[M] Oberliga Hamburg/SH
1. Spieltag
30.08.201920:30 UhrDHK Flensborg-SG Hamburg-Nord33:25
31.08.201915:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TV Fischbek27:24
31.08.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg31:43
31.08.201919:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-TSV Hürup23:25
31.08.201919:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt34:15
02.10.201920:30 UhrTHW Kiel II-TSV Ellerbek27:19
05.10.201917:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-SG WIFT Neumünster32:25

2. Spieltag
07.09.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-DHK Flensborg38:33
07.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-THW Kiel II20:24
07.09.201917:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TSV Kronshagen26:35
07.09.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II20:33
07.09.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-FC St.Pauli20:18
07.09.201920:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-HSG Eider Harde23:30
12.10.201918:00 UhrTV Fischbek-AMTV Hamburg26:33

3. Spieltag
13.09.201920:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg29:25
13.09.201920:30 UhrTHW Kiel II-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt29:17
14.09.201917:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-TV Fischbek36:25
14.09.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-TSV Ellerbek35:24
14.09.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-FC St.Pauli27:24
14.09.201919:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-SG WIFT Neumünster37:27
14.09.201919:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-SG Hamburg-Nord26:22

4. Spieltag
21.09.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TSV Kronshagen32:33
21.09.201917:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-THW Kiel II25:33
21.09.201918:00 UhrTV Fischbek-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II22:35
21.09.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-HSG Eider Harde26:35
21.09.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-AMTV Hamburg33:34
22.09.201916:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-TSV Hürup28:28
31.10.201920:30 UhrFC St.Pauli-DHK Flensborg18:35

5. Spieltag
27.09.201920:30 UhrHSG Eider Harde-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg35:33
27.09.201920:30 UhrTHW Kiel II-SG Hamburg-Nord19:18
28.09.201917:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-AMTV Hamburg42:35
28.09.201917:30 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-TSV Ellerbek21:22
28.09.201918:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-FC St.Pauli22:24
28.09.201919:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-TV Fischbek35:29
29.09.201916:00 UhrTSV Hürup-SG WIFT Neumünster30:29

6. Spieltag
19.10.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-THW Kiel II26:37
19.10.201917:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt36:18
19.10.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II31:39
19.10.201918:00 UhrTV Fischbek-HSG Eider Harde34:36
19.10.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TSV Hürup23:21
19.10.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-DHK Flensborg25:25
16.11.201920:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Kronshagen23:24

7. Spieltag
26.10.201919:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-FC St.Pauli34:21
26.10.201919:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-AMTV Hamburg37:35
26.10.201920:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-SG Hamburg-Nord27:26
27.10.201917:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-TV Fischbek39:21
15.11.201920:30 UhrDHK Flensborg-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II25:35
16.11.201917:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TSV Ellerbek25:26
17.12.201920:00 UhrTSV Hürup-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg25:27U 30:28

8. Spieltag
02.11.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt37:23
02.11.201917:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-TSV Kronshagen32:26
02.11.201918:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-THW Kiel II28:23
02.11.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-HSG Eider Harde31:36
02.11.201918:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-TSV Ellerbek34:27
02.11.201918:00 UhrTV Fischbek-TSV Hürup23:30
02.11.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-SG WIFT Neumünster28:23

9. Spieltag
08.11.201920:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-AMTV Hamburg29:26
08.11.201920:30 UhrHSG Eider Harde-DHK Flensborg30:24
09.11.201915:30 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-TV Fischbek31:32
09.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-FC St.Pauli23:21
09.11.201917:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg24:39
09.11.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG Hamburg-Nord14:31
09.11.201919:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II33:34

10. Spieltag
22.11.201920:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-HSG Eider Harde31:31
22.11.201920:30 UhrDHK Flensborg-THW Kiel II24:25
23.11.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-SG Hamburg-Nord29:28
23.11.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV Hürup37:41
23.11.201919:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-TSV Ellerbek33:27
23.11.2019TV Fischbek-SG WIFT Neumünster:abgebrochen
24.11.201915:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt26:19

11. Spieltag
29.11.201919:45 UhrTHW Kiel II-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II26:24
30.11.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-DHK Flensborg33:25
30.11.201917:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-FC St.Pauli21:23
30.11.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TV Fischbek32:22
30.11.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg27:33
30.11.201920:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-AMTV Hamburg26:24
01.12.201917:00 UhrHSG Eider Harde-TSV Kronshagen31:30

12. Spieltag
06.12.201920:30 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-TSV Hürup33:25
07.12.201917:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt32:29
07.12.201918:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG Hamburg-Nord25:25
07.12.201918:00 UhrTV Fischbek-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg28:30
07.12.201918:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SG WIFT Neumünster37:30
07.12.201919:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-TSV Ellerbek29:25
07.12.201919:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-THW Kiel II27:27

13. Spieltag
13.12.201917:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-DHK Flensborg30:33
13.12.201919:45 UhrTHW Kiel II-HSG Eider Harde26:27
14.12.201916:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-FC St.Pauli30:20
14.12.201917:00 UhrTSV Hürup-TSV Kronshagen33:27
14.12.201918:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-AMTV Hamburg25:24
14.12.201918:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TV Fischbek31:24
14.12.201920:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II23:36

