10.201917:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-Longericher SC36:29
13.10.201917:00 UhrLIT Handball-HSG Bergische Panther30:31
13.10.201917:00 UhrOHV Aurich-TuS Spenge22:33

9. Spieltag
18.10.201920:00 UhrTuS Volmetal-SG Menden22:19
18.10.201920:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-VfL Gummersbach II26:27
18.10.201920:00 UhrLongericher SC-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf31:28
19.10.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-TSV GWD Minden II29:21
19.10.201918:30 UhrAhlener SG-LIT Handball25:28
19.10.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-VfL Eintracht Hagen28:32
19.10.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-Wilhelmshavener HV28:28
20.10.201917:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-OHV Aurich25:25

10. Spieltag
25.10.201920:00 UhrSG Menden-VfL Gummersbach II:
25.10.201920:00 UhrAhlener SG-Longericher SC:
26.10.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-TuS Spenge:
26.10.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
26.10.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-OHV Aurich:
26.10.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-HSG Bergische Panther:
26.10.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-Leichlinger TV:
27.10.201917:00 UhrLIT Handball-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:

11. Spieltag
01.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-Longericher SC:
01.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-SG Menden:
02.11.201918:30 UhrAhlener SG-TuS Volmetal:
02.11.201919:00 UhrOHV Aurich-LIT Handball:
02.11.201919:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-TSV GWD Minden II:
02.11.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:
03.11.201915:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-THB Lippe II:
03.11.201917:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-Wilhelmshavener HV:

12. Spieltag
09.11.201918:00 UhrLongericher SC-TuS Spenge:
09.11.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
09.11.201919:00 UhrOHV Aurich-SG Menden:
09.11.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-VfL Gummersbach II:
09.11.201919:45 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-Leichlinger TV:
09.11.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-HSG Bergische Panther:
10.11.201917:00 UhrLIT Handball-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
23.11.201919:30 UhrTHB Lippe II-Ahlener SG:

13. Spieltag
15.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-SG Menden:
15.11.201920:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-Longericher SC:
16.11.201918:30 UhrAhlener SG-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:
16.11.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-TuS Volmetal:
16.11.201919:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-Wilhelmshavener HV:
17.11.201917:00 UhrLIT Handball-VfL Gummersbach II:
17.11.201917:00 UhrOHV Aurich-TSV GWD Minden II:
17.11.201917:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-THB Lippe II:

14. Spieltag
29.11.201919:30 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-OHV Aurich:
29.11.201920:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-Leichlinger TV:
30.11.201918:00 UhrLongericher SC-THB Lippe II:
30.11.201918:30 UhrAhlener SG-TuS Spenge:
30.11.201919:00 UhrSG Menden-Wilhelmshavener HV:
30.11.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-TuS Volmetal:
01.12.201917:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
01.12.201917:00 UhrLIT Handball-TSV GWD Minden II:

15. Spieltag
06.12.201920:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
07.12.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:
07.12.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-SG Menden:
07.12.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-HSG Bergische Panther:
07.12.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-LIT Handball:
07.12.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-Longericher SC:
08.12.201917:00 UhrOHV Aurich-VfL Gummersbach II:
08.12.201917:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-Ahlener SG:

16. Spieltag
13.12.201920:00 UhrLongericher SC-Wilhelmshavener HV:
13.12.201920:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
14.12.201918:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-SG Menden:
14.12.201918:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
14.12.201918:30 UhrAhlener SG-OHV Aurich:
14.12.201919:15 UhrTuS Spenge-VfL Gummersbach II:
14.12.201919:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-TSV GWD Minden II:
14.12.201919:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-LIT Handball:

17. Spieltag
22.11.201920:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-HSG Bergische Panther:
20.12.201919:30 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-Ahlener SG:
20.12.201920:00 UhrSG Menden-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:
21.12.201919:00 UhrOHV Aurich-TuS Volmetal:
21.12.201919:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-Longericher SC:
21.12.201919:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-TuS Spenge:
21.12.201919:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-Leichlinger TV:
22.12.201917:00 UhrLIT Handball-THB Lippe II:

18. Spieltag
10.01.202020:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
11.01.202018:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-OHV Aurich:
11.01.202018:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-TSV GWD Minden II:
11.01.202018:00 UhrLongericher SC-SG Menden:
11.01.202018:30 UhrAhlener SG-VfL Gummersbach II:
11.01.202019:15 UhrTuS Spenge-Wilhelmshavener HV:
11.01.202019:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-LIT Handball:
11.01.202019:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-VfL Eintracht Hagen:

19. Spieltag
17.01.202019:30 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-THB Lippe II:
17.01.202020:00 UhrSG Menden-Leichlinger TV:
18.01.202019:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-TuS Spenge:
18.01.202019:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HSG Bergische Panther:
18.01.202019:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-Ahlener SG:
19.01.202017:00 UhrLIT Handball-Longericher SC:
19.01.202017:00 UhrOHV Aurich-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:
19.01.202017:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-TuS Volmetal:

