[M] 3.Liga Staffel Süd
1. Spieltag
23.08.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-HG Saarlouis26:20
24.08.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-TV Hochdorf27:24
24.08.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-SV Kornwestheim23:23
24.08.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II29:27
24.08.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TSV 1899 Blaustein31:24
24.08.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TSB Horkheim29:29
24.08.201920:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-VfL Pfullingen31:30
24.08.201920:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22:37

2. Spieltag
31.08.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-TV 08 Willstätt26:26
31.08.201919:30 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang30:27
31.08.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-HC Erlangen II33:32
31.08.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TGS Pforzheim27:31
31.08.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TSG Haßloch31:24
31.08.201920:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-TuS 04 Dansenberg22:23
31.08.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TV 1887 Plochingen35:25
31.08.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II27:27

3. Spieltag
06.09.201920:30 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-HG Saarlouis21:27
07.09.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-VfL Pfullingen38:39
07.09.201919:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TSB Horkheim33:32
07.09.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TV Hochdorf28:26
07.09.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24:29
07.09.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II28:29
07.09.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-SV Kornwestheim33:29
07.09.201920:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-TSV 1899 Blaustein37:30

4. Spieltag
13.09.201920:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-TSG Haßloch18:18
14.09.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang32:29
14.09.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TGS Pforzheim32:28
14.09.201920:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II23:38
14.09.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TV 08 Willstätt40:24
14.09.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-HC Erlangen II28:24
15.09.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TV 1887 Plochingen39:37
15.09.201917:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TuS 04 Dansenberg24:26

5. Spieltag
20.09.201920:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-HG Saarlouis24:19
20.09.201920:30 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck23:25
21.09.201920:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II27:37
21.09.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-HC Erlangen II29:24
21.09.201920:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II34:32
21.09.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TSG Haßloch36:30
21.09.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TSB Horkheim28:25
22.09.201917:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TGS Pforzheim25:26

6. Spieltag
28.09.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-TSV 1899 Blaustein27:28
28.09.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-VfL Pfullingen28:29
28.09.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-HG Saarlouis31:25
28.09.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck25:26
28.09.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TV Hochdorf27:23
28.09.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II36:30
28.09.201920:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-SV Kornwestheim36:39
29.09.201917:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TSB Horkheim26:35

7. Spieltag
05.10.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-TuS 04 Dansenberg21:28
05.10.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TV 1887 Plochingen31:25
05.10.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang28:26
05.10.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TSG Haßloch33:26
05.10.201920:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-TV 08 Willstätt24:35
05.10.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TGS Pforzheim34:23
05.10.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II32:32
06.10.201913:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-HC Erlangen II28:23

8. Spieltag
12.10.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TSV 1899 Blaustein27:26
12.10.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TSB Horkheim23:26
12.10.201920:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-TV Hochdorf26:29
12.10.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-VfL Pfullingen30:35
12.10.201920:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II22:23
12.10.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck24:30
12.10.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-HG Saarlouis31:24
13.10.201915:30 UhrHC Erlangen II-SV Kornwestheim23:27

9. Spieltag
19.10.201918:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TuS 04 Dansenberg32:26
19.10.201919:30 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TGS Pforzheim30:20
19.10.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TV 1887 Plochingen36:32
19.10.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-HC Erlangen II30:19
19.10.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TV 08 Willstätt35:35
19.10.201920:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-TSG Haßloch13:22
20.10.201918:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II29:37
23.11.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang:

10. Spieltag
26.10.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TV 1887 Plochingen28:27
26.10.201920:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-TV Hochdorf31:23
26.10.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck34:28
26.10.201920:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TuS 04 Dansenberg21:23
26.10.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-VfL Pfullingen39:41
26.10.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-HC Erlangen II26:23
27.10.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-HG Saarlouis38:28
23.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II:

11. Spieltag
01.11.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TGS Pforzheim37:33
02.11.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-TSG Haßloch29:28
02.11.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II19:27
02.11.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-SV Kornwestheim30:30
02.11.201920:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-TV 08 Willstätt27:35
02.11.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang31:27
02.11.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck32:34
02.11.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TSV 1899 Blaustein30:25

12. Spieltag
08.11.201920:30 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II29:25
09.11.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-HC Erlangen II26:29
09.11.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-HG Saarlouis30:26
09.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TuS 04 Dansenberg22:26
09.11.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TV Hochdorf22:28
09.11.201920:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-VfL Pfullingen27:36
09.11.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TV 1887 Plochingen36:30
10.11.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TSB Horkheim28:27

13. Spieltag
15.11.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang31:30
16.11.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-TV 08 Willstätt:
16.11.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
16.11.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TSV 1899 Blaustein:
16.11.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-SV Kornwestheim:
16.11.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TGS Pforzheim:
16.11.201920:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-TSG Haßloch:
16.11.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II:

14. Spieltag
23.11.201920:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-TuS 04 Dansenberg:
30.11.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II:
30.11.201919:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TV 08 Willstätt:
30.11.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TGS Pforzheim:
30.11.201920:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-HC Erlangen II:
30.11.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TV Hochdorf:
30.11.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-HG Saarlouis:
30.11.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TSV 1899 Blaustein:

15. Spieltag
06.12.201920:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-SV Kornwestheim:
07.12.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-TV 1887 Plochingen:
07.12.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-TSB Horkheim:
07.12.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TSG Haßloch:
07.12.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-VfL Pfullingen:
07.12.201920:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
07.12.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II:
07.12.201920:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang:

16. Spieltag
13.12.201919:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II:
14.12.201919:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-HC Erlangen II:
14.12.201919:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TV 08 Willstätt:
14.12.201920:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TGS Pforzheim:
14.12.201920:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang:
14.12.201920:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TuS 04 Dansenberg:
14.12.201920:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TV 1887 Plochingen:
15.12.201917:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TSG Haßloch:

17. Spieltag
23.11.201919:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
20.12.201920:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II:
20.12.201920:30 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-VfL Pfullingen:
21.12.201918:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-HG Saarlouis:
21.12.201918:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-TSB Horkheim:
21.12.201920:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TV Hochdorf:
21.12.201920:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TSV 1899 Blaustein:
22.02.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-SV Kornwestheim:

18. Spieltag
11.01.202019:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-TGS Pforzheim:
11.01.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TSG Haßloch:
11.01.202020:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-HC Erlangen II:
11.01.202020:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II:
12.01.202017:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TuS 04 Dansenberg:
12.01.202017:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang:
21.02.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TV 08 Willstätt:
21.02.202020:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-TV 1887 Plochingen:

19. Spieltag
18.01.202018:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-TSB Horkheim:
18.01.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-HG Saarlouis:
18.01.202019:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TSV 1899 Blaustein:
18.01.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TV Hochdorf:
18.01.202020:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
18.01.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-SV Kornwestheim:
18.01.202020:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II:
19.01.202017:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-VfL Pfullingen:

20. Spieltag
25.01.202018:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-TuS 04 Dansenberg:
25.01.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TV 08 Willstätt:
25.01.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TV Hochdorf:
25.01.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-SV Kornwestheim:
25.01.202019:30 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TSV 1899 Blaustein:
25.01.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang:
25.01.202020:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-VfL Pfullingen:
25.01.202020:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TV 1887 Plochingen:

21. Spieltag
31.01.202020:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-HC Erlangen II:
31.01.202020:30 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TV 1887 Plochingen:
01.02.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TuS 04 Dansenberg:
01.02.202019:30 UhrTV Hochdorf-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang:
01.02.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TSG Haßloch:
01.02.202020:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TV 08 Willstätt:
01.02.202020:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TGS Pforzheim:
02.02.202017:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II:

22. Spieltag
08.02.202018:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II:
08.02.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TSB Horkheim:
08.02.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-VfL Pfullingen:
08.02.202020:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-HG Saarlouis:
08.02.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TV Hochdorf:
08.02.202020:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TSV 1899 Blaustein:
08.02.202020:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
08.02.202020:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-SV Kornwestheim:

23. Spieltag
15.02.202019:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-TV 1887 Plochingen:
15.02.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II:
15.02.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TuS 04 Dansenberg:
15.02.202020:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang:
15.02.202020:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-HC Erlangen II:
15.02.202020:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TSG Haßloch:
15.02.202020:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-TGS Pforzheim:
16.02.202017:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TV 08 Willstätt:

24. Spieltag
29.02.202018:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
29.02.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II:
29.02.202019:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TV Hochdorf:
29.02.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TSV 1899 Blaustein:
29.02.202020:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TSB Horkheim:
29.02.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-VfL Pfullingen:
29.02.202020:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-HG Saarlouis:
01.03.202017:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-SV Kornwestheim:

25. Spieltag
06.03.202020:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TSG Haßloch:
07.03.202018:30 UhrHC Erlangen II-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang:
07.03.202019:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-TSV 1899 Blaustein:
07.03.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TSB Horkheim:
07.03.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TV 08 Willstätt:
07.03.202020:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-TGS Pforzheim:
07.03.202020:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-SV Kornwestheim:
04.04.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II:

26. Spieltag
14.03.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II:
14.03.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-HC Erlangen II:
14.03.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-VfL Pfullingen:
14.03.202020:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-TSB Horkheim:
14.03.202020:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TV 1887 Plochingen:
14.03.202020:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TuS 04 Dansenberg:
15.03.202017:00 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TV Hochdorf:
15.03.202017:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-HG Saarlouis:

27. Spieltag
20.03.202020:30 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TV 08 Willstätt:
21.03.202018:30 UhrHC Erlangen II-TGS Pforzheim:
21.03.202019:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-SV Kornwestheim:
21.03.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
21.03.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TSG Haßloch:
21.03.202020:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-TSV 1899 Blaustein:
21.03.202020:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II:
21.03.202020:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang:

28. Spieltag
28.03.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-TuS 04 Dansenberg:
28.03.202019:30 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-VfL Pfullingen:
28.03.202019:30 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TV Hochdorf:
28.03.202019:30 UhrTSG Haßloch-TV 1887 Plochingen:
28.03.202020:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II:
28.03.202020:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-HC Erlangen II:
28.03.202020:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-HG Saarlouis:
04.04.202020:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-TSB Horkheim:

29. Spieltag
18.04.202018:00 UhrHC Erlangen II-Rhein-Neckar Löwen II:
18.04.202019:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim-HC Oppenweiler-Backnang:
18.04.202019:00 UhrTV Hochdorf-VfL Pfullingen:
18.04.202019:30 UhrHG Saarlouis-TSB Horkheim:
18.04.202019:30 UhrHBW Balingen/Weilstetten II-TuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
18.04.202020:00 UhrTuS 04 Dansenberg-TV 1887 Plochingen:
18.04.202020:00 UhrTV 08 Willstätt-TSG Haßloch:
18.04.202020:00 UhrTSV 1899 Blaustein-SV Kornwestheim:

30. Spieltag
25.04.202019:00 UhrSV Kornwestheim-HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II:
25.04.202019:00 UhrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-TSV 1899 Blaustein:
25.04.202019:00 UhrTSG Haßloch-TGS Pforzheim:
25.04.202019:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen-HG Saarlouis:
25.04.202019:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II-TuS 04 Dansenberg:
25.04.202019:00 UhrTSB Horkheim-TV Hochdorf:
25.04.202019:00 UhrTV 1887 Plochingen-HC Erlangen II:
25.04.202019:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler-Backnang-TV 08 Willstätt:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group