14. Spieltag
11.01.202016:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-AMTV Hamburg31:37
11.01.202017:00 UhrTSV Hürup-HSG Eider Harde34:28
11.01.202018:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-DHK Flensborg23:31
11.01.202018:00 UhrTV Fischbek-FC St.Pauli24:25
11.01.202018:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-THW Kiel II28:29
11.01.202020:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-TSV Kronshagen28:25
31.01.202020:15 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II:

15. Spieltag
17.01.202019:45 UhrTHW Kiel II-TSV Hürup:
17.01.202020:30 UhrHSG Eider Harde-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt:
18.01.202017:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg:
18.01.202018:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TV Fischbek:
18.01.202019:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-SG WIFT Neumünster:
18.01.202020:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Ellerbek:
19.01.202017:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-SG Hamburg-Nord:

16. Spieltag
25.01.202016:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II:
25.01.202017:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-HSG Eider Harde:
25.01.202018:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-AMTV Hamburg:
25.01.202018:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TSV Kronshagen:
25.01.202018:00 UhrTV Fischbek-DHK Flensborg:
25.01.202018:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TSV Hürup:
26.01.202016:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-THW Kiel II:

17. Spieltag
01.02.202017:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-FC St.Pauli:
01.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Hürup-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt:
01.02.202018:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV Ellerbek:
01.02.202019:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-SG Hamburg-Nord:
01.02.202019:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg:
02.02.202014:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-TV Fischbek:
02.02.202017:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-SG WIFT Neumünster:

18. Spieltag
08.02.202016:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-HSG Eider Harde:
08.02.202017:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TSV Hürup:
08.02.202018:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-THW Kiel II:
08.02.202018:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-DHK Flensborg:
08.02.202018:00 UhrTV Fischbek-TSV Kronshagen:
08.02.202018:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt:
08.02.202020:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II:

19. Spieltag
14.02.202019:45 UhrTHW Kiel II-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg:
15.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Hürup-SG Hamburg-Nord:
15.02.202019:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-TV Fischbek:
15.02.202019:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-FC St.Pauli:
15.02.202020:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-SG WIFT Neumünster:
16.02.202014:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-AMTV Hamburg:
16.02.202017:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-TSV Ellerbek:

20. Spieltag
21.02.202020:30 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-DHK Flensborg:
22.02.202016:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TSV Hürup:
22.02.202018:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt:
22.02.202018:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV Kronshagen:
22.02.202018:00 UhrTV Fischbek-THW Kiel II:
22.02.202018:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG WIFT Neumünster:
22.02.202020:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Eider Harde:

21. Spieltag
29.02.202017:00 UhrTSV Hürup-TV Fischbek:
29.02.202017:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-SG Hamburg-Nord:
29.02.202018:00 UhrTHW Kiel II-FC St.Pauli:
29.02.202019:15 UhrHSG Eider Harde-AMTV Hamburg:
29.02.202019:30 UhrTSV Kronshagen-DHK Flensborg:
01.03.202016:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg:
07.03.202018:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II:

22. Spieltag
21.12.201918:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-TSV Hürup22:22
13.03.202020:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-TSV Kronshagen:
13.03.202020:30 UhrDHK Flensborg-HSG Eider Harde:
14.03.202016:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-SG WIFT Neumünster:
14.03.202018:00 UhrTV Fischbek-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt:
14.03.202018:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-THW Kiel II:
14.03.202018:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-TSV Ellerbek:

23. Spieltag
20.03.202019:45 UhrTHW Kiel II-DHK Flensborg:
20.03.202020:30 UhrHSG Eider Harde-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II:
21.03.202017:00 UhrTSV Hürup-AMTV Hamburg:
21.03.202017:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-TV Fischbek:
21.03.202018:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg:
21.03.202018:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-TSV Kronshagen:
21.03.202020:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-FC St.Pauli:

24. Spieltag
27.03.202020:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-THW Kiel II:
27.03.202020:30 UhrDHK Flensborg-TSV Hürup:
28.03.202016:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TSV Ellerbek:
28.03.202018:00 UhrTV Fischbek-SG Hamburg-Nord:
28.03.202018:00 UhrTSV Kronshagen-HSG Eider Harde:
28.03.202018:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt:
28.03.202018:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-SG WIFT Neumünster:

25. Spieltag
17.04.202019:45 UhrTHW Kiel II-TSV Kronshagen:
17.04.202020:00 UhrTSV Hürup-SG Flensburg-Handewitt II:
18.04.202016:45 UhrHSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg-TV Fischbek:
18.04.202017:30 UhrSG WIFT Neumünster-AMTV Hamburg:
18.04.202018:00 UhrTSV 1927 Weddingstedt-DHK Flensborg:
18.04.202018:00 UhrSG Hamburg-Nord-FC St.Pauli:
18.04.202018:30 UhrTSV Ellerbek-HSG Eider Harde:

26. Spieltag
25.04.202018:00 UhrTSV Kronshagen-TSV Hürup:
25.04.202018:00 UhrFC St.Pauli-HSG Schülp/W./Rendsburg:
25.04.202018:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt II-TSV 1927 Weddingstedt:
25.04.202018:00 UhrHSG Eider Harde-THW Kiel II:
25.04.202018:00 UhrDHK Flensborg-SG WIFT Neumünster:
25.04.202018:00 UhrAMTV Hamburg-SG Hamburg-Nord:
25.04.202018:00 UhrTV Fischbek-TSV Ellerbek:

© 2012-2013 bundesligainfo.de - Spielplan erstellt unter Verwendung von LMO 4.0 © LMO-Group