20. Spieltag
25.01.202018:00 UhrLongericher SC-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:
25.01.202018:30 UhrAhlener SG-HSG Bergische Panther:
25.01.202019:00 UhrOHV Aurich-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
25.01.202019:00 UhrSG Menden-LIT Handball:
25.01.202019:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-Wilhelmshavener HV:
25.01.202019:15 UhrTuS Spenge-Leichlinger TV:
25.01.202019:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-THB Lippe II:
26.01.202017:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-VfL Eintracht Hagen:

21. Spieltag
01.02.202018:00 UhrLongericher SC-OHV Aurich:
01.02.202018:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-VfL Gummersbach II:
01.02.202018:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-LIT Handball:
01.02.202018:30 UhrAhlener SG-Wilhelmshavener HV:
01.02.202019:15 UhrTuS Spenge-SG Menden:
01.02.202019:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
01.02.202019:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
02.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-TSV GWD Minden II:

22. Spieltag
07.02.202019:30 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-Longericher SC:
08.02.202019:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-Ahlener SG:
08.02.202019:00 UhrSG Menden-HSG Bergische Panther:
08.02.202019:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-THB Lippe II:
08.02.202019:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-TuS Volmetal:
09.02.202017:00 UhrLIT Handball-TuS Spenge:
09.02.202017:00 UhrOHV Aurich-Leichlinger TV:
09.02.202017:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:

23. Spieltag
14.02.202020:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
14.02.202020:00 UhrAhlener SG-SG Menden:
15.02.202018:00 UhrLongericher SC-VfL Gummersbach II:
15.02.202018:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-Wilhelmshavener HV:
15.02.202019:15 UhrTuS Spenge-OHV Aurich:
15.02.202019:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
15.02.202019:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-TSV GWD Minden II:
16.02.202017:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-LIT Handball:

24. Spieltag
28.02.202020:00 UhrSG Menden-TuS Volmetal:
28.02.202020:00 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-Longericher SC:
29.02.202019:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-THB Lippe II:
29.02.202019:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:
01.03.202017:00 UhrLIT Handball-Ahlener SG:
01.03.202017:00 UhrOHV Aurich-HSG Bergische Panther:
01.03.202017:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-TuS Spenge:
01.03.202017:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-Leichlinger TV:

25. Spieltag
06.03.202020:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-TuS Volmetal:
06.03.202020:00 UhrLongericher SC-Ahlener SG:
07.03.202019:00 UhrOHV Aurich-Wilhelmshavener HV:
07.03.202019:15 UhrTuS Spenge-THB Lippe II:
07.03.202019:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-LIT Handball:
07.03.202019:30 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-TSV GWD Minden II:
08.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:
08.03.202017:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-SG Menden:

26. Spieltag
13.03.202020:00 UhrSG Menden-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
14.03.202018:00 UhrLongericher SC-HSG Bergische Panther:
14.03.202019:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-VfL Gummersbach II:
14.03.202019:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
14.03.202019:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-TuS Spenge:
14.03.202019:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-Ahlener SG:
15.03.202017:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-Leichlinger TV:
15.03.202017:00 UhrLIT Handball-OHV Aurich:

27. Spieltag
20.03.202020:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:
20.03.202020:00 UhrSG Menden-OHV Aurich:
21.03.202018:30 UhrAhlener SG-THB Lippe II:
21.03.202019:15 UhrTuS Spenge-Longericher SC:
21.03.202019:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-TSV GWD Minden II:
22.03.202017:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-TuS Volmetal:
22.03.202017:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-Wilhelmshavener HV:
22.03.202017:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-LIT Handball:

28. Spieltag
27.03.202020:00 UhrSG Menden-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
27.03.202020:00 UhrLongericher SC-Leichlinger TV:
28.03.202018:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-HSG Bergische Panther:
28.03.202019:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-LIT Handball:
28.03.202019:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-OHV Aurich:
28.03.202019:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
28.03.202019:30 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-Ahlener SG:
28.03.202019:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-TuS Spenge:

29. Spieltag
17.04.202020:00 UhrLeichlinger TV-HSG Bergische Panther:
18.04.202019:00 UhrTSV GWD Minden II-LIT Handball:
18.04.202019:00 UhrOHV Aurich-VfL Eintracht Hagen:
18.04.202019:00 UhrTHB Lippe II-Longericher SC:
18.04.202019:15 UhrTuS Spenge-Ahlener SG:
18.04.202019:30 UhrWilhelmshavener HV-SG Menden:
18.04.202019:30 UhrHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf-VfL Gummersbach II:
18.04.202019:45 UhrTuS Volmetal-SG Schalksmühle-Halver:

30. Spieltag
25.04.202019:00 UhrSG Schalksmühle-Halver-THB Lippe II:
25.04.202019:00 UhrLongericher SC-TuS Volmetal:
25.04.202019:00 UhrSG Menden-TSV GWD Minden II:
25.04.202019:00 UhrHSG Bergische Panther-TuS Spenge:
25.04.202019:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach II-OHV Aurich:
25.04.202019:00 UhrAhlener SG-Leichlinger TV:
25.04.202019:00 UhrVfL Eintracht Hagen-HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf:
25.04.202019:00 UhrLIT Handball-Wilhelmshavener HV:